Luxembourg logo

DT Hosingen - HELLENBRAND Sebastian

Général

Classement D2 +11.5
Points VB-RGL 110.54
Place VB-RGL 1503

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Housen 6 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 9 14 - 10 58 % - - 4 - 5 4 - 5 5 - 0 0 - 0
Housen 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 25 - 8 76 % - - 7 - 4 8 - 3 8 - 1 0 - 0
Housen 1 CH MIN (R2) 7 11 - 3 79 % - - 4 - 3 1 - 0 6 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 27 50 - 21 70 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Housen 5 M•amicaux (DR2b) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 1 2 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 52 - 21 71 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
21/05/2022 TOU Lenneng D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Housen 1 - Wolz 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Housen 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HIGGINS Holly
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 1 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 REDING Leo
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Housen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THIELEN Kevin
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Housen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KLAESS Ben
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Housen 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 WAHL Sven
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Housen 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 PAULY Alexandre
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 2 - Housen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ZHU Steven
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 2 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MENDES Ruben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Housen 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TOPÂRCEAN Andrei
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Housen 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SEBURGER Christian
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KRAUS Nick
18/04/2022 TOU Wëntger D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 D2 / pl.3
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REMY Lis
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FERBER Tun
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 REMY Laure
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Groussbus-M. 4 - Housen 6 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KEMP Nicole
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Groussbus-M. 4 - Housen 6 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 FREYMANN Alain
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Wolz 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 X
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Housen 6 - Ettelbréck 3 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 KUFFER Aline
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Housen 6 - Ettelbréck 3 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 MERCATORIS Jo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Wëntger 2 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Wëntger 2 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WIRTH Jos
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Wëntger 2 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KREMER Max
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Rammerech 3 - Housen 6 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 RASQUE Gusty
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Rammerech 3 - Housen 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 STADTFELD Francis
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Housen 6 - Nacher 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 KÄHR Noémie
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Housen 6 - Nacher 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DECKENBRUNNEN Mara
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Housen 6 - Nacher 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KEILEN Lenie
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Housen 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Housen 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Housen 1 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHAACK Emma
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Osper 4 - Housen 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Céline
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Osper 4 - Housen 6 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WANTZ Sara
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Osper 4 - Housen 6 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 RAVIGNAT Patrick
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Wolz 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Wolz 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GUTH Jason
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Wolz 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 0
15/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Housen 5 - Bech 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 THILL Nik
15/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Housen 5 - Bech 3 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 THILL Mara
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Housen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ROULLING Andjiane
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Housen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DUPONT Zoé
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Housen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 4 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 4 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 GREIVELDINGER Niels
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 4 - Housen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 REDING Leo
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
27/12/2021 TOU Recken D3 +1.5 - - - D3•CAD D3 / pl.1
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Housen 6 - Recken 8 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Housen 6 - Recken 8 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GREIVELDINGER Niels
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Housen 6 - Recken 8 D3 +1.5 3 - 0 D1 REUTER Bob
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 HELBECQUE Mathis
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KRAUS Nick
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KAISER Lars
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Housen 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ENTENICH Noah
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Housen 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KNOCH Lou
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Housen 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Groussbus-M. 5 - Housen 6 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 WEILER Dana
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Groussbus-M. 5 - Housen 6 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 KRAEUSEL Simone
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Groussbus-M. 5 - Housen 6 D3 0 2 - 3 D1 FLAMMANG Edmond
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Biissen 2 - Housen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 CRELO Marie
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Biissen 2 - Housen 1 D3 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Biissen 2 - Housen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Yanis
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Housen 6 - Ensber-H. 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 KOENIG Charles
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Housen 6 - Ensber-H. 3 D3 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Housen 6 - Ensber-H. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 STOFFELS Marc
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REMY Laure
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GEORGES Yann
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Housen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REMY Lis
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Housen 6 - Kauneref 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 NICKS Mick
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Housen 6 - Kauneref 5 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 REUTER Max
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Housen 6 - Kauneref 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MEYERS Lex
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biekerech 1 - Housen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DOEMER Noah
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biekerech 1 - Housen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biekerech 1 - Housen 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 COLLE Chris

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HIGGINS Holly Wolz 110.00 1.02 3-0 120.40
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.02 3-0 119.92
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) REDING Leo Recken 89.68 1.02 3-0 119.37
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 2-3 119.33
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-1 120.10
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-2 119.51
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 89.03 1.02 3-2 118.86
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.02 3-2 118.82
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.02 3-1 118.09
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.02 1-3 117.10
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) TOPÂRCEAN Andrei Wolz 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.77
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.02 0-3 117.14
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Nick Biissen 106.62 1.02 3-1 117.96
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SEBURGER Christian Biissen 116.78 1.02 3-0 117.41
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 87.86 1.02 3-2 116.54
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 84.37 1.02 3-0 x 116.48
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 90.17 1.02 3-0 116.48
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 159.03 1.03 0-3 116.35
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FREYMANN Alain Groussbus-M. 169.35 1.03 0-3 x 116.50
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MERCATORIS Jo Ettelbréck 134.68 1.03 1-3 116.50
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 150.00 1.03 1-3 117.05
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WIRTH Jos Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.37
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 76.93 1.02 3-0 x 116.59
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KREMER Max Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-0 116.59
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RASQUE Gusty Rammerech 104.29 1.03 3-1 115.78
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) STADTFELD Francis Rammerech 123.12 1.03 0-3 115.08
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KEILEN Lenie Nacher 110.00 1.03 3-0 115.87
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KÄHR Noémie Nacher 79.30 1.03 3-1 x 114.93
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) DECKENBRUNNEN Mara Nacher 79.48 1.03 3-0 x 114.93
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 119.33 1.02 2-3 114.93
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 76.93 1.02 3-0 x 115.86
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 114.33 1.02 3-0 115.86
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHMIT Céline Osper 89.57 1.03 3-0 114.74
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WANTZ Sara Osper 99.36 1.03 3-1 114.50
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) RAVIGNAT Patrick Osper 130.00 1.03 3-1 113.85
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GUTH Jason Wolz 113.59 1.02 1-3 111.84
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.02 0-3 112.95
15/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) THILL Mara Bech 92.31 1.03 3-1 114.15
15/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) THILL Nik Bech 86.98 1.03 3-0 113.73
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 92.77 1.02 3-0 113.53
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 87.16 1.02 3-0 113.08
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 99.76 1.02 3-0 112.88
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 3-0 111.98
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REDING Leo Recken 89.68 1.02 1-3 111.51
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 99.48 1.02 3-2 113.69
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Bob Recken 113.65 1.00 3-0 112.73
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 91.84 1.00 3-0 110.90
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 108.31 1.00 2-3 110.34
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 105.38 1.02 1-3 112.32
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 126.86 1.02 1-3 114.56
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KAISER Lars Biissen 105.00 1.02 3-0 116.20
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 113.62 1.02 2-3 114.56
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KNOCH Lou Ettelbréck 84.04 1.02 3-0 x 117.02
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ENTENICH Noah Ettelbréck 102.19 1.02 3-0 117.02
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KRAEUSEL Simone Groussbus-M. 101.51 1.00 3-0 115.48
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 135.56 1.00 1-3 113.98
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FLAMMANG Edmond Groussbus-M. 134.63 1.00 2-3 115.91
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CRELO Marie Biissen 105.00 1.02 3-1 118.24
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 90.79 1.02 3-0 115.82
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOENIG Charles Ensber-H. 110.49 1.00 1-3 115.01
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STOFFELS Marc Ensber-H. 98.76 1.00 3-2 120.13
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 105.00 1.02 3-0 118.53
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 80.61 1.02 3-0 x 114.54
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 78.50 1.02 3-0 x 114.54
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS Lex Kauneref 115.00 1.00 0-3 114.54
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NICKS Mick Kauneref 105.00 1.00 3-0 122.04
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Max Kauneref 111.83 1.00 3-0 117.63
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 81.59 1.02 3-0 107.27
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 100.49 1.02 2-3 105.56
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DOEMER Noah Biekerech 105.00 1.02 3-0 142.44