Dësch-Tennis Frënn Bartreng - COLCHEN Iliana
Général
Classement | D2 +3.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 116.57 |
Place VB-RGL | 1539 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 10 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 6 | 4 - 8 | 33 % | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 |
Bartreng 11 | M•suppl (SEN) | 2 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 0 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 4 | CH CAD (R1) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 5 | CH CAD (R2) | 3 | 6 - 3 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 6 | CH CAD (R2) | 1 | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 13 | 18 - 15 | 55 % | 8 - 5 | 62 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 13 | 18 - 15 | 55 % | 8 - 5 | 62 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | REUTER Nicolas |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | CAZAMIR Iustin |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | TEODORO TEREZIU Mathis |
13/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Diddeleng 8 - Bartreng 11 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | CHARRIER Cécile |
13/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Diddeleng 8 - Bartreng 11 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ATHÉ Philippe |
13/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Diddeleng 8 - Bartreng 11 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THOMA Carole |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 4 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | ZHILIN Leon |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 4 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | JOSE Noah |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 4 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | STEICHEN Liz | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Ell 7 - Bartreng 11 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MULLER Eugène |
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Ell 7 - Bartreng 11 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2•D1 | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex |
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Ell 7 - Bartreng 11 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 5 - Cado 2 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | STEINMETZER Jeff |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 5 - Cado 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 5 - Cado 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GREIS Nils |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Houwald 7 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MELNIKOV Denys |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Houwald 7 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | DAMARDJI Teymour |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 10 - Mondorf 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCAPPATICCI Christophe |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 10 - Mondorf 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 4 - Union 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | TUGULDUR Sukhbat |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 4 - Union 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | DOWLUT Oumar |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 4 - Union 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOLLAREK Sarah |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Kordall 4 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | FRANCK Jean-Luc |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Kordall 4 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HAININ Damien |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 10 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CHEN Ange |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 10 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | NUCA Iustinian |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Lënster 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GRABOWSKI Emil |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Lënster 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | RIES Benoit |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Lënster 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NILLES Emma |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | WILMES Jo |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CUBRILO Noa |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Bartreng 10 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | EHLERINGER Jeannot |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Bartreng 10 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ZOLLER Patrick |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REUTER Nicolas | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.85 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 116.57 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CAZAMIR Iustin | Nidderkäerjeng | 99.90 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 117.43 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | TEODORO TEREZIU Mathis | Nidderkäerjeng | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 117.01 | ||
13/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | CHARRIER Cécile | Diddeleng | 90.96 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 116.56 | ||
13/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | ATHÉ Philippe | Diddeleng | 129.46 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.32 | ||
13/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | THOMA Carole | Diddeleng | 98.03 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 116.91 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | JOSE Noah | Zéisseng | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 116.43 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHILIN Leon | Zéisseng | 114.87 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 115.93 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia | Zéisseng | 99.91 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 116.85 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 101.96 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 116.34 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 123.50 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 115.76 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 120.15 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.61 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MULLER Eugène | Ell | 121.71 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 117.56 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex | Ell | 105.88 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 118.48 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | JOSEPH Daniel | Ell | 109.54 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 119.77 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GREIS Nils | Cado | 109.74 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 118.76 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | STEINMETZER Jeff | Cado | 110.77 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 117.78 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DAMARDJI Teymour | Houwald | 135.08 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 119.11 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 136.05 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 119.91 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCAPPATICCI Christophe | Mondorf | 142.38 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 120.75 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HOLLAREK Sarah | Union | 118.08 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.48 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TUGULDUR Sukhbat | Union | 114.51 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 119.99 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DOWLUT Oumar | Union | 112.70 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 118.57 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FRANCK Jean-Luc | Kordall | 123.09 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 117.14 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HAININ Damien | Kordall | 127.76 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.86 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NUCA Iustinian | Beetebuerg-P. | 95.86 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 115.95 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CHEN Ange | Beetebuerg-P. | 122.57 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 115.13 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 100.19 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.46 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 93.91 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.22 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GRABOWSKI Emil | Lënster | 93.39 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 110.31 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CUBRILO Noa | Eiter-Waldbr. | 116.06 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 112.85 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WILMES Jo | Eiter-Waldbr. | 107.11 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 114.69 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZOLLER Patrick | Nidderkäerjeng | 129.95 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 117.15 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | EHLERINGER Jeannot | Nidderkäerjeng | 156.78 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 118.86 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BRAESCH Noah | Cado | 91.01 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 119.47 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GREIS Nils | Cado | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 119.17 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 117.99 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.66 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SCHMITZ Yana | Recken | 117.15 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 119.94 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 116.20 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 123.93 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | JENDRISEK Dominik | Mamer | 128.27 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 128.87 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | BATTAGLIA Clemente | Stroossen | 127.54 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 123.23 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | LIMPACH Lou | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 128.14 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | LIMPACH Lenny | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 124.14 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | MAO Qiuting | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 133.63 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | MAGDA Marko | Mamer | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 129.00 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | BOUDART Matheo | Hueschtert-F. | 90.48 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 121.29 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ROULLING Yannick | Hueschtert-F. | 95.35 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 120.56 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | DANTAS DUARTE Matilde | Hueschtert-F. | 82.39 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 111.77 |