Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Mamer - BARNICH Yannis

Général

Classement D3 +6
Points VB-RGL 97.42
Place VB-RGL 1648

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mamer 1 CH CAD (R2) 4 5 - 7 42 % - - 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 0
Mamer 2 CH CAD (R3) 6 5 - 7 42 % - - 2 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Mamer 1 CH MIN (R2) 4 3 - 5 38 % - - 0 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Mamer 1 CH JEU (R2) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 17 16 - 22 42 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 16 - 22 42 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Mamer 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Mamer 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KREMER Max
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Käerch 1 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ESCHETTE Nicolas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Käerch 1 - Mamer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Noémie
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Sandweiler 2 - Mamer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WATGEN Felix
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Sandweiler 2 - Mamer 1 D3 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MARTINEZ Sacha
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 TABENI Marco
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Mamer 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Mamer 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D3 0 3 - 0
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Ell 1 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Ell 1 - Mamer 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 DINEV Boris
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WONNER Julien
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Helleng 1 - Mamer 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CITTON Côme
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Helleng 1 - Mamer 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 BADEN Eliah
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Mamer 2 - Lénger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SAHR Misha
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Mamer 2 - Lénger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KIEFFER Yannis
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Mamer 2 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZIEGLER Sebastian
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Mamer 2 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KIFFER Jules
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mamer 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 TABENI Marco
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mamer 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REKAWEK Jan
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Käerch 2 - Mamer 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Noémie
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Käerch 2 - Mamer 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Mamer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 ROULLING Andjiane
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Mamer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mamer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mamer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 MEYERS Félix
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mamer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MEYERS Théo
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Mamer 1 - Schëffleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BIEVER Timothy
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Mamer 1 - Schëffleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 GAMMAITONI Mauro
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Mamer 1 - Schëffleng 1 D3 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Mondorf 1 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 DUHR Marie
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Mondorf 1 - Mamer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DUHR Julie
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Mondorf 1 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 4 - Mamer 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 4 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 JAEGER Emil
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 4 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CATTAZZO Nora

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KREMER Max Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-0 97.42
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 76.93 1.02 1-3 95.81
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ESCHETTE Nicolas Käerch 91.80 1.02 0-3 97.20
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MOLLING Noémie Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 98.35
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) WATGEN Felix Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-1 96.59
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 0-3 94.71
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MARTINEZ Sacha Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 0-3 95.44
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk Nidderkäerjeng 88.51 1.02 0-3 96.22
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 101.80 1.02 0-3 97.65
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) DINEV Boris Ell 101.61 1.02 1-3 98.82
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WONNER Julien Bartreng 110.00 1.02 0-3 100.09
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 101.23
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CITTON Côme Helleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 98.94
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BADEN Eliah Helleng 110.00 1.02 1-3 100.13
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KIEFFER Yannis Lénger 110.00 1.02 0-3 101.44
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SAHR Misha Lénger 110.00 1.02 0-3 102.90
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KIFFER Jules Zéisseng 81.79 1.02 3-0 104.53
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ZIEGLER Sebastian Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-0 104.13
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 0-3 101.13
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.02 0-3 102.98
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MOLLING Noémie Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 105.86
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.24
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 87.16 1.02 1-3 97.97
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.02 3-2 101.81
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 1-3 96.54
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Félix Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-2 99.21
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BIEVER Timothy Schëffleng 103.21 1.02 0-3 92.07
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GAMMAITONI Mauro Schëffleng 105.00 1.02 3-2 95.66
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUHR Julie Mondorf 105.00 1.02 3-0 86.30
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUHR Marie Mondorf 95.75 1.02 0-3 72.27
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 124.28 1.02 0-3 x 74.54
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 105.00 1.02 0-3 74.54
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 105.00 1.02 0-3 75.94
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 117.23 1.02 1-3 80.11