Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Mamer - FELLER Maurice

Général

Classement C3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 132.93
Place VB-RGL 1368

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mamer 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 16 18 - 14 56 % 5 - 9 36 % 3 - 7 7 - 3 6 - 0 2 - 4
Mamer 1 CH CAD (R3) 4 6 - 6 50 % 1 - 2 33 % 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0
Mamer 1 CH JEU (R2) 6 8 - 4 67 % - - 3 - 3 5 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 26 32 - 24 57 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 32 - 24 57 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Mamer 1 - Wolz 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Mamer 1 - Wolz 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 GUTH Jason
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 4 - Mamer 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 4 - Mamer 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HOFFMANN Jos
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Cado 1 - Mamer 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 SORTIKOS Phivos
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Cado 1 - Mamer 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 STEINMETZER Sam
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bartreng 4 - Mamer 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 FEHR David
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bartreng 4 - Mamer 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 VOGLER Marc
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Mamer 1 - Käerch 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 WANDERSCHEID Noé
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Mamer 1 - Käerch 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MOES Finn
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Mamer 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 WAMPACH Luca
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Mamer 1 - Ell 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WEBER Louis
28/04/2024 TOU Union D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
28/04/2024 TOU Union D1 0 3 - 0 C3 HAININ Damien
28/04/2024 TOU Union D1 0 2 - 3 D1 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
28/04/2024 TOU Union D1 0 2 - 3 D1 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
28/04/2024 TOU Union D1 0 3 - 2 D1 ATHÉ Philippe
28/04/2024 TOU Union D1 0 3 - 1 D1 GÁSPÁR Milan
28/04/2024 TOU Union D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VINTERA Ruben
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Mamer 3 - Nouspelt 5 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 CILLIEN Claudine
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Mamer 3 - Nouspelt 5 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 HILTGEN Gérard
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 2 - 3 C3 HLUSHAKOV Dmitry
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 0 - 3 D1 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MAGINI Gianni
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 3 - 1 D1 NILLES Robert
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 3 - 2 D1 CHEN Ange
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 3 - 0 D1 THIELEN Kevin
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FELTZ Henrik
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Diddeleng 7 - Mamer 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 COSNIER Eva
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Diddeleng 7 - Mamer 3 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 GONCALVES MARICATO Dario
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Mamer 3 - Stroossen 3 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 DELGADO RODENES Francisco
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Mamer 3 - Stroossen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 GAROFALO Ottavio
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MAGINI Gianni
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THIELTGEN Nathan
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 2 - 3 D1 BOUTOU Anatole
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 3 - 0 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 3 - 2 D2 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Schëffleng 4 - Mamer 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 VESVRE Luca
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Schëffleng 4 - Mamer 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ENGEL Camille
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D1 0 3 - 2 D1 KONS Claude
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SORTIKOS Phivos
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ION Bogdan
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng D1 0 1 - 3 D2 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Mamer 1 - Lénger 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SAHR Misha
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Mamer 1 - Lénger 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ADON Alexandre
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Mamer 1 - Lénger 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Mil
29/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Mamer 3 - Zéisseng 5 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
29/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Mamer 3 - Zéisseng 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SONNHALTER Mireille
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Esch Abol 5 - Mamer 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 SOUSA DA COSTA Bryan
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Esch Abol 5 - Mamer 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 GARMYN Ruben
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Mamer 3 - Féngeg 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LUX David
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Mamer 3 - Féngeg 6 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 OLINGER Jacques
25/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Mamer 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 PIRES LE Simao
25/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Mamer 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 TABENI Fabio
25/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Mamer 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 REKAWEK Jan
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 VOGLER Marc
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEHR David
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KUHN Lucas
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 0 - 3 C3 JAEGER Emil
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 1 - 3 C3 COLLE Chris
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 2 - 3 C3 BERKEL Nils
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 3 - 0 D1 STAMMET Theo
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 2 - 3 D1 DOBRIKOVA Dita
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 3 - 0 D1 TABENI Marco
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WITTNER Yoann
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 CORREIA Gabriel
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 SANTANTONI Tiago
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 COSNIER Eva
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Leideleng 3 - Mamer 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 FLOCH Erwan
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Leideleng 3 - Mamer 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 TUMMILLO Alessio
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Mamer 3 - Esch Abol 4 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 BRETBEIL David
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Mamer 3 - Esch Abol 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Kordall 3 - Mamer 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 MONTALTO Marco
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Kordall 3 - Mamer 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 RODRIGUES Yannick
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Mamer 3 - Lénger 7 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Mil
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Mamer 3 - Lénger 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 THINNES Luc
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Diddeleng 7 - Mamer 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SEHIC Ajdin
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Diddeleng 7 - Mamer 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SANTANTONI Tiago
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Mamer 3 - Féngeg 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KRUMMES Sheila
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Mamer 3 - Féngeg 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PASSAU Daniel
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Mamer 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LECLERC Serge
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Mamer 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 NEVES DOS SANTOS Samuel
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng D1 0 3 - 2 D1 SONNHALTER Mireille

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 177.79 1.03 1-3 132.93
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) GUTH Jason Wolz 122.61 1.03 3-1 133.09
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 128.81 1.03 1-3 132.53
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 121.63 1.03 3-1 133.24
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 158.79 1.03 3-2 132.69
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) STEINMETZER Sam Cado 150.04 1.03 0-3 131.28
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 126.49 1.03 2-3 131.75
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 126.09 1.03 3-2 132.51
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) MOES Finn Käerch 110.13 1.03 3-0 131.81
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) WANDERSCHEID Noé Käerch 100.00 1.03 3-0 131.47
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) WEBER Louis Ell 128.67 1.03 3-0 131.37
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) WAMPACH Luca Ell 112.95 1.03 3-2 130.54
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CILLIEN Claudine Nouspelt 138.19 1.05 1-3 130.08
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HILTGEN Gérard Nouspelt 131.53 1.05 3-1 130.71
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 133.47 1.05 0-3 129.67
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GONCALVES MARICATO Dario Diddeleng 134.55 1.05 3-2 130.39
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DELGADO RODENES Francisco Stroossen 113.37 1.05 2-3 129.21
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GAROFALO Ottavio Stroossen 136.00 1.05 3-2 130.24
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) VESVRE Luca Schëffleng 98.13 1.05 3-0 128.97
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ENGEL Camille Schëffleng 113.51 1.05 3-0 128.80
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SAHR Misha Lénger 133.62 1.03 0-3 128.14
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) ADON Alexandre Lénger 100.00 1.03 3-0 128.96
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SCHMIT Mil Lénger 146.73 1.03 1-3 128.77
29/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan Zéisseng 119.69 1.05 2-3 129.42
29/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 120.40 1.05 3-1 130.53
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SOUSA DA COSTA Bryan Esch Abol 115.40 1.05 3-2 129.59
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GARMYN Ruben Esch Abol 119.68 1.05 1-3 128.78
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) OLINGER Jacques Féngeg 139.22 1.05 1-3 129.95
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LUX David Féngeg 133.73 1.05 3-0 130.82
25/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 139.44 1.03 2-3 129.26
25/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 117.44 1.03 0-3 130.21
25/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 155.42 1.03 1-3 131.65
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 119.54 1.03 3-1 132.39
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 127.93 1.03 3-0 131.41
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 102.80 1.03 3-0 130.00
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 128.95 1.02 0-3 129.64
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt COLLE Chris Ell 134.37 1.02 1-3 131.07
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer BERKEL Nils Nacher 145.21 1.01 2-3 132.47
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 117.21 1.01 3-0 133.73
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer DOBRIKOVA Dita Wolz 127.96 1.02 2-3 132.82
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 112.93 1.02 3-0 134.64
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer WITTNER Yoann Nouspelt 107.53 1.02 3-0 133.86
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 128.89 1.03 3-1 133.34
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 123.36 1.03 0-3 131.38
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 123.89 1.03 3-2 133.58
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 109.81 1.05 3-0 131.77
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FLOCH Erwan Leideleng 120.00 1.05 0-3 130.64
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BRETBEIL David Esch Abol 128.33 1.05 3-2 133.20
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MONTALTO Marco Kordall 170.00 1.05 0-3 130.50
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RODRIGUES Yannick Kordall 165.94 1.05 1-3 131.18
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Mil Lénger 131.88 1.05 0-3 132.14
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THINNES Luc Lénger 109.52 1.05 3-2 134.95
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 105.64 1.05 3-0 133.57
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 122.36 1.05 3-2 132.41
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KRUMMES Sheila Féngeg 109.28 1.05 3-2 128.91
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LECLERC Serge Nidderkäerjeng 103.47 1.05 3-1 126.54
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NEVES DOS SANTOS Samuel Nidderkäerjeng 136.06 1.05 1-3 124.55
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 133.06 1.01 1-3 128.15
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 138.17 1.01 3-2 133.59
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng DE CARBONNIERES Leopold Zéisseng 130.56 1.02 0-3 124.92
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng SOUSSAN Lucien Zéisseng 112.57 1.02 3-0 132.06
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng WITTNER Yoann Nouspelt 107.96 1.02 3-1 126.90
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GALLO Jean-Paul Zolwer 120.00 1.05 3-1 120.38
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) AMOURI Mohamed Zolwer 114.63 1.05 2-3 96.78
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) THINES Felix Scheierbierg 160.52 1.05 1-3 112.93
30/09/2023 M•suppl (SEN) THORN Philippe Scheierbierg 177.39 1.05 0-3 x -