Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B3 0
Points VB-RGL 177.82
Place VB-RGL 888

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 6 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 8 12 - 4 75 % 6 - 2 75 % 4 - 2 5 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0
Bartreng 5 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 4 8 - 0 100 % 3 - 1 75 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0
Bartreng 7 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 3 3 - 3 50 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH CAD (R3) 13 31 - 8 79 % 12 - 1 92 % 9 - 4 9 - 4 13 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Total: 29 55 - 16 77 % 23 - 6 79 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 5 4 - 3 57 % - - 0 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 3 57 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 34 59 - 19 76 % 23 - 6 79 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 0 - 3 B3 LANCE Henri
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 1 - 3 B3 DURRER Philippe
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 0 - 3 B3 CAROUX Valentin
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 0 - 3 C1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 3 - 2 B3 KLICEK Christian
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 1 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 2 - 3 B3 KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 1 - 3 C1 BENITO OLMOS Victor
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 0 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 3 - 0 B3 ENGEL Laurent
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 3 - 1 B2 MARTINUZZI Fabio
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 1 - 3 B3 LAIR Sandro
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 3 - 1 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 3 - 2 C1 THORN Julien
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Cado 2 - Bartreng 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 NG Yu Ming
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Cado 2 - Bartreng 4 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 BIMMERMANN Luc
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Bartreng 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 LOUREIRO Adrien
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Bartreng 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C3 MENDES Ruben
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Bartreng 1 - Bäerdref 1 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 ZHU Steven
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 C1 / pl.2
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 0 - 3 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 3 - 2 B3 SINNER Pit
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 3 - 2 C1 CAJIC Meris
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 1 - 3 C1 CAJIC Meris
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 3 - 1 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 3 - 0 C1 WILMES Collien
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 3 - 1 C2 HENDRIKS Lenny
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 3 - 0 C2 ATHÉ Noah
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Bartreng 6 - Buerglënster 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 REUTER Paul
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Bartreng 6 - Buerglënster 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PENOY Christian
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Housen 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THOMMES Max
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Housen 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Housen 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 NOSBUSCH Ben
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 2 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Gil
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 2 - 3 B3 HUSS Yannick
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 2 - 3 C1 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BRIMEYER Felix
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 3 - 0 C1 BENITO OLMOS Victor
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 3 - 0 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 3 - 1 C2 KRAUS Finn
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng C1 0 3 - 0 C2 THORN Elena
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C3 KLOS Leonard
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 3 - 2 C1 VAESSEN Peter
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 0 - 3 B3 WANG Mario
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 1 - 3 C1 LANCE Henri
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RODRIGUES Yannick
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 3 - 0 C2 PEIFFER Jeff
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall C1 0 3 - 0 C2 REKAWEK Jan
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Bartreng 6 - Zéisseng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FEDOTOV Daniil
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Bartreng 6 - Zéisseng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 FELTEN Marc
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 C1 / pl.2
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 1 - 3 B3 CAROUX Valentin
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 0 - 3 B3 PESLEUX Yann
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 1 - 3 C1 LAPIERRE Daniel
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 3 - 2 C1 CORNET Cédric
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 3 - 1 C1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 3 - 0 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GIOVAGNOLI Marc
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech C1 0 3 - 0 C2 COLLE Chris
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 1 - 3 C1 THORN Guy
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 VITALI Sacha
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 LENTZ Philippe
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 0 C3 LEBON Benjamin
04/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 THEISEN Philip
04/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 YU Anyang
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 HANSEN Finja
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 C2 CATTAZZO Nora
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Union 4 - Bartreng 6 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 STROESSER Philippe
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Union 4 - Bartreng 6 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 STEICHEN Philippe
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHOELLEN Marie
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 REDING Leo
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bartreng 6 - Nouspelt 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 VITALI Sacha
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bartreng 6 - Nouspelt 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 MICH Charel
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 LOUREIRO Adrien
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 ZHU Steven
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 MENDES Ruben
18/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Zolwer 2 - Bartreng 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 OBERBILLIG Gilles
18/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Zolwer 2 - Bartreng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 CREMER Patrick

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NG Yu Ming Cado 225.96 1.05 3-0 177.82
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 229.48 1.05 2-3 177.15
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 165.43 1.05 2-3 177.23
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 133.57 1.05 3-2 177.53
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 157.86 1.05 3-0 177.48
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 202.86 1.05 3-1 177.27
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PENOY Christian Buerglënster 202.45 1.05 3-1 176.74
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 119.57 1.05 3-0 x 176.21
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) THOMMES Max Housen 139.46 1.05 3-0 176.21
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 137.73 1.05 3-1 176.12
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 152.85 1.05 3-2 176.04
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 159.08 1.05 3-2 175.85
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 153.70 1.05 2-3 175.61
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 181.91 1.05 3-0 175.96
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 180.30 1.05 3-0 175.56
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C THORN Guy Scheierbierg 212.72 1.04 1-3 175.16
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C VITALI Sacha Nouspelt 187.21 1.04 3-1 175.30
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 165.42 1.04 3-0 174.86
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C LEBON Benjamin Lénger 126.82 1.04 3-0 174.58
04/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) YU Anyang Lëntgen 113.80 1.08 3-0 x 174.57
04/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 359.01 1.08 0-3 x 174.57
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 185.18 1.06 3-2 174.57
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 139.53 1.06 1-3 174.11
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STROESSER Philippe Union 188.20 1.05 3-0 174.52
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 165.48 1.05 2-3 174.04
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 148.70 1.05 2-3 174.35
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 126.22 1.05 3-1 174.73
26/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) REDING Leo Recken 152.24 1.05 3-2 174.72
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) VITALI Sacha Nouspelt 188.90 1.05 3-0 174.51
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MICH Charel Nouspelt 190.00 1.05 3-2 174.02
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 130.56 1.05 3-0 173.51
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 155.52 1.05 3-0 173.46
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 157.00 1.05 3-1 173.22
18/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CREMER Patrick Zolwer 192.54 1.05 3-1 172.96
18/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) OBERBILLIG Gilles Zolwer 174.91 1.05 3-0 172.41
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BECKER Philip Biissen 205.37 1.05 1-3 172.00
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BRUCHER Marc Biissen 206.98 1.05 3-2 172.16
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MAGNIEN Capucine Diddeleng 151.97 1.05 3-0 171.49
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 145.01 1.05 3-0 171.25
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 144.86 1.05 2-3 171.07
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt LANCE Henri Stroossen 161.05 1.01 1-3 171.47
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt MAHR Leo Lenneng 108.75 1.01 3-0 x 171.84
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt MAGNIEN Capucine Diddeleng 151.97 1.01 3-2 171.84
27/12/2023 TOU Recken HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 170.81 1.01 3-1 171.65
27/12/2023 TOU Recken CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 179.26 1.01 0-3 171.30
23/12/2023 TOU Recken CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre Recken 223.43 1.01 2-3 171.61
23/12/2023 TOU Recken MALPARTY Nicolas Recken 195.15 1.01 3-1 171.73
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 190.88 1.01 3-2 171.18
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KARDJOE Guillaume Féngeg 177.71 1.02 2-3 170.66
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BACKES Chris Lénger 145.65 1.02 0-3 170.96
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 189.72 1.01 3-1 171.40
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer WEBER Daniel Mamer 230.36 1.01 1-3 170.88
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer POST Robert Wëntger 170.98 1.02 0-3 170.98
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 140.76 1.02 1-3 171.32
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 118.36 1.05 3-0 x 171.80
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) LAIR Sandro Union 150.53 1.05 2-3 171.80
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 161.98 1.05 1-3 172.22
10/12/2023 TOU Ell DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro Groussbus-M. 198.42 1.01 1-3 172.59
10/12/2023 TOU Ell STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 202.24 1.01 2-3 172.84
10/12/2023 TOU Ell GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 211.07 1.02 1-3 173.08
10/12/2023 TOU Ell DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro Groussbus-M. 198.42 1.02 3-1 173.27
10/12/2023 TOU Ell MATHIEU Jean-Paul Groussbus-M. 183.54 1.02 3-1 172.63
10/12/2023 TOU Ell SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 148.17 1.02 3-0 172.12
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MALPARTY Nicolas Recken 198.16 1.05 3-2 171.93
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 221.44 1.05 1-3 171.22
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 153.31 1.05 3-2 171.33
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 142.83 1.05 3-1 171.03
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 142.67 1.05 3-1 170.84
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 171.23 1.01 3-1 170.64
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng THORN Jeannot Féngeg 213.18 1.01 0-3 170.23
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 168.78 1.02 1-3 170.41
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SCHREIBER Romain Groussbus-M. 167.76 1.02 3-1 170.80
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 135.76 1.02 3-0 170.39
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) OBERBILLIG Gilles Zolwer 174.51 1.05 3-1 170.29
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) AGOVIC Adnan Zolwer 199.20 1.05 3-2 169.76
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CATTAZZO Andy Diddeleng 191.48 1.05 3-2 168.97
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 150.86 1.05 3-0 168.25
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 117.97 1.05 3-0 x 167.93
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 146.97 1.05 2-3 167.93
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 139.73 1.05 3-1 168.41
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GRANDSIRE Gatien Stroossen 192.25 1.05 3-2 168.21
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LANCE Henri Stroossen 154.69 1.05 3-0 167.45
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 131.48 1.05 3-0 167.08
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) REDING Leo Recken 146.41 1.05 3-1 166.96
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 144.55 1.05 3-1 166.67
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN LAIR Sandro Union 139.09 1.02 1-3 166.39
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN IABANJI Valentim Leone Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 x 166.95
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 DENAUW Léo Houwald 182.59 1.02 1-3 166.95
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 STEFFEN Noémie Diddeleng 159.33 1.02 3-0 167.29
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 LEGENDRE Eric Schëffleng 198.43 1.02 3-0 166.90
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) IBE Chidi Weimeschhaff 197.77 1.05 1-3 166.07
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 219.89 1.05 3-2 166.29
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 140.70 1.05 3-0 165.14
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 133.33 1.05 3-2 164.88
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MAGNIEN Capucine Diddeleng 158.50 1.05 3-1 164.70
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 162.14 1.02 1-3 164.22
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer GOEDERT Mattis Ell 146.58 1.02 3-1 164.68
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 126.95 1.02 3-1 164.38
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 156.72 1.01 3-0 164.32
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer LACHAMBRE Marie Miedernach 199.41 1.01 0-3 163.91
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger LAIR Sandro Union 136.29 1.02 2-3 164.17
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger WILMES Collien Diddeleng 143.73 1.02 3-0 164.80
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger MOSTAFA Kinda Union 155.76 1.02 3-2 164.53
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 143.59 1.02 3-1 164.11
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger THORN Elena Féngeg 132.10 1.02 3-0 163.83
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger WILMES Collien Diddeleng 143.73 1.01 2-3 163.69
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger SCHREIBER Romain Groussbus-M. 171.92 1.01 3-1 164.30
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger CATTAZZO Andy Diddeleng 190.25 1.01 3-1 163.68
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger PEDREGOSA Araceli Union 146.94 1.01 3-0 162.81
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 192.46 1.02 1-3 162.48
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher TOMAZ Miguel Stroossen 151.48 1.02 3-1 162.78
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 154.90 1.02 3-0 162.37
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 135.48 1.02 3-1 161.90
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 146.82 1.01 3-2 161.68
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher CHOU RIVERO Rolando Houwald 169.26 1.01 2-3 161.33
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 172.14 1.01 1-3 161.80
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THOMMES Max Housen 130.64 1.02 3-0 162.26
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 YU Anyang Lëntgen 110.37 1.02 3-0 x 162.11
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SALVADORI Louis Houwald 120.06 1.02 3-0 162.11
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 3 SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 194.32 1.02 0-3 162.10
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 3 GOEDERT Mattis Ell 145.98 1.02 3-1 162.41
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 3 JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 120.80 1.02 3-0 162.03
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 160.48 1.05 3-1 162.01
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HEUERTZ Tom Fréiseng 168.86 1.05 3-0 161.33
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 145.41 1.05 3-2 160.51
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 154.32 1.05 3-0 160.04
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 147.06 1.05 3-2 159.42
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DELMARKO Manuel Nidderkäerjeng 237.69 1.05 1-3 x 158.90
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LINK Luca Nidderkäerjeng 257.07 1.05 1-3 x 158.90
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 115.56 1.05 3-0 158.90
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) LAIR Sandro Union 133.48 1.05 3-1 158.87
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 151.22 1.05 0-3 158.55
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 151.39 1.05 3-1 159.16
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 165.02 1.05 3-1 158.54
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 249.66 1.02 2-3 x 157.67
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 141.31 1.02 3-0 157.67
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 110.77 1.02 3-1 x 157.26
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SCHMIT Luca Bech 156.30 1.02 3-0 157.26
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald LAIR Sandro Union 130.79 1.02 1-3 156.58
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald PICKART Loïc Houwald 139.23 1.01 3-1 157.42
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 155.35 1.01 3-2 157.05
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 173.67 1.01 1-3 156.38
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THIELEN Steve Schëffleng 147.79 1.05 3-0 156.89
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LICINA Refik Schëffleng 162.87 1.05 2-3 156.24
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng KIENER Clement Kordall 156.89 1.02 2-3 156.79
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 125.79 1.02 3-0 157.46
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 168.15 1.01 2-3 157.28
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 181.76 1.01 0-3 157.89
17/09/2023 TOU Esch DURAKOVIC Dzevad Schëffleng 162.90 1.01 1-3 158.38
17/09/2023 TOU Esch LANCE Henri Stroossen 148.07 1.01 3-2 159.07
17/09/2023 TOU Esch LAIR Sandro Union 130.75 1.01 3-1 158.49
17/09/2023 TOU Esch KARDJOE Guillaume Féngeg 168.30 1.01 0-3 158.24
17/09/2023 TOU Esch REUTER Paul Buerglënster 181.10 1.01 1-3 158.90
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 152.53 1.02 3-2 159.45
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg LAHURE Raymond Kordall 130.58 1.02 1-3 158.72
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 122.12 1.02 3-0 159.80
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 160.81 1.01 1-3 159.71
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SINNER Pit Wëntger 183.88 1.01 2-3 160.53
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 161.82 1.02 2-3 161.12
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 151.77 1.02 3-0 161.97
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 170.97 1.02 3-1 161.22
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref ALLAR Felix Zolwer 152.75 1.02 3-1 160.00
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 172.06 1.00 0-3 159.17
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref CONTARINI Marcello Iechternach 170.00 1.00 3-0 159.96
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref SCHROEDER Gil Préizerdaul 179.94 1.00 3-0 158.75
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 271.70 1.04 0-3 x 157.26
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 170.32 1.04 0-3 157.26
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin ORESTA Jacopo Union 120.18 1.04 3-0 157.99
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin GOEDERT Mattis Ell 125.23 1.04 0-3 157.83
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin LAIR Sandro Union 121.77 1.04 2-3 159.22
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Scheierbierg 206.15 1.04 0-3 160.70
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 185.82 1.04 0-3 161.05
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 2 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 122.87 1.02 3-0 161.71
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 2 SCHMIT Mil Lénger 111.16 1.02 3-0 x 161.60
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 165.95 1.04 2-3 161.60
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng PICKART Loïc Houwald 136.27 1.04 3-1 162.60
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng RODRIGUEZ Jose Maria Zéisseng 150.00 1.04 3-0 162.03
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng CHOU RIVERO Rolando Houwald 174.17 1.03 1-3 160.99
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng SINNER Pit Wëntger 175.83 1.03 3-1 161.94
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng KOHL Remy Weimeschhaff 170.00 1.03 3-0 160.06
27/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 144.01 1.02 0-3 158.29
27/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng MULLER Leo Scheierbierg 180.58 1.02 3-1 159.78
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 125.19 1.02 3-1 157.60
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 114.05 1.02 3-0 x 157.28
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 121.57 1.02 3-1 157.28
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 108.70 1.02 3-0 x 157.07
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 122.87 1.02 3-0 157.07
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 125.23 1.02 2-3 156.80
14/05/2023 Ch Nat : BJM SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 170.32 1.04 0-3 158.84
14/05/2023 Ch Nat : BJM STEICHEN Philippe Recken 125.19 1.04 3-1 160.02
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 125.19 1.04 3-2 159.62
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 127.60 1.04 3-2 159.20
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 148.60 1.04 2-3 158.64
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen LANCE Henri Stroossen 137.48 1.04 0-3 160.48
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 155.16 1.04 3-1 162.71
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen AGOVIC Ferhan Zolwer 150.27 1.04 3-2 160.85
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen PIERRE Philippe Recken 110.86 1.04 3-0 x 159.11
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 142.87 1.04 2-3 159.11
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen WEIS Jean-Marie Aischen 172.73 1.04 3-2 161.40
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Misha Lénger 120.88 1.04 3-0 158.30
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 455.11 1.04 0-3 x 157.93
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 168.59 1.04 0-3 157.93
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 271.70 1.04 0-3 x 159.69
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 115.60 1.04 3-0 159.69
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 174.12 1.04 1-3 159.68
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KASS Liz Helleng 182.14 1.03 3-2 161.51
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FEITZ Tom Helleng 128.27 1.03 3-1 157.11
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 131.52 1.04 1-3 156.13
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) HERTZ David Nouspelt 119.39 1.04 3-2 159.71
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) PEDREGOSA Araceli Union 123.30 1.04 3-0 159.39
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 137.44 1.04 1-3 158.70
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng POST Louis Wëntger 136.35 1.04 3-0 162.89
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng LANCE Henri Stroossen 137.48 1.04 2-3 161.05
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 145.25 1.04 3-0 166.07
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng DELACRE Dominique Zolwer 141.94 1.04 3-0 163.17
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 122.12 1.04 3-2 160.16
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng CONSTANT Philippe Gréiwemaacher 122.31 1.04 3-0 159.28
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 115.60 1.04 3-0 158.18
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 126.68 1.03 3-1 157.97
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) TRES Nora Recken 143.38 1.03 3-0 155.74
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 146.29 1.02 3-1 148.96
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) MAGINI Gianni Zolwer 120.00 1.02 3-0 139.06
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 142.87 1.03 3-2 133.13
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher HAAS Serge Nacher 140.24 1.03 1-3 112.27
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher WEBER Yves Préizerdaul 122.20 1.04 0-3 120.01
15/04/2023 TOU Nacher SCHWEICH Max Wëntger 111.97 1.04 3-0 154.88