Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - LEHMANN Nathan

Général

Classement D3 +9.5
Points VB-RGL 82.93
Place VB-RGL 1776

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 6 CH CAD (R3) 5 4 - 9 31 % - - 1 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 7 CH CAD (R1) 2 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH CAD (R3) 4 5 - 7 42 % - - 2 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH MIN (R1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH MIN (ZR) 7 5 - 9 36 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 20 18 - 31 37 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 4 KIDS CUP (R1) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 5 KIDS CUP (R2) 2 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 21 - 33 39 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Ell 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Mattis
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Ell 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 COLLE Chris
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WAMPACH Luca
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Recken 3 - Housen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LUTGEN Erny
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Recken 3 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PAULY WIRTZ Summer Love Joy
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SOARES MANAIA Gabriel
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Rick
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 GHIRELLI Alessio
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MEYER Matteo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Ell 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 DINEV Elena
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Ell 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 DINEV Boris
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HUBERT Ulysse
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D3 0 1 - 3 D3 HANSEN Tim
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Nouspelt 1 - Recken 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FERNANDES Edgar
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Recken 4 - Ell 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 JOSEPH Vicky
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Recken 4 - Ell 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 FABER Laura
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Mamer 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 RASIC Luca
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Mamer 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 FELLER Maurice
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Mamer 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PALAI Emanuel
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ell 3 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 FABER Laura
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ell 3 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Recken 6 - Käerch 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KUTH VITALI Oliver
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Recken 6 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 ESCHETTE Nicolas
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 5 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 FABER Laura
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 5 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 JOSEPH Vicky
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 5 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DINEV Elena
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KNOCH Lou
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ENTENICH Noah
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 6 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WEBER Joé
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 6 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 HANSEN Tim
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 6 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 JAEGER Emil
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 6 - Houwald 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BERNECOLI Gaspard
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 6 - Houwald 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SEBAN Arthur
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 6 - Houwald 3 D3 0 3 - 0
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CHIAPPAROLI Luca
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KETTENMEYER Glenn
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HEMMER Pit
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SEBURGER Christian
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRAUS Nick
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 HELBECQUE Mathis
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 7 - Cado 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 7 - Cado 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GROSS Raphael
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 7 - Cado 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 BRAESCH Noah
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 7 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LIAKAKOS Nikolaos
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 7 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 3 - 0
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 7 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BOURG Nicolas
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 5 - Ell 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 FABER Laura
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Käerch 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KUTH VITALI Oliver
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 4 - Ell 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WEIS Mika
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 4 - Käerch 1 D3 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bartreng 2 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LIAKAKOS Nikolaos

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 123.23 1.02 0-3 93.50
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 100.43 1.02 0-3 93.68
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) COLLE Chris Biekerech 106.01 1.02 0-3 94.19
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) WAMPACH Luca Biekerech 120.00 1.02 0-3 94.65
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) LUTGEN Erny Housen 78.17 1.02 1-3 94.92
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PAULY WIRTZ Summer Love Joy Housen 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.82
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 99.76 1.02 0-3 94.63
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 98.16 1.02 0-3 95.23
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HEMMER Rick Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.89
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SOARES MANAIA Gabriel Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-0 94.62
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-1 93.29
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GHIRELLI Alessio Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-2 91.89
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DINEV Boris Ell 101.61 1.02 0-3 90.42
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.02 2-3 90.97
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 110.00 1.04 3-0 91.82
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU HANSEN Tim Diddeleng 110.00 1.04 1-3 90.14
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) THEOTOKIS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3- 90.53
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 88.80
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) FABER Laura Ell 88.06 1.02 2-3 86.97
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) JOSEPH Vicky Ell 76.39 1.02 3-2 87.81
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 115.84 1.02 0-3 87.30
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) RASIC Luca Mamer 112.95 1.02 0-3 87.57
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FELLER Maurice Mamer 122.16 1.02 0-3 87.92
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FABER Laura Ell 88.06 1.02 3-2 88.08
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 76.84 1.02 3-0 86.92
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KUTH VITALI Oliver Käerch 93.51 1.02 2-3 86.25
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ESCHETTE Nicolas Käerch 91.80 1.02 3-2 87.15
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) JOSEPH Vicky Ell 76.39 1.02 3-0 85.59
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FABER Laura Ell 88.06 1.02 3-1 84.81
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.02 3-1 83.23
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ENTENICH Noah Ettelbréck 101.86 1.02 0-3 81.56
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KNOCH Lou Ettelbréck 91.88 1.02 3-1 82.15
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 114.25 1.02 0-3 79.92
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 1-3 80.02
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 81.11
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HANSEN Tim Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 1-3 81.48
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BERNECOLI Gaspard Houwald 110.00 1.02 0-3 81.90
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SEBAN Arthur Houwald 110.00 1.02 0-3 82.38
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KETTENMEYER Glenn Nidderpallen 104.27 1.02 1-3 82.93
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) CHIAPPAROLI Luca Nidderpallen 108.40 1.02 0-3 83.90
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HEMMER Pit Nidderpallen 103.21 1.02 3-1 84.80
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 126.86 1.02 0-3 x 79.27
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Nick Biissen 105.38 1.02 0-3 79.27
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SEBURGER Christian Biissen 109.74 1.02 0-3 80.08
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BRAESCH Noah Cado 105.00 1.02 2-3 80.72
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GROSS Raphael Cado 105.00 1.02 0-3 82.00
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 125.29 1.02 0-3 x 83.70
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIAKAKOS Nikolaos Bartreng 83.96 1.02 0-3 83.70
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOURG Nicolas Bartreng 96.55 1.02 0-3 88.97
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) FABER Laura Ell 81.97 1.02 3-2 94.72
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) KUTH VITALI Oliver Käerch 105.00 1.02 0-3 89.22
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) WEIS Mika Ell 105.00 1.00 3-1 97.95
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) LIAKAKOS Nikolaos Bartreng 83.96 1.00 0-3 56.25