Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Mamer - JENDRISEK Dominik

Général

Classement D1 +8
Points VB-RGL 120.33
Place VB-RGL 1663

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mamer 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 2 3 - 1 75 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0
Mamer 2 CH CAD (R3) 13 25 - 14 64 % 8 - 5 62 % 6 - 7 7 - 6 12 - 1 0 - 0
Mamer 1 CH CAD (R2) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Mamer 1 CH MIN (R2) 6 10 - 2 83 % - - 0 - 0 4 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 22 39 - 19 67 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mamer 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 0 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 44 - 20 69 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 1 - 3 D2 DOWLUT Oumar
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 3 - 0 D1 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 3 - 0 D1 STEICHEN Liz
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHNEIDER Lou
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 2 - Mamer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 JOSEPH Vicky
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 2 - Mamer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEIS Luka
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SANTANTONI Kenzo
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 COSNIER Eva
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Mamer 1 - Housen 1 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 NOSBUSCH Ben
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Mamer 1 - Housen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 THOMMES Max
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Mamer 1 - Nouspelt 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Mamer 1 - Nouspelt 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Mamer 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FREITAS Yoan
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Mamer 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 WAHL Sven
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Bartreng 2 - Mamer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Bartreng 2 - Mamer 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 CUYA David
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GUTH Jason
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 3 - 1 D1 GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 3 - 0 D1 BINGEN Sanny
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 3 - 2 D1 HIGGINS Holly
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 3 - 1 D1 ROULLING Andjiane
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GOEDERT Noé
28/04/2024 TOU Union D1 0 0 - 3 D1 EUGENIO Teodor
28/04/2024 TOU Union D1 0 3 - 1 D1 TUGULDUR Sukhbat
28/04/2024 TOU Union D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FELTZ Henrik
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Bartreng 3 - Mamer 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KUHN Lucas
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Bartreng 3 - Mamer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 NAGY Oskar
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Bartreng 3 - Mamer 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Scheierbierg 1 - Mamer 2 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 MEYERS Félix
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Scheierbierg 1 - Mamer 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CZEKUS Balázs
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Scheierbierg 1 - Mamer 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 MEYERS Théo
14/04/2024 TOU Lénger D1 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
14/04/2024 TOU Lénger D1 0 1 - 3 D1 CHEN Ange
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KEILEN Marc
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D1 0 3 - 0 D1 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KÄHR Noémie
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Mamer 3 - Stroossen 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BISSCHOT Carine
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Mamer 3 - Stroossen 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NASCIMENTO Bruno
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BADEN Claire
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BADEN Lily
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 BADEN Eliah
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 1 - 3 D1 NILLES Robert
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 3 - 0 D1 KEILEN Marc
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 3 - 2 D2 KARL Jean-Paul
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mamer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 CHEN Ange
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mamer 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mamer 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SEYWERT Tim
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D1 0 1 - 3 D1 EUGENIO Teodor
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D1 0 3 - 2 D1 FEHR David
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D1 0 3 - 0 D1 TABENI Marco
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D1 0 3 - 0 D1 KUHN Lucas
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHANDRA Anant
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 REITER Max
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 1 - 3 D1 TEIXEIRA Leandro
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 0 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 1 D1 KONS Claude
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 1 D1 MAHR Leo
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 2 D1 KRIEGER Alain
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 0 D2 JOSEPH Vicky
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Mamer 2 - Käerch 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Yann
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Mamer 2 - Käerch 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEYLAND Tim
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Mamer 2 - Käerch 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MOLLING Noémie
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Mamer 2 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Mamer 2 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ENDERS Matt
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Mamer 2 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ZELIC Ivano
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. D2•D1 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1 - [ nc ]
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. D2 0 3 - 0 D2 KARL Jean-Paul
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. D2 0 3 - 2 D2 BOUTOU Anatole
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. D2 0 3 - 1 D2 BADEN Lily
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHNEIDER Lou
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. D2 0 1 - 3 D1 TABENI Fabio
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAGINI Gianni
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 4 - Mamer 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DINEV Elena
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 4 - Mamer 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 4 - Mamer 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 FABER Laura
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 2 - 3 D2 CHANDRA Anant
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COLLING Valentina
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 3 - 0 D1 HIGGINS Holly
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D2 0 2 - 3 D1 NILLES Robert
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Mamer 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THIERRY Larissa
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Mamer 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BAUM Nick
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Mamer 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 BENTAJER Zakaria
10/12/2023 TOU Ell D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DINEV Boris
10/12/2023 TOU Ell D2 0 3 - 0 D2 JOSEPH Vicky

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) WEIS Luka Ell 106.81 1.03 3-0 120.33
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) JOSEPH Vicky Ell 104.36 1.03 3-0 120.02
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 138.31 1.03 0-3 119.75
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) SANTANTONI Kenzo Diddeleng 92.64 1.03 3-1 120.04
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 138.88 1.03 1-3 119.96
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 121.76 1.03 3-0 120.26
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro Union 90.77 1.03 3-0 119.68
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 95.86 1.03 3-0 119.62
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 112.59 1.03 3-2 119.47
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) FREITAS Yoan Lëntgen 108.78 1.03 3-0 119.02
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) CUYA David Bartreng 112.87 1.03 3-2 118.62
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel Bartreng 122.06 1.03 3-0 118.14
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) NAGY Oskar Bartreng 115.76 1.03 0-3 117.48
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 103.53 1.03 3-1 117.99
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 115.51 1.03 3-1 117.66
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Théo Scheierbierg 131.03 1.03 1-3 117.09
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Félix Scheierbierg 135.34 1.03 3-1 117.47
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) CZEKUS Balázs Scheierbierg 115.04 1.03 3-0 116.49
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NASCIMENTO Bruno Stroossen 119.60 1.05 3-0 115.88
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BISSCHOT Carine Stroossen 87.91 1.05 3-0 115.12
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) BADEN Claire Diddeleng 95.41 1.03 3-0 115.00
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) BADEN Lily Diddeleng 104.39 1.03 3-0 114.76
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) BADEN Eliah Diddeleng 128.37 1.03 1-3 114.32
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo Lëntgen 113.09 1.03 3-2 114.73
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) CHEN Ange Lëntgen 124.61 1.03 0-3 114.08
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SEYWERT Tim Beetebuerg-P. 68.67 1.03 3-0 x 114.54
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 110.99 1.03 0-3 114.54
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno Féngeg 106.48 1.03 3-1 115.17
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) REITER Max Féngeg 103.21 1.03 3-0 114.65
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MOLLING Noémie Käerch 95.89 1.03 3-0 114.19
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) WEYLAND Tim Käerch 109.93 1.03 3-1 113.89
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) WEYLAND Yann Käerch 110.94 1.03 1-3 113.23
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel Bartreng 97.28 1.03 3-0 113.90
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ENDERS Matt Bartreng 103.88 1.03 3-0 113.54
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ZELIC Ivano Bartreng 116.30 1.03 3-0 113.00
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 98.86 1.03 3-0 112.11
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 93.04 1.03 3-0 111.65
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) FABER Laura Ell 96.80 1.03 3-0 111.34
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer CHANDRA Anant Weimeschhaff 99.58 1.02 2-3 110.90
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer COLLING Valentina Zéisseng 69.44 1.02 3-0 x 111.79
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer HIGGINS Holly Wolz 110.59 1.02 3-0 111.79
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer NILLES Robert Lënster 124.73 1.02 2-3 110.98
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) BENTAJER Zakaria Recken 109.52 1.03 3-2 111.54
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) THIERRY Larissa Recken 93.75 1.03 3-1 110.69
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) BAUM Nick Recken 99.12 1.03 3-1 110.28
10/12/2023 TOU Ell DINEV Boris Ell 108.74 1.02 0-3 109.69
10/12/2023 TOU Ell JOSEPH Vicky Ell 99.05 1.02 3-0 110.53
10/12/2023 TOU Ell LIU Yao Stroossen 94.31 1.02 3-0 109.95
10/12/2023 TOU Ell STREVELER Max Ell 108.45 1.02 3-2 109.50
10/12/2023 TOU Ell GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 130.52 1.02 0-3 108.54
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Mil Lénger 136.79 1.03 0-3 109.04
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Misha Lénger 129.56 1.03 0-3 109.44
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng LI Angel Houwald 105.26 1.02 2-3 110.00
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng MULLER Charel Féngeg 110.00 1.02 3-0 111.08
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng LOPES GASPAR Eva Zéisseng 89.06 1.02 3-0 109.96
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano Nidderkäerjeng 123.18 1.02 3-1 109.63
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng LEBON Benjamin Lénger 125.48 1.02 2-3 107.84
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) DUHR Marie Mondorf 110.25 1.03 1-3 108.55
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) DUHR Julie Mondorf 97.00 1.03 3-1 109.63
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 96.29 1.03 3-0 108.83
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Misha Lénger 127.31 1.03 1-3 108.01
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Luca Lénger 110.00 1.03 3-0 108.75
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Mil Lénger 131.88 1.03 0-3 107.14
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 116.41 1.02 0-3 107.79
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN REISEN Vasco Houwald 241.50 1.02 0-3 x 108.96
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo Lëntgen 103.58 1.02 0-3 108.96
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 APLADAS Vasileios Bartreng 105.62 1.02 3-1 110.62
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily Lénger 69.66 1.02 3-0 x 109.14
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro Union 78.32 1.02 3-0 x 109.14
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.63 1.03 0-3 109.14
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 120.81 1.03 0-3 110.37
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Tim Diddeleng 102.14 1.03 0-3 111.72
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher DRAGOVIC Dalibor Houwald 106.67 1.02 0-3 113.89
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher DE LUPPE Achille Zéisseng 76.82 1.02 3-0 x 116.17
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher COMPARETTO Lio Lenneng 95.58 1.02 3-0 116.17
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 117.07 1.02 3-0 115.37
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique Gréiwemaacher 142.62 1.02 0-3 112.66
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 1 WAHL Sven Lëntgen 100.71 1.02 3-0 113.67
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 128.93 1.02 0-3 112.03
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 1 GIL GOMES Christophe Kordall 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.87
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SCHMIT Luca Bech 155.76 1.02 0-3 110.92
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 1 STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian Housen 99.51 1.02 3-1 111.33
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 COLLE Chris Ell 130.04 1.02 2-3 108.97
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) MELNIKOV Denys Houwald 122.22 1.03 0-3 111.20
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SALVADORI Louis Houwald 120.06 1.03 0-3 114.55
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) LI Angel Houwald 98.86 1.03 3-0 119.08
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) REUTER Nicolas Nidderkäerjeng 107.84 1.05 1-3 116.36
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) REITER Damien Zéisseng 77.12 1.02 3-0 x 124.46
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) BADEN Claire Diddeleng 94.59 1.02 3-0 124.46
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 119.29 1.02 0-3 123.49
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) FELTZ Henrik Zéisseng 103.89 1.02 3-2 137.48
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) BRACHMANN Nils Recken 104.47 1.02 3-0 135.75
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) NILLES Lilly Lënster 95.67 1.02 3-1 129.79