DT 71 Sandweiler - SINGHA Franciska
Général
Classement | D1 +5.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 127.52 |
Place VB-RGL | 1412 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandweiler 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 12 | 11 - 13 | 46 % | 3 - 9 | 25 % | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 4 - 6 | 7 - 3 |
Sandweiler 4 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 2 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Sandweiler 1 | CH CAD (R2) | 2 | 6 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 16 | 20 - 16 | 56 % | 6 - 10 | 38 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 16 | 20 - 16 | 56 % | 6 - 10 | 38 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | KONS Claude | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | KONS Claude | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | ION Bogdan | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Sandweiler 3 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JUNG Claude |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Sandweiler 3 - Réimech 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MARX Eric |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Houwald 8 - Sandweiler 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | DENAUW Audrey |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Houwald 8 - Sandweiler 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | HERZ Thomas |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Sandweiler 3 - Scheierbierg 6 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | COLYN Ben |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Sandweiler 3 - Scheierbierg 6 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | MICHELS Anne |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Bäerdref 6 - Sandweiler 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Bäerdref 6 - Sandweiler 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | XIONG Zijun | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Bäerdref 6 - Sandweiler 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SCHMITZ Pit | |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | WECKERING Pia | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | LAROSCH Sheila | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | ELSEN Nadine | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | REMY Laure | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | HIGGINS Holly | ||
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | DUPONT Zoé | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Lily | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Sandweiler 3 - Helleng 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | FATTEBENE Sandra |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Sandweiler 3 - Helleng 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | BADEN Eliah |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Sandweiler 1 - Buerglënster 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOSSI Célian |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Sandweiler 1 - Buerglënster 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PSAILA Jeanne |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Sandweiler 1 - Buerglënster 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THILTGEN Rafael |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Mondorf 5 - Sandweiler 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SCAPPATICCI Christophe |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Mondorf 5 - Sandweiler 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DOS SANTOS Kenza |
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THORN Elena | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SAHR Misha | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | +0.5 | - - - | D1 | D1 / pl.3 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BUTNARU Marius | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KERTÉSZ Mark | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | DE MAIGRET Tristan | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | PALAI Emanuel | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHWEICH Max | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | TABENI Fabio | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 2 - Sandweiler 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HELLERS Fynn |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 2 - Sandweiler 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | TAYLOR Kaiden |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 2 - Sandweiler 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KRIER Philippe |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Féngeg 6 - Sandweiler 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KRUMMES Sheila |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Féngeg 6 - Sandweiler 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | LUX David |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Sandweiler 3 - Réimech 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | MARX Emile |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Sandweiler 3 - Réimech 2 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C3 | LOTH Alfred |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2•D1 | 0 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.2 - [ nc ] | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | RASTODER Rijad | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEILER Ella | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | MORTIER Cis | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NILLES Emma | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BELLINA Enzo | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | HOERDT Yann | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | TAYLOR Ava-Mae | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Sandweiler 3 - Lenneng 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | ADAMY Rudy |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Sandweiler 3 - Lenneng 5 | D2 | +1.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | GILLEN Nataly |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Helleng 2 - Sandweiler 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HOLTZEM Laurent |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Helleng 2 - Sandweiler 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | FEITZ Tom |
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | STAMMET Theo | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CHANDRA Anant | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PACHT David | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FEDERSPIEL Julien | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MAHR Leo | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GOEDERT Claire | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Sandweiler 3 - Mondorf 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | DOS SANTOS Eugène |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Sandweiler 3 - Mondorf 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | GESSNER Michel |
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | STAMMET Theo | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CHANDRA Anant | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | DE MAIGRET Tristan | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | HILBERT Guy | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BADEN Lily | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 4 - Sandweiler 4 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | MAY Gustavo | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 4 - Sandweiler 4 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | BATTAGLIA Clemente | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Stroossen 4 - Sandweiler 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GAROFALO Ottavio | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Union 4 - Sandweiler 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | MOSTAFA Kinda |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Union 4 - Sandweiler 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | PEDREGOSA Araceli |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Sandweiler 3 - Leideleng 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | FEIPEL Claude |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Sandweiler 3 - Leideleng 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | FERNANDES Jorge |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARX Eric | Réimech | 116.18 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 127.52 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | JUNG Claude | Réimech | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 127.06 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HERZ Thomas | Houwald | 141.42 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 126.71 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DENAUW Audrey | Houwald | 123.13 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 125.75 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | COLYN Ben | Scheierbierg | 132.69 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 126.28 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MICHELS Anne | Scheierbierg | 122.70 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 125.46 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 105.62 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 124.82 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | XIONG Zijun | Bäerdref | 85.29 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 124.49 | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | SCHMITZ Pit | Bäerdref | 100.30 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 124.49 | ||
11/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 118.89 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 124.27 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | BADEN Lily | Helleng | 107.23 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 124.88 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | Gréiwemaacher | 96.19 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 124.53 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 125.17 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 124.40 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FATTEBENE Sandra | Helleng | 120.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 124.96 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PSAILA Jeanne | Buerglënster | 92.90 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 124.29 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BOSSI Célian | Buerglënster | 83.58 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 124.25 | |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THILTGEN Rafael | Buerglënster | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 124.25 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DOS SANTOS Kenza | Mondorf | 97.47 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 124.04 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCAPPATICCI Christophe | Mondorf | 143.63 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 123.84 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 129.96 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 124.22 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 132.51 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 124.82 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | BUTNARU Marius | Recken | 162.28 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 125.41 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 119.40 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 125.69 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 116.70 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 125.07 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | PALAI Emanuel | Mamer | 127.92 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.89 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | SCHWEICH Max | Wëntger | 113.59 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.01 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 116.95 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 124.46 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 95.25 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 123.80 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | TAYLOR Kaiden | Rued | 85.60 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 123.70 | |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | HELLERS Fynn | Rued | 89.66 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 123.70 | |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KRIER Philippe | Rued | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.70 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KRUMMES Sheila | Féngeg | 112.26 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 123.16 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LUX David | Féngeg | 132.61 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 122.47 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LOTH Alfred | Réimech | 116.81 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 121.16 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARX Emile | Réimech | 179.71 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 120.27 | |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | RASTODER Rijad | Gréiwemaacher | 133.13 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 120.27 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | WEILER Ella | Rued | 107.05 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 120.91 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | MORTIER Cis | Rued | 122.10 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 120.37 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 101.06 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.34 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | BELLINA Enzo | Rued | 100.06 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 118.92 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | HOERDT Yann | Stroossen | 130.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 118.52 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | TAYLOR Ava-Mae | Rued | 105.69 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.25 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ADAMY Rudy | Lenneng | 143.60 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 118.64 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GILLEN Nataly | Lenneng | 142.41 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 119.10 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEITZ Tom | Helleng | 155.12 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 117.00 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOLTZEM Laurent | Helleng | 148.87 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 117.21 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 111.26 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 117.56 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | CHANDRA Anant | Weimeschhaff | 90.66 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 118.74 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | PACHT David | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 118.62 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | FEDERSPIEL Julien | Gréiwemaacher | 135.96 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 117.69 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | MAHR Leo | Lenneng | 106.54 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 118.46 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | GOEDERT Claire | Lenneng | 133.47 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 117.62 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | Weimeschhaff | 111.67 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 115.51 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GESSNER Michel | Mondorf | 134.22 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 116.86 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DOS SANTOS Eugène | Mondorf | 143.33 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 117.66 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 107.71 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 118.28 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | Bartreng | 99.84 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 120.00 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | CHANDRA Anant | Weimeschhaff | 92.69 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 119.39 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 110.32 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 119.12 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 91.27 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 121.05 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | BADEN Lily | Helleng | 101.32 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 120.98 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | GAROFALO Ottavio | Stroossen | 141.85 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 120.26 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | BATTAGLIA Clemente | Stroossen | 132.69 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 121.29 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MAY Gustavo | Stroossen | 110.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 122.76 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 148.97 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 125.28 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PEDREGOSA Araceli | Union | 141.99 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 126.48 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEIPEL Claude | Leideleng | 159.41 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 128.15 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FERNANDES Jorge | Leideleng | 202.64 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 129.21 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KREBS Milo | Stroossen | 120.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 129.21 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 137.48 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 126.81 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 127.11 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 129.34 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SPECK Yoann | Diddeleng | 128.23 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 132.88 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SOARES FERREIRA Antonio Afonso | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 136.99 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.18 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 135.77 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | DEGUTIS Jonas | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 141.73 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | PAREDES FLORES Thiago | Zéisseng | 127.12 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 140.79 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GREIS Nils | Cado | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 136.27 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | POLYADIS Kosmas | Cado | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 134.11 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 105.33 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 131.09 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | DUKA Andrea | Lënster | 121.36 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 127.79 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | NILLES Robert | Lënster | 119.05 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 114.97 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | FEITEN Anne-Marie | Méischdref | 101.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 131.37 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 82.16 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 125.73 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 92.68 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.73 |