DT Amicale Mamer - JENDRISEK Dominik
Général
Classement | D1 +2 |
Points VB-RGL | 112.21 |
Place VB-RGL | 1663 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mamer 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 3 - 1 | 75 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
Mamer 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 11 | 21 - 12 | 64 % | 8 - 3 | 73 % | 4 - 7 | 7 - 4 | 10 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Mamer 1 | CH CAD (R2) | 1 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 14 | 25 - 15 | 63 % | 9 - 4 | 69 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mamer 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 20 | 30 - 16 | 65 % | 9 - 4 | 69 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Mamer 3 - Stroossen 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BISSCHOT Carine |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Mamer 3 - Stroossen 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NASCIMENTO Bruno |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Claire |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Lily |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | BADEN Eliah |
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | NILLES Robert | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KEILEN Marc | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mamer 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CHEN Ange |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mamer 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mamer 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SEYWERT Tim |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D1 | +0.5 | - - - | D1 | D1 / pl.3 | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | FEHR David | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TABENI Marco | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KUHN Lucas | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CHANDRA Anant | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | REITER Max |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C3 | D1 / pl.2 | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | JANSSEN Carlo | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KONS Claude | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MAHR Leo | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | KRIEGER Alain | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Mamer 2 - Käerch 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | WEYLAND Yann |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Mamer 2 - Käerch 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | WEYLAND Tim |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Mamer 2 - Käerch 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mamer 2 - Bartreng 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mamer 2 - Bartreng 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ENDERS Matt |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mamer 2 - Bartreng 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ZELIC Ivano |
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2•D1 | 0 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.1 - [ nc ] | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BOUTOU Anatole | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BADEN Lily | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHNEIDER Lou | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | TABENI Fabio | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MAGINI Gianni | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Ell 4 - Mamer 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DINEV Elena |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Ell 4 - Mamer 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HOOGENHOUT Letizia |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Ell 4 - Mamer 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FABER Laura |
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | CHANDRA Anant | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COLLING Valentina | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HIGGINS Holly | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | NILLES Robert | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Mamer 2 - Recken 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | THIERRY Larissa |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Mamer 2 - Recken 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BAUM Nick |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Mamer 2 - Recken 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BENTAJER Zakaria |
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DINEV Boris | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LIU Yao | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | STREVELER Max | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Mamer 1 - Lénger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Mil |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Mamer 1 - Lénger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SAHR Misha |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Mamer 1 - Lénger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FLORIMOND ALVES Victor |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | LI Angel | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MULLER Charel | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LOPES GASPAR Eva | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | LEBON Benjamin | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 2 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DOS SANTOS Kenza |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 2 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DUHR Julie |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 2 - Mondorf 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | DUHR Marie |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 2 - Lénger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Mil |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 2 - Lénger 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SAHR Misha |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 2 - Lénger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOFFMANN Luca |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | REISEN Vasco | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 3 - Mamer 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | HANSEN Tim |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 3 - Mamer 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CORREIA Gabriel |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 3 - Mamer 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva |
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DRAGOVIC Dalibor | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DE LUPPE Achille | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WAHL Sven | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1•C3 | REITER Nicolas | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHMIT Luca | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GIL GOMES Christophe | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3•D2 | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NASCIMENTO Bruno | Stroossen | 119.60 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 112.21 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BISSCHOT Carine | Stroossen | 87.91 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 111.63 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 95.41 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.51 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BADEN Lily | Helleng | 104.39 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.30 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 128.37 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 110.95 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 113.09 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 111.20 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CHEN Ange | Beetebuerg-P. | 124.61 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 110.71 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SEYWERT Tim | Beetebuerg-P. | 68.67 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 110.99 | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines | Féngeg | 110.99 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 110.99 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno | Féngeg | 106.48 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 111.39 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REITER Max | Féngeg | 103.21 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.99 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 95.89 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.63 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEYLAND Tim | Käerch | 109.93 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 110.38 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEYLAND Yann | Käerch | 110.94 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 109.90 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 97.28 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.30 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ENDERS Matt | Bartreng | 103.88 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.02 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZELIC Ivano | Bartreng | 116.30 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.62 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DINEV Elena | Ell | 98.86 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.99 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HOOGENHOUT Letizia | Ell | 93.04 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.65 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FABER Laura | Ell | 96.80 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.41 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | CHANDRA Anant | Weimeschhaff | 99.58 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 108.09 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | COLLING Valentina | Zéisseng | 69.44 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 108.62 | |
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | HIGGINS Holly | Wolz | 110.59 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.62 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | NILLES Robert | Lënster | 124.73 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 108.06 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BENTAJER Zakaria | Recken | 109.52 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 108.37 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | THIERRY Larissa | Recken | 93.75 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 107.79 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BAUM Nick | Recken | 99.12 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 107.50 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | DINEV Boris | Ell | 108.74 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 107.10 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 99.05 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.58 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | LIU Yao | Stroossen | 94.31 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.18 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | STREVELER Max | Ell | 108.45 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 106.87 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | Hueschtert-F. | 130.52 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.26 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 136.79 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 106.52 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 129.56 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 106.71 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | LI Angel | Houwald | 105.26 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 106.99 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | MULLER Charel | Féngeg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.55 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | LOPES GASPAR Eva | Zéisseng | 89.06 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.87 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano | Nidderkäerjeng | 123.18 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 106.64 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | LEBON Benjamin | Lénger | 125.48 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 105.61 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DUHR Marie | Mondorf | 110.25 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 105.96 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DUHR Julie | Mondorf | 97.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 106.48 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DOS SANTOS Kenza | Mondorf | 96.29 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.01 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 127.31 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 105.54 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HOFFMANN Luca | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 105.86 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 131.88 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.02 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 116.41 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.29 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 241.50 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 105.79 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 103.58 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.79 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 105.62 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 106.49 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | Lénger | 69.66 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 105.74 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 78.32 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 105.74 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CORREIA Gabriel | Diddeleng | 120.63 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.73 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 120.81 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 106.21 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HANSEN Tim | Diddeleng | 102.14 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 106.71 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | DRAGOVIC Dalibor | Houwald | 106.67 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 107.51 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | DE LUPPE Achille | Zéisseng | 76.82 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 108.30 | |
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 95.58 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.30 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass | Meechtem | 117.07 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.80 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique | Gréiwemaacher | 142.62 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.59 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | WAHL Sven | Lëntgen | 100.71 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.81 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 128.93 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.06 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | GIL GOMES Christophe | Kordall | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.52 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 155.76 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 105.40 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian | Housen | 99.51 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 105.40 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | COLLE Chris | Ell | 130.04 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 104.60 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 122.22 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.04 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 120.06 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.63 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LI Angel | Houwald | 98.86 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.30 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REUTER Nicolas | Nidderkäerjeng | 107.84 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 105.42 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | REITER Damien | Zéisseng | 77.12 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 106.34 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 94.59 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.34 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 119.29 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.63 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 103.89 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 106.43 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 104.47 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 105.24 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | NILLES Lilly | Lënster | 95.67 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 103.94 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BAUM Nick | Recken | 138.69 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 102.98 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 117.99 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 99.71 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | PANG Youqian | Cado | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 100.47 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BRAESCH Noah | Cado | 91.01 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 101.53 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | COLCHEN Iliana | Bartreng | 105.72 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 100.57 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | REMY Laure | Préizerdaul | 113.55 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.86 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 104.21 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 103.01 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 118.64 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 104.60 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 113.73 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 101.64 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 103.60 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 102.97 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 125.23 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.86 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | COLLE Chris | Ell | 126.70 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.06 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 105.08 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 107.36 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 124.68 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 109.90 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 107.27 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 111.80 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | VAUX Antonin | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 114.89 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 106.21 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 111.50 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | SCHAUL Adrien | Miedernach | 125.06 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 115.25 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 94.86 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 118.38 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 98.82 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 117.09 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | FABER Laura | Ell | 91.16 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 114.66 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | HERZ Thomas | Houwald | 103.02 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 113.16 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 112.42 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 121.44 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | REITER Damien | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 112.92 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 112.28 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 99.85 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | MEYER Milo | Groussbus-M. | 115.93 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 110.65 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 101.59 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 140.52 |