DT Diddeleng - SANTANTONI Tiago
Général
Classement | C3 +3 |
Points VB-RGL | 138.44 |
Place VB-RGL | 1324 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diddeleng 6 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 6 | 4 - 8 | 33 % | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 4 |
Diddeleng 7 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 9 | 11 - 7 | 61 % | 5 - 4 | 56 % | 5 - 2 | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Diddeleng 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 13 | 28 - 11 | 72 % | 5 - 5 | 50 % | 9 - 4 | 7 - 6 | 12 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 28 | 43 - 26 | 62 % | 13 - 12 | 52 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diddeleng 1 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | 7 | 6 - 2 | 75 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 7 | 6 - 2 | 75 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 35 | 49 - 28 | 64 % | 13 - 12 | 52 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Diddeleng 6 - Esch Abol 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Diddeleng 6 - Esch Abol 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GARMYN Ruben |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SOLDÁN Matej |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | PALAI Emanuel |
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | C3 / pl.3 | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | THIELTGEN Nathan | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GOERGEN Paul | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | BINTZ Alex | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 7 - Nouspelt 5 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | HILTGEN Gérard |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 7 - Nouspelt 5 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | THIELTGEN Nathan |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | LIU Luca |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | CAPP Sorenn |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÁSPÁR Milan |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Zolwer 4 - Diddeleng 7 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | MAGINI Gianni |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Zolwer 4 - Diddeleng 7 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | AMOURI Mohamed |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | MELNIKOV Denys |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SALVADORI Louis |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | FREULET Jean |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | +0.5 | - - - | C2 | C2 / pl.3 * | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | MICHEL Aurelien | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | MONTALTO Marco | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | THOMMES Nadine | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | STELAND Ethan | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | PEREIRA Sandro | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | BARRETO DELGADO Pedro | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | BOUTOU Anatole | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHWEICH Max | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Stroossen 3 - Diddeleng 7 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KREBS Milo |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Stroossen 3 - Diddeleng 7 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HOERDT Yann |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | PEREIRA Paulo | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Diddeleng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | GÖCKEL Caroline |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Diddeleng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | VOGLER Marc |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KUHN Lucas |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | FEHR David |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | REITER Nicolas |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SCHEECK Luka |
16/01/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SAHR Misha | |
16/01/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | SAHR Aaron | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 4 - Diddeleng 6 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | ALTMANN Roland |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 4 - Diddeleng 6 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | OSVILLE David |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | SCHMIT Mil |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FISCHER Lenny |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SAHR Misha |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | C3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D1 | FELLER Maurice |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Schëffleng 4 - Diddeleng 7 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ENGEL Camille |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Schëffleng 4 - Diddeleng 7 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SCHROEDER Lisa |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | TABENI Fabio |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | +1 | - - - | C3 | C3 / pl.2 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SAYDON Christina | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | LAHURE Raymond | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | MAHR Leo | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Féngeg 7 - Diddeleng 7 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | PASSAU Daniel |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Féngeg 7 - Diddeleng 7 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | REITER Max |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Diddeleng 7 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Diddeleng 7 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | CATENA Carlo |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HAUPERT Gilles |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Diddeleng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | ROSSIGNON Elena |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Diddeleng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | DIVIS Vaclav |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Zéisseng 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | REITER Nicolas |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Zéisseng 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | ZIEGLER Sebastian |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Zéisseng 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | SCHEECK Luka |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau | Esch Abol | 140.62 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 138.44 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GARMYN Ruben | Esch Abol | 133.04 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 137.99 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PALAI Emanuel | Mamer | 123.77 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 137.61 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 129.50 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 137.35 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 109.03 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 137.03 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | THIELTGEN Nathan | Nouspelt | 148.56 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 136.93 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HILTGEN Gérard | Nouspelt | 132.76 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 137.19 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 136.08 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 136.79 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 110.83 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 136.38 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | AMOURI Mohamed | Zolwer | 142.12 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 136.25 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAGINI Gianni | Zolwer | 129.92 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 135.72 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 142.86 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 136.10 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 130.34 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 135.59 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FREULET Jean | Houwald | 132.30 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 135.99 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KREBS Milo | Stroossen | 118.02 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 135.59 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HOERDT Yann | Stroossen | 156.42 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 135.33 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 163.44 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 134.59 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | PEREIRA Paulo | Fluessweiler | 181.90 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 134.78 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GÖCKEL Caroline | Nidderkäerjeng | 113.22 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 134.85 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano | Nidderkäerjeng | 111.33 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 134.63 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 119.64 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 134.44 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KUHN Lucas | Bartreng | 102.36 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 134.17 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FEHR David | Bartreng | 125.66 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 134.11 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 128.87 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 133.75 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 120.18 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 134.18 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 139.50 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 133.88 | ||
16/01/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 132.51 | 1.06 | 0-3 | 133.32 | ||
16/01/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 511.75 | 1.06 | 0-3 | x | 133.71 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | OSVILLE David | Zéisseng | 129.68 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 133.71 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ALTMANN Roland | Zéisseng | 149.21 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 134.13 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 132.51 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 134.43 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FISCHER Lenny | Lénger | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 133.95 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 142.88 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 133.92 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 123.69 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 134.28 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 110.84 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 134.80 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 124.22 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 134.62 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ENGEL Camille | Schëffleng | 102.19 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 135.14 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHROEDER Lisa | Schëffleng | 126.13 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 135.06 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 139.88 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 134.61 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 149.50 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 135.03 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 117.08 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 135.39 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 148.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 135.11 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 151.86 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 135.50 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 134.26 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 134.68 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 141.93 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 135.19 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 129.27 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 134.53 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | Gréiwemaacher | 137.18 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 134.06 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | MAHR Leo | Lenneng | 107.04 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 133.45 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PASSAU Daniel | Féngeg | 110.24 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 133.32 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REITER Max | Féngeg | 100.93 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 133.06 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano | Nidderkäerjeng | 100.21 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 132.96 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CATENA Carlo | Nidderkäerjeng | 135.76 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 132.88 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno | Féngeg | 103.17 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 132.14 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HAUPERT Gilles | Féngeg | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 132.02 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines | Féngeg | 105.81 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 131.77 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DIVIS Vaclav | Nidderkäerjeng | 200.00 | 1.05 | 2-3 | x | 131.59 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ROSSIGNON Elena | Nidderkäerjeng | 170.48 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 131.59 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 132.54 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 131.75 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZIEGLER Sebastian | Zéisseng | 116.28 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 132.31 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 128.89 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 131.93 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 126.79 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 131.29 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 145.57 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 130.70 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RASIC Luca | Mamer | 118.05 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 131.16 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 121.56 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 130.66 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 113.71 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 131.34 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 126.79 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 130.97 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | SCHAACK Charles | Ettelbréck | 150.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 130.30 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 130.83 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 130.74 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | TRES Nora | Recken | 144.22 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 129.99 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | LEBON Benjamin | Lénger | 121.39 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 128.91 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 91.16 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 129.68 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LICINA Refik | Schëffleng | 169.95 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 129.68 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WILMES Diane | Schëffleng | 153.78 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 129.85 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 104.62 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 130.22 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BAUM Nick | Recken | 104.84 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 129.99 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MAJERUS Max | Recken | 101.01 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 129.75 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CORNET Cédric | Esch Abol | 182.67 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 129.59 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BENITO OLMOS Victor | Esch Abol | 170.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 129.61 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 135.46 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 129.80 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 134.21 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 130.50 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KLOS Leonard | Bartreng | 140.36 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 131.24 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MONTALTO Marco | Kordall | 170.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.93 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HENNICO René | Kordall | 179.24 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 132.18 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 97.06 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 132.31 | |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | REMY Laure | Préizerdaul | 123.35 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 132.31 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 133.06 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 131.56 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARTENS Christophe | Sandweiler | 145.25 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 130.50 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KOOB Kevin | Sandweiler | 176.67 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.13 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 126.84 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 131.28 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | HELLERS Fynn | Rued | 89.27 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 130.33 | |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | AMOURI Nadhmi | Zolwer | 154.62 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 130.33 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 129.62 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 130.92 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 131.44 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 129.83 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 117.89 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 128.61 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 129.62 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 129.84 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 109.42 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 128.63 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 95.23 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.10 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 96.93 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.07 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 118.02 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 127.97 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | Schëffleng | 162.90 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 127.07 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 113.50 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 127.58 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 102.83 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 126.80 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 110.79 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 126.44 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | LAIR Sandro | Union | 121.77 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 128.15 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | LIU Joseph | Rued | 127.29 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 129.68 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | LIU Joseph | Rued | 127.29 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 131.17 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 117.18 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 132.74 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 92.37 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 131.61 | |
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 96.37 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 131.61 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 116.10 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 131.55 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | TABENI Marco | Beetebuerg-P. | 120.48 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 133.66 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | COLLE Chris | Ell | 126.70 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 132.22 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo | Ell | 122.87 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 130.42 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 120.09 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 128.69 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 127.71 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 126.98 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 455.11 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 129.07 | |
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | AMARAL Rafael | Lëntgen | 130.69 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 129.07 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 96.62 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 126.20 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | PROENCA Pedro | Houwald | 97.22 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.76 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 110.02 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 125.38 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DE CARBONNIERES Isidore | Zéisseng | 109.82 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 128.73 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 122.40 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 127.28 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | LIAKAKOS Nikolaos | Bartreng | 100.95 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 130.64 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 110.85 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 130.11 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 96.62 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.27 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WEILER Ella | Rued | 120.11 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 127.99 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 118.82 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 124.10 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 116.10 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 119.47 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | EHLERINGER Jeannot | Nidderkäerjeng | 163.21 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 125.20 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | ZOLLER Patrick | Nidderkäerjeng | 117.46 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 127.29 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | DOS SANTOS Kenza | Mondorf | 95.30 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 136.54 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | BERTANIER Tadéo | Mondorf | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 136.54 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KREMER Cheyenne | Mondorf | 103.10 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 133.37 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 105.08 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 131.20 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 119.86 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 125.53 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 124.68 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 169.14 |