Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - MEYERS Félix

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 111.36
Place VB-RGL 1453

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 12 - 11 52 % - - 3 - 5 5 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0
Ierpeldeng 1 CH MIN (ZR) 8 11 - 5 69 % - - 4 - 3 5 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 17 23 - 16 59 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 23 - 16 59 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SANTANTONI Tiago
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEBER Joé
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Ierpeldeng 1 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3•D2 TEIXEIRA Leandro
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Ierpeldeng 1 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 FABER Laura
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Union 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MOSTAFA Kinda
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Union 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Ierpeldeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MEDERNACH Timo
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Ierpeldeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KUHN Filip
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Mika
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 STREVELER Max
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 JAEGER Emil
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SANTANTONI Tiago
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Diddeleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 JAEGER Emil
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Diddeleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HANSEN Tim
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Ierpeldeng 1 - Houwald 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 VISNYOVSZKI QUINTELA Sophia
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Ierpeldeng 1 - Houwald 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GORAJSKI Hugo
09/04/2022 TOU Recken D3 +0.5 - - - D3•PrM D3 / pl.3
02/04/2022 TOU Lénger D3 +1 - - - D3•PrM D3 / pl.2
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Buerglënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HUBERT Ulysse
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Buerglënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HUBERT Lancelot
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Biwer 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 MAJERUS Marc
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GABURRI Mattia
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ALYOUNES Sham
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Sandweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WATGEN Leo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Sandweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GROF Noé
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lénger 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RADOGNA Elia
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lénger 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SAHR Misha
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lénger 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KIEFFER Yannis
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mamer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 FELLER Maurice
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mamer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 PALAI Emanuel
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mamer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 BARNICH Yannis
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BADEN Eliah
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ISEKIN Melissa
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Helleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CITTON Côme
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 4 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 GROTZ Nikla
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 4 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 3 - 0
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 4 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KUHN Filip
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REKAWEK Jan
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D3 0 3 - 0
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MARTINEZ Sacha

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 1-3 111.36
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 112.40
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 86.64 1.02 3-0 111.31
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) FABER Laura Ell 88.06 1.02 3-2 111.12
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 128.57 1.02 0-3 110.86
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 110.00 1.02 0-3 111.61
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 102.87 1.02 1-3 112.82
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KUHN Filip Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 114.29
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEIS Mika Ell 76.63 1.02 3-0 x 113.04
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) STREVELER Max Ell 110.00 1.02 3-2 113.04
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 111.70
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 3-1 110.25
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 3-0 109.78
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HANSEN Tim Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 109.26
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) VISNYOVSZKI QUINTELA Sophia Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-2 110.74
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) GORAJSKI Hugo Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.99
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 107.08
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 104.97
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 84.14 1.02 0-3 102.64
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 97.84 1.02 1-3 105.15
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 0-3 107.40
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ALYOUNES Sham Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 109.42
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 106.76
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROF Noé Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 103.73
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RADOGNA Elia Lénger 110.00 1.02 3-0 100.23
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Misha Lénger 110.00 1.02 1-3 96.15
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 110.00 1.02 0-3 98.05
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FELLER Maurice Mamer 122.16 1.02 0-3 100.34
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 115.84 1.02 1-3 102.21
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BARNICH Yannis Mamer 92.07 1.02 2-3 105.09
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BADEN Eliah Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-2 111.12
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ISEKIN Melissa Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 104.77
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CITTON Côme Helleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 95.88
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KUHN Filip Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 101.05
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GROTZ Nikla Bartreng 82.17 1.02 3-1 85.00
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 105.00 1.02 0-3 71.76
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) MARTINEZ Sacha Beetebuerg-P. 105.00 1.02 0-3 71.76