Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - GAVOTTI Emanuele

Général

Classement B1 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 263.85
Place VB-RGL 312

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 9 6 - 12 33 % 4 - 5 44 % 0 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 1
Total: 9 6 - 12 33 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 COU JEU 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 1 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 7 - 13 35 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lénger 3 - Houwald 4 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 SCORNAIENCHI David
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lénger 3 - Houwald 4 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 GRATIA Steve
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Scheierbierg 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHRAM Jo
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Scheierbierg 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Houwald 4 - Nouspelt 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 RECHT Alain
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Houwald 4 - Nouspelt 1 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 NEYENS Gilles
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Houwald 4 - Recken 3 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 HOFFMANN Joé
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Houwald 4 - Recken 3 B1 0 0 - 3 B1 LENTZ Marc
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B1 0 3 - 1 D2 MAGINI Gianni
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 REPOSSI Roman
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 SCHEUER Jérôme
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 LANNERS Raoul
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Féngeg 1 - Houwald 4 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 DI CINO Luca
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Féngeg 1 - Houwald 4 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 KIRSCH Charel
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Pit
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B1 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHOETTER Andy
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B1 0 0 - 3 B1 NOËL Jean-Marie
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher B1 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Kim
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Houwald 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 ADELAKUN Stanley
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Houwald 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 OMS Mara
24/10/2023 COU JEU Houwald 1 - Bartreng 2 B1 0 2 - 3 B1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
24/10/2023 COU JEU Houwald 1 - Bartreng 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 BJURSTRÖM Paul
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 1 - 3 B2 RAGNACCI Tun
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 1 - 3 A3 FERBER Foos
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B1 0 1 - 3 B1 ALLAR Joël
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B1 0 3 - 0 B1 ESPINOSA José
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B1 0 3 - 0 B2 WILMES Michel
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Houwald 4 - Lénger 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 PUTZ Camille
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Houwald 4 - Lénger 3 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 PONCIN Julie
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 1 - 3 B1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 2 - 3 A3 SCHEUER Jérôme
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 1 - 3 A3 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 0 - 3 B1 KASEL Tom
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 3 - 2 B1 PONCIN Julie
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald B1 0 3 - 0 B2 ALLOIN Clément
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Houwald 4 - Scheierbierg 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Houwald 4 - Scheierbierg 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BRASSINNE Stefan
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHEUER Jérôme
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B1 0 0 - 3 B1 HEIN Philippe
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B1 0 3 - 0 B2 THILL Cédric
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHMIT Kim
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul B1 0 0 - 3 B1 HEIN Philippe
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul B1 0 0 - 3 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul B1 0 2 - 3 B1 SCHMOL Steve
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul B1 0 3 - 2 B2 ALLOIN Clément
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B1 0 3 - 0 B1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B1 0 2 - 3 A3 MINDEN Christophe
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B1 0 1 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B1 0 2 - 3 B1 HEIN Philippe
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B1 0 2 - 3 B2 POOS Serge
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B1 0 2 - 3 B1 HOLCHER Luc
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHAUS Christian
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B1 0 2 - 3 B1 NOËL Jean-Marie
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B1 0 2 - 3 B2 HERMANN Steve

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GRATIA Steve Lénger 265.72 1.05 3-1 263.85
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 321.31 1.05 0-3 262.77
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHRAM Jo Scheierbierg 311.12 1.05 0-3 263.14
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STEPHANY Fränk Scheierbierg 315.42 1.05 0-3 263.60
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 258.00 1.05 1-3 264.03
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RECHT Alain Nouspelt 251.27 1.05 3-2 264.90
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOFFMANN Joé Recken 274.29 1.05 1-3 263.99
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 332.44 1.02 0-3 264.75
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 MAGINI Gianni Zolwer 119.19 1.02 3-1 x 265.16
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 150.97 1.02 3-0 x 265.16
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 SCHEUER Jérôme Lénger 367.06 1.08 2-3 x 265.16
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 388.81 1.08 0-3 x 265.16
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 244.51 1.05 3-2 265.16
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DI CINO Luca Féngeg 222.12 1.05 3-1 264.32
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 355.62 1.01 0-3 263.81
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher SCHOETTER Andy Lénger 360.42 1.01 1-3 264.07
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher NOËL Jean-Marie Kordall 276.17 1.02 0-3 264.30
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 225.39 1.02 3-1 265.17
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 268.28 1.05 1-3 264.70
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 229.94 1.05 3-2 265.59
24/10/2023 COU JEU SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 254.18 1.02 2-3 264.93
24/10/2023 COU JEU BJURSTRÖM Paul Bartreng 260.20 1.02 3-0 266.03
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 271.49 1.02 1-3 264.97
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 333.91 1.02 0-3 265.95
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 338.02 1.02 1-3 266.42
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VERCHERE Téo Union 316.56 1.05 1-3 266.87
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VIHERLAIHO Leon Union 352.89 1.05 2-3 267.44
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng ALLAR Joël Zéisseng 297.25 1.02 1-3 267.68
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng ESPINOSA José Lénger 235.58 1.02 3-0 268.53
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng WILMES Michel Zéisseng 235.77 1.02 3-0 267.85
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PUTZ Camille Lénger 293.24 1.05 3-2 267.15
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PONCIN Julie Lénger 322.59 1.05 1-3 265.20
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 242.86 1.00 1-3 265.73
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SCHEUER Jérôme Lénger 357.45 1.00 2-3 267.18
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas Houwald 394.69 1.00 1-3 267.58
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald KASEL Tom Lénger 299.79 1.01 0-3 267.62
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald PONCIN Julie Lénger 330.05 1.01 3-2 268.58
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 227.76 1.01 3-0 265.97
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ULLMANN Tom Scheierbierg 444.61 1.05 0-3 x 265.36
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEPHANY Noah Scheierbierg 394.45 1.05 0-3 x 265.36
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng BRASSINNE Stefan Schëffleng 316.43 1.01 1-3 265.36
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng SCHEUER Jérôme Lénger 347.75 1.01 0-3 266.15
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng HEIN Philippe Briddel 285.47 1.01 0-3 266.63
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng THILL Cédric Lénger 224.36 1.01 3-0 267.80
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 212.97 1.01 3-0 267.26
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul HEIN Philippe Briddel 286.11 1.01 0-3 266.95
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SINGEORZAN Bogdan Préizerdaul 554.88 1.01 0-3 x 268.17
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHMOL Steve Ell 274.23 1.01 2-3 268.17
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 229.11 1.01 3-2 269.57
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 233.37 1.02 3-0 268.91
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 363.62 1.02 2-3 268.07
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg STEPHANY Noah Scheierbierg 392.37 1.02 1-3 268.42
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg HEIN Philippe Briddel 287.05 1.02 2-3 268.43
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg POOS Serge Zéisseng 226.47 1.02 2-3 269.77
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 299.56 1.00 2-3 271.94
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref SCHAUS Christian Biissen 435.58 1.00 0-3 x 273.31
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref NOËL Jean-Marie Kordall 293.63 1.01 2-3 273.31
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref HERMANN Steve Rued 221.73 1.01 2-3 274.77
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 266.54 1.02 3-2 277.26
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 315.07 1.02 1-3 275.54
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 252.67 1.03 1-3 276.80
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng HEIN Philippe Briddel 292.17 1.03 3-1 278.98
27/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng ANGHEL Mihai Union 198.51 1.02 0-3 276.34
27/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng GENGLER Yann Biissen 174.54 1.02 0-3 279.47
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 326.87 1.02 2-3 283.11
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 240.82 1.02 3-1 284.50
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 230.98 1.02 3-2 283.49
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) DORBACH Luca Mondorf 200.00 1.02 3-0 x 282.76
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 182.56 1.02 3-0 x 282.76
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 157.75 1.02 3-0 x 282.76
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 463.11 1.04 0-3 x 282.76
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 315.07 1.04 0-3 282.76
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 326.87 1.04 0-3 284.34
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 240.82 1.04 3-2 285.79
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 291.52 1.03 3-1 284.55
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen SCHEUER Jérôme Lénger 344.83 1.03 1-3 281.45
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen THORN Christian Féngeg 275.32 1.04 1-3 282.65
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen FRITSCH Martin Recken 256.04 1.04 3-0 285.25
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen HEIN Philippe Briddel 292.17 1.04 3-0 283.22
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) GLOD Levi Bartreng 251.65 1.04 3-1 279.56
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 185.82 1.04 1-3 277.42
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 403.62 1.04 0-3 282.19
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 372.29 1.04 0-3 282.22
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) WANTZ Gene Recken 448.84 1.04 0-3 x 283.01
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Sean Recken 369.04 1.04 0-3 283.01
30/04/2023 Ch Nat : CAD GLOD Levi Bartreng 251.65 1.04 0-3 283.93
30/04/2023 Ch Nat : CAD STRENG Pit Berbuerg 109.56 1.04 3-0 x 287.95
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 270.65 1.03 3-1 287.95
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 238.39 1.03 3-1 284.77
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 252.67 1.04 3-2 283.10
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 174.12 1.04 3-2 x 280.33
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 127.11 1.04 3-0 x 280.33
25/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) GRATIA Steve Lénger 253.25 1.03 0-3 280.33
25/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KREMER Gust Lénger 283.64 1.03 1-3 284.92
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 144.01 1.04 3-0 x 288.97
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 134.82 1.04 3-0 x 288.97
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 149.10 1.04 1-3 288.97
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess B GREIS Ralf Recken 238.47 1.08 3-0 297.79
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess B KRECKE Christophe Rued 326.43 1.08 1-3 295.55
19/03/2023 TOU Union THILL Cédric Lénger 233.07 1.03 3-1 298.67
19/03/2023 TOU Union THORN Alain Féngeg 274.07 1.03 3-2 297.53
19/03/2023 TOU Union WILMES Michel Zéisseng 207.39 1.03 3-0 x 292.94
19/03/2023 TOU Union ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 227.16 1.03 3-2 292.94
19/03/2023 TOU Union TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 265.26 1.02 0-3 291.80
19/03/2023 TOU Union ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 260.84 1.02 3-0 299.17
19/03/2023 TOU Union THORN Alain Féngeg 274.07 1.02 3-1 295.26
19/03/2023 TOU Union DI CINO Luca Féngeg 225.43 1.02 3-0 289.38
19/03/2023 TOU Union VERCHERE Téo Union 308.60 1.02 3-2 288.01
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) CATTAZZO Andy Diddeleng 183.64 1.03 3-0 x 276.13
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 123.78 1.03 3-0 x 276.13
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 131.52 1.04 3-0 x 276.13
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) HERTZ David Nouspelt 119.39 1.04 3-0 x 276.13
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 141.82 1.04 3-1 x 276.13
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 259.21 1.03 0-3 276.13
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt ANGHEL Mihai Union 198.51 1.03 3-1 x 285.85
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 252.67 1.03 1-3 285.85
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 281.19 1.03 3-0 298.24
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BARNICH Marc Mamer 227.31 1.03 3-0 287.37
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) PAUQUET Sascha Mamer 312.55 1.03 3-1 283.94
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 142.43 1.04 3-2 x 259.90
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.01 1.04 3-0 x 259.90
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 133.23 1.04 3-0 x 259.90
05/03/2023 TOU Briddel GLOD Levi Bartreng 251.65 1.04 3-2 259.90
05/03/2023 TOU Briddel ANGHEL Mihai Union 198.51 1.04 2-3 242.27
05/03/2023 TOU Briddel MARTINUZZI Fabio Esch Abol 250.00 1.03 3-1 268.25
05/03/2023 TOU Briddel BJURSTRÖM Paul Bartreng 257.19 1.03 0-3 243.51
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) STEINMETZ Gilles Féngeg 205.86 1.03 3-0 276.53
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MUSIC Sanel Féngeg 197.86 1.03 3-0 271.05
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 138.70 1.04 3-0 x -
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 133.03 1.04 3-0 x -
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) GOEBEL Charel Recken 143.70 1.04 3-0 x -