Luxembourg logo

DT Groussbus-Mäerzeg - MEYER Matteo

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 113.83
Place VB-RGL 1556

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Groussbus-M. 3 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Groussbus-M. 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 2 1 - 3 25 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Groussbus-M. 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 8 - 19 30 % 4 - 3 57 % 2 - 7 2 - 7 4 - 5 0 - 0
Total: 12 9 - 24 27 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Groussbus-M. 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 13 - 26 33 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 ZEH Fynn
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Groussbus-M. 1 - Housen 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KIRSCH Charlyn
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Wëntger 4 - Groussbus-M. 4 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MESSERIG Carlo
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Wëntger 4 - Groussbus-M. 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 REFF Luc
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Lëntgen 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 FREITAS Yoan
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Lëntgen 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 WAHL Sven
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Lëntgen 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 YU Anyang
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Groussbus-M. 1 - Ell 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 WAMPACH Luca
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Groussbus-M. 1 - Ell 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Groussbus-M. 1 - Ell 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 DINEV Boris
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 STREVELER Max
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 JOSEPH Vicky
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Groussbus-M. 3 - Kauneref 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 PROBST Marcel
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Groussbus-M. 3 - Kauneref 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 POST Jean-Pierre
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Bartreng 4 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 KLOS Hugo
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Bartreng 4 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 CUYA David
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Bartreng 4 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 NAGY Oskar
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Nouspelt 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 HERTZ David
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Nouspelt 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FERNANDES Edgar
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Nouspelt 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DUPONT Zoé
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Groussbus-M. 1 - Bartreng 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 CUYA David
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Groussbus-M. 1 - Bartreng 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 KUHN Lucas
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Groussbus-M. 1 - Bartreng 3 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 FEHR David
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Groussbus-M. 4 - Ettelbréck 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KUFFER Aline
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Groussbus-M. 4 - Ettelbréck 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHAACK Charles
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BEAUME Yannick
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 TOISUL Mia
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MAJERUS Max
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Bartreng 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Groussbus-M. 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEHMANN Nathan
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Groussbus-M. 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 REMY Lis
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Groussbus-M. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Ell 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Recken 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHOELLEN Marie

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MESSERIG Carlo Wëntger 127.82 1.05 0-3 113.83
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REFF Luc Wëntger 124.60 1.05 3-1 114.21
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) FREITAS Yoan Lëntgen 111.46 1.03 3-2 113.24
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 112.45 1.03 0-3 112.60
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) YU Anyang Lëntgen 115.03 1.03 1-3 113.18
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) WAMPACH Luca Ell 112.09 1.03 1-3 113.75
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 109.43 1.03 1-3 114.38
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) DINEV Boris Ell 116.03 1.03 1-3 115.06
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 117.12 1.03 1-3 115.69
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) STREVELER Max Ell 107.48 1.03 3-2 116.32
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) JOSEPH Vicky Ell 100.03 1.03 3-2 115.75
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) POST Jean-Pierre Kauneref 170.00 1.05 0-3 x 115.35
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PROBST Marcel Kauneref 162.41 1.05 0-3 115.35
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) NAGY Oskar Bartreng 112.73 1.03 2-3 115.37
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) CUYA David Bartreng 120.43 1.03 1-3 116.11
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) KLOS Hugo Bartreng 123.45 1.03 2-3 116.76
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 99.44 1.03 3-1 117.41
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) HERTZ David Nouspelt 113.84 1.03 2-3 117.02
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 98.52 1.03 3-1 117.84
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 119.56 1.03 2-3 117.46
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 112.28 1.03 0-3 118.24
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 121.83 1.03 2-3 119.17
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 129.64 1.03 0-3 119.98
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 102.99 1.03 0-3 120.71
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) CUYA David Bartreng 117.53 1.03 0-3 121.92
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHAACK Charles Ettelbréck 150.00 1.05 1-3 122.94
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 134.98 1.05 0-3 123.39
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) BEAUME Yannick Recken 99.18 1.03 3-1 124.13
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) TOISUL Mia Recken 102.47 1.03 3-0 123.82
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Max Recken 101.13 1.03 3-0 123.36
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 96.60 1.02 3-0 122.92
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 102.42 1.02 3-0 122.68
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 111.31 1.02 3-1 122.19
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 121.24 1.02 3-1 121.29
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 120.56 1.02 1-3 119.90
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 123.54 1.02 0-3 121.15
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 106.46 1.02 1-3 122.42
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 92.31 1.02 3-0 124.19
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 113.73 1.02 1-3 124.15
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) HUET Luca Recken 98.84 1.02 3-0 125.94
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 118.64 1.02 3-2 125.61
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.21 1.02 3-2 124.14
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) LIMPACH Lenny Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 123.39
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) MOES Finn Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 122.21
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 101.68 1.02 0-3 120.93
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) DINEV Boris Ell 106.02 1.02 3-0 123.50
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) DANTAS DUARTE Fábio Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.02 3-0 122.43
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) SCHARTZ Tun Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.02 3-0 120.94
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 105.93 1.02 3-0 119.28
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) REFF Stefan Wëntger 119.11 1.02 3-0 117.75
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 84.04 1.02 3-0 x 114.83
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) HOFFMANN Jana Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-1 114.83
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. HIGGINS Holly Wolz 110.76 1.04 2-3 112.37
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. GLODÉ Theo Ell 110.00 1.04 3-0 115.08
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 114.05 1.04 0-3 111.99
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. KONS Claude Nacher 120.17 1.04 3-2 114.95
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 125.06 1.04 3-2 109.82
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. PLETSCHETTE Carlo Miedernach 120.00 1.04 3-2 102.80
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WEIS Mika Ell 98.22 1.03 0-3 94.90
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WEBER Louis Ell 112.16 1.03 3-1 98.78
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 119.26 1.02 0-3 89.63
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) FELLER Maurice Mamer 116.20 1.02 1-3 91.26
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) RASIC Luca Mamer 123.90 1.02 0-3 94.22
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) WAMPACH Luca Ell 102.75 1.02 0-3 97.40
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 109.16 1.02 0-3 110.99
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) STREVELER Max Ell 108.64 1.02 3-0 147.38