DT Amicale Mamer - PALAI Emanuel
Général
Classement | D1 +9.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 121.88 |
Place VB-RGL | 1356 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mamer 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 11 | 13 - 20 | 39 % | 4 - 3 | 57 % | 2 - 9 | 3 - 8 | 8 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 11 | 13 - 20 | 39 % | 4 - 3 | 57 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mamer 1 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 17 | 16 - 23 | 41 % | 4 - 3 | 57 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Rued 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | CAPP Sorenn |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Rued 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEILER Ella |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Rued 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | GÁSPÁR Milan |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | COSNIER Eva |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | JAEGER Emil |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | REITER Nicolas |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHEECK Luka |
25/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TABENI Fabio |
25/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
25/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | REITER Nicolas |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHEECK Luka |
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SALVADORI Louis | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | DUPONT Zoé | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SAHR Misha | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HIGGINS Holly | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SINGHA Franciska | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MERSCH Louis | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | REUTER Nicolas | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Mamer 1 - Lénger 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SAHR Misha |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Mamer 1 - Lénger 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FLORIMOND ALVES Victor |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Mamer 1 - Lénger 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Mil |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | STAMMET Theo |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | REITER Nicolas |
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 1 - Recken 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SCHOELLEN Sophia |
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 1 - Recken 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BAUM Nick |
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 1 - Recken 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HUET Luca |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 2 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 2 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 2 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | JAEGER Emil |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHEECK Luka | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | VOGLER Marc |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | THORN Julien |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Mamer 1 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Mamer 1 - Käerch 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEYLAND Tim |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 2 - Mamer 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | VOGLER Marc |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Mamer 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | LIU Luca |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Diddeleng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | WILMES Collien |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 108.09 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 123.60 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 135.45 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 123.26 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEILER Ella | Rued | 113.85 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 122.37 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 135.56 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 121.88 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 130.95 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 122.30 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 138.90 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 122.78 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 133.75 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 123.18 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 141.17 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 123.66 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 121.39 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 124.07 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 117.44 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.40 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 155.42 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 122.79 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 139.44 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 123.05 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 135.92 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 123.50 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 119.78 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 124.00 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 128.64 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 124.71 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 122.38 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 125.34 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 115.08 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 126.09 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 131.45 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 125.54 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | HIGGINS Holly | Wolz | 110.59 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 126.22 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 119.85 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 127.19 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | MERSCH Louis | Zéisseng | 124.47 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.06 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | REUTER Nicolas | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.93 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 127.26 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 136.79 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 126.79 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 129.56 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 127.46 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 117.16 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 128.25 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 117.50 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 129.26 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 134.88 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 128.57 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HUET Luca | Recken | 109.19 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 129.36 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BAUM Nick | Recken | 101.75 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 128.90 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHOELLEN Sophia | Recken | 115.26 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 128.65 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 194.32 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 127.96 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 128.69 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 127.96 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 108.57 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 128.93 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 137.06 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 130.30 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 112.21 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 131.22 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 134.13 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 130.62 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines | Féngeg | 106.88 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 131.65 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 146.08 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 131.24 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno | Féngeg | 101.88 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 132.11 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex | Ell | 102.98 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 131.89 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 110.89 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 131.66 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 107.67 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 131.07 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | LIU Luca | Rued | 121.54 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 130.58 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 134.85 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 132.17 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 138.93 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 133.55 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 122.40 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 134.93 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | DE CARBONNIERES Leopold | Zéisseng | 125.53 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 136.83 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KLOS Leonard | Bartreng | 134.64 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 138.79 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | LIAKAKOS Nikolaos | Bartreng | 100.95 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 140.66 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 124.68 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 140.66 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 119.86 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 142.97 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | BELLINA Enzo | Rued | 111.40 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 142.12 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | GIL GOMES Christophe | Kordall | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 141.57 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | REMY Laure | Préizerdaul | 113.55 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 141.07 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | REMY Lis | Préizerdaul | 102.57 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 140.42 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 118.64 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 140.42 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 113.15 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 139.34 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MOLLING Ralph | Käerch | 74.44 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 138.55 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | WEYLAND Yann | Käerch | 109.80 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 138.55 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | CAZAMIR Iustin | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 137.94 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | PRECHT PETER Bailey | Nidderkäerjeng | 100.43 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 137.24 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | THELEN Sophie | Recken | 117.17 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 137.24 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | WETZ Ana | Recken | 127.64 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 135.79 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MEYER Matteo | Groussbus-M. | 94.66 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 133.12 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MEYER Milo | Groussbus-M. | 115.93 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 133.12 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 79.09 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 131.26 | |
27/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 114.05 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 131.26 | ||
27/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WETZ Ana | Recken | 127.64 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 135.71 | ||
27/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | AUST Mich | Recken | 120.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 132.30 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | SCHAUL Adrien | Miedernach | 125.06 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 129.25 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | GILLIG Daniel | Lëntgen | 138.35 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 133.93 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 122.12 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 138.62 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | LAIR Sandro | Union | 121.77 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 146.27 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | NILLES Robert | Lënster | 119.05 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 142.58 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | MOLLING Marc | Käerch | 117.33 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 138.16 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | COSTACHE Mihai | Houwald | 120.00 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 132.13 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 94.86 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 120.84 | ||
18/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | TEIXEIRA GOMES Ricardo | Kordall | 113.32 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 115.65 | ||
18/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | PIRES Michel | Kordall | 114.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 76.07 | |
18/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | FRANCK Jean-Luc | Kordall | 110.23 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 76.07 |