Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - MEYERS Théo

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 106.19
Place VB-RGL 1542

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 14 - 13 52 % - - 3 - 7 3 - 3 5 - 3 0 - 0
Ierpeldeng 1 CH MIN (ZR) 8 10 - 6 63 % - - 2 - 4 3 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 19 24 - 19 56 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 24 - 19 56 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SANTANTONI Kenzo
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 3 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WEBER Joé
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Ierpeldeng 1 - Ell 2 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 WEIS Mika
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Ierpeldeng 1 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3•D2 TEIXEIRA Leandro
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Union 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VOILLEY Amelia
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Union 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 MOSTAFA Kinda
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Ierpeldeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 GROTZ Nikla
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Ierpeldeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MEDERNACH Timo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Luka
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 STREVELER Max
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STRENG Pit
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Diddeleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WEBER Joé
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Diddeleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 JAEGER Emil
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Ierpeldeng 1 - Houwald 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VISNYOVSZKI QUINTELA Sophia
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Ierpeldeng 1 - Houwald 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MATI Rayan
09/04/2022 TOU Recken D3 +1 - - - D3•PrM D3 / pl.2
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Iechternach 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 3 - 0
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Iechternach 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LALLEMANG David
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 OTTO MORA Raphael
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 REITER Nicolas
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Buerglënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HUBERT Ulysse
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Buerglënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 CHOROSZ Yan
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LEHNERS Leander
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Biwer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 ALYOUNES Joudy
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Fluessweiler 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GABURRI Mattia
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Sandweiler 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WATGEN Leo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Sandweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GROF Tim
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lénger 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 RADOGNA Elia
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lénger 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SAHR Misha
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Lénger 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KIEFFER Yannis
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mamer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 FELLER Maurice
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mamer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PALAI Emanuel
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mamer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BARNICH Yannis
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Helleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CITTON Côme
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BADEN Eliah
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ISEKIN Melissa
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 4 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 3 - 0
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 4 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 GROTZ Nikla
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 4 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KUHN Filip
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MARTINEZ Sacha
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D3 0 3 - 0
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REKAWEK Jan

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-1 106.19
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) SANTANTONI Kenzo Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 105.06
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) WEIS Mika Ell 76.63 1.02 3-1 103.86
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 86.64 1.02 3-0 103.86
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) VOILLEY Amelia Union 110.00 1.02 3-0 103.47
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 128.57 1.02 1-3 102.12
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) GROTZ Nikla Bartreng 82.17 1.02 3-1 102.56
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 102.87 1.02 0-3 102.28
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) STREVELER Max Ell 110.00 1.02 3-1 103.31
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEIS Luka Ell 73.07 1.02 3-0 x 101.78
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 90.94 1.02 0-3 101.78
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 97.75 1.02 2-3 103.14
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-1 104.44
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 2-3 102.78
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MATI Rayan Houwald 101.08 1.02 1-3 104.37
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) VISNYOVSZKI QUINTELA Sophia Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-0 105.78
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LALLEMANG David Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 103.97
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) OTTO MORA Raphael Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 2-3 102.00
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 94.43 1.02 1-3 103.22
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-1 105.06
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 80.55 1.02 3-0 102.86
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 110.14 1.02 0-3 102.52
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 84.14 1.02 3-0 104.03
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ALYOUNES Joudy Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-1 103.44
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 1-3 100.58
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROF Tim Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.27
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 1-3 98.92
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 110.00 1.02 2-3 100.74
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RADOGNA Elia Lénger 110.00 1.02 3-2 102.87
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Misha Lénger 110.00 1.02 2-3 98.66
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BARNICH Yannis Mamer 92.07 1.02 3-1 101.01
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FELLER Maurice Mamer 122.16 1.02 2-3 98.35
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 115.84 1.02 0-3 100.21
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CITTON Côme Helleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 103.22
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BADEN Eliah Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 107.89
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ISEKIN Melissa Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 99.62
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GROTZ Nikla Bartreng 82.17 1.02 2-3 87.22
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KUHN Filip Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 97.58
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) MARTINEZ Sacha Beetebuerg-P. 105.00 1.02 0-3 71.76
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 105.00 1.02 0-3 71.76