Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - WEIS Luka

Général

Classement D1 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 106.07
Place VB-RGL 1735

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 8 CH SEN (D6•R2) 4 7 - 5 58 % 3 - 1 75 % 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0
Ell 7 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 8 8 - 10 44 % 4 - 4 50 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 6 3 - 3
Ell 2 CH CAD (R1) 3 4 - 5 44 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Ell 3 CH CAD (R3) 11 22 - 11 67 % 3 - 6 33 % 7 - 4 8 - 3 7 - 4 0 - 0
Ell 5 CH CAD (R3) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Ell 2 CH MIN (R2) 4 0 - 8 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 0
Ell 3 CH MIN (R1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 32 45 - 40 53 % 12 - 12 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 38 48 - 43 53 % 12 - 12 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : POU D1 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHMITZ Daniel
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : POU D1 0 3 - 2 D2 POIRRIER Sam
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SINGHA Franciska
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KIRSCH Cyrille
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MAHR Leo
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 0 - 3 D2 RIES Benoit
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 0 - 3 D2 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 2 - Mamer 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KERTÉSZ Mark
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 2 - Mamer 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 JENDRISEK Dominik
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 2 - Ell 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 COSNIER Eva
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 2 - Ell 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 SANTANTONI Kenzo
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Ell 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 BOUDART Matheo
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Ell 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Ell 2 - Wëntger 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 SCHMITZ Joe
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Ell 2 - Wëntger 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 REFF Stefan
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Wolz 1 - Ell 3 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 CARVALHO MOTA Simao
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Wolz 1 - Ell 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BLAU ARAUJO Julien
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 0 - 3 D1 WETZ Ana
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 3 - 0 C3 ZWANK Alain
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 0 - 3 D2 RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Ell 7 - Osper 2 D2•D1 0 0 - 3 C3 REDING Romain
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Ell 7 - Osper 2 D2•D1 0 0 - 3 C2 BERTEMES Anne
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Recken 4 - Ell 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 RIES Eric
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Recken 4 - Ell 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 STEICHEN Anouk
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Recken 4 - Ell 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 TOISUL Mia
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Ell 7 - Housen 6 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 JUNG Metty
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Ell 7 - Housen 6 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LEONARDY Marc
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEYLAND Tim
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Yann
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WANDERSCHEID Noé
14/04/2024 TOU Lénger D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CZEKUS Balázs
14/04/2024 TOU Lénger D2 0 3 - 1 D2 WITRY Ben
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Aischen 2 - Ell 7 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 COELHO DA SILVA Luis Daniel
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Aischen 2 - Ell 7 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Biekerech 1 - Ell 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH Léini
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Biekerech 1 - Ell 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GILSON Wenaël
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Biekerech 1 - Ell 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TABAN Guillaume
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ell 7 - Käerch 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Ralph
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ell 7 - Käerch 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MICHAELIS Fernand
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Ell 3 - Nouspelt 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 FERNANDES Edgar
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Ell 3 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Ell 3 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Biissen 5 - Ell 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Biissen 5 - Ell 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 GUDEN Erny
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 3 - Wëntger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THILL Jo
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 3 - Wëntger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 REFF Stefan
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 3 - Wëntger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KREMER Max
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Nacher 3 - Ell 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KEILEN Lenie
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Nacher 3 - Ell 8 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 GOEDERT Nicole
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Nacher 3 - Ell 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FLICK Gaston
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CHEN Ange
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STEMPER Noah
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin D2 0 2 - 3 D2 KOHLL Georges
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SALVADORI Louis
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 D3 SUN Pumo
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Ell 3 - Mondorf 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DUHR Julie
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Ell 3 - Mondorf 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KREMER Cheyenne
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Ell 3 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MARANGÉ Lise
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Kauneref 6 - Ell 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NICKS Mick
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Kauneref 6 - Ell 8 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 TOCK Charel
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Kauneref 6 - Ell 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NICKS Nell
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Houwald 1 - Ell 3 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 MELNIKOV Denys
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Houwald 1 - Ell 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 FREULET Jean
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Houwald 1 - Ell 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SALVADORI Louis
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 RIES Eric
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3•D2 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 THISSEN Eden
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 9 - Ell 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GREIVELDINGER Niels
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 9 - Ell 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HUET Luca
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 3 - Scheierbierg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Félix
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 3 - Scheierbierg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHLOTTHAUER Henry
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 3 - Scheierbierg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MEYERS Théo
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D2 0 1 - 3 D2 AUST Mich
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D2 0 3 - 1 D2 REUTER Nicolas
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D2 0 3 - 0 D2 KREMER Max
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D2 0 3 - 1 D2 FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 3 - Zéisseng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 3 - Zéisseng 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 DEGUTIS Jonas
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 3 - Zéisseng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MODERT Ben
10/12/2023 TOU Ell D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : POU POIRRIER Sam Wëntger 97.88 1.04 3-2 106.07
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : POU SCHMITZ Daniel Houwald 100.33 1.04 2-3 105.82
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) JENDRISEK Dominik Mamer 118.45 1.03 0-3 106.13
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 130.89 1.03 0-3 106.35
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 138.31 1.03 0-3 106.49
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) SANTANTONI Kenzo Diddeleng 92.64 1.03 0-3 106.59
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel Hueschtert-F. 119.39 1.03 0-3 106.98
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) BOUDART Matheo Hueschtert-F. 101.11 1.03 0-3 107.20
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) REFF Stefan Wëntger 103.21 1.03 0-3 107.55
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) SCHMITZ Joe Wëntger 111.60 1.03 0-3 107.89
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) CARVALHO MOTA Simao Wolz 116.74 1.03 0-3 108.18
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) BLAU ARAUJO Julien Wolz 85.87 1.03 3-1 108.44
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REDING Romain Osper 137.27 1.05 0-3 108.36
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BERTEMES Anne Osper 137.39 1.05 0-3 108.47
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) TOISUL Mia Recken 102.64 1.03 3-1 108.59
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) STEICHEN Anouk Recken 101.39 1.03 2-3 108.27
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) RIES Eric Recken 96.11 1.03 3-2 108.65
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LEONARDY Marc Housen 98.74 1.05 3-1 108.42
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) JUNG Metty Housen 111.99 1.05 2-3 108.12
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) WANDERSCHEID Noé Käerch 100.00 1.03 3-0 108.42
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) WEYLAND Yann Käerch 114.05 1.03 2-3 108.12
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) WEYLAND Tim Käerch 106.29 1.03 3-1 108.43
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 87.20 1.05 3-0 108.04
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) COELHO DA SILVA Luis Daniel Aischen 110.00 1.05 3-2 107.89
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) TABAN Guillaume Biekerech 89.09 1.03 3-0 107.39
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) GILSON Wenaël Biekerech 100.00 1.03 3-0 107.23
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) LOUTSCH Léini Biekerech 88.47 1.03 3-0 106.90
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MOLLING Ralph Käerch 73.86 1.05 3-0 x 106.74
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MICHAELIS Fernand Käerch 73.41 1.05 3-0 x 106.74
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 104.48 1.03 3-2 106.74
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Nouspelt 100.98 1.03 0-3 106.33
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 98.02 1.03 0-3 106.75
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SOUSA RODRIGUES Manuel Biissen 140.56 1.05 0-3 107.20
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GUDEN Erny Biissen 143.34 1.05 0-3 107.30
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) THILL Jo Wëntger 99.87 1.03 3-0 107.38
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) REFF Stefan Wëntger 104.54 1.03 3-0 107.02
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) KREMER Max Wëntger 109.54 1.03 3-1 106.58
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) KEILEN Lenie Nacher 101.33 1.05 0-3 106.05
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GOEDERT Nicole Nacher 102.77 1.05 3-0 106.48
24/02/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) FLICK Gaston Nacher 105.47 1.05 1-3 106.01
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin CHEN Ange Lëntgen 120.54 1.04 0-3 106.42
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin STEMPER Noah Lenneng 123.74 1.04 0-3 106.71
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin KOHLL Georges Lenneng 104.36 1.04 2-3 106.98
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 104.20 1.04 1-3 107.44
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin SALVADORI Louis Houwald 125.68 1.04 0-3 107.91
28/01/2024 Crit POU : Fin SUN Pumo Houwald 111.92 1.04 0-3 108.19
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) DUHR Julie Mondorf 92.65 1.03 3-0 108.61
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KREMER Cheyenne Mondorf 100.77 1.03 3-2 108.35
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MARANGÉ Lise Mondorf 111.68 1.03 3-0 107.92
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) NICKS Nell Kauneref 64.49 1.05 3-0 x 107.27
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) NICKS Mick Kauneref 86.94 1.05 3-0 107.27
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) TOCK Charel Kauneref 94.87 1.05 3-1 107.06
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SALVADORI Louis Houwald 125.47 1.03 1-3 106.68
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MELNIKOV Denys Houwald 138.18 1.03 1-3 106.99
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) FREULET Jean Houwald 132.73 1.03 2-3 107.17
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 2 RIES Eric Recken 94.68 1.02 3-0 107.41
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 2 MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 94.88 1.02 2-3 107.08
14/01/2024 Crit POU : Elim 2 THISSEN Eden Scheierbierg 78.78 1.02 3-0 x 107.76
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HUET Luca Recken 112.31 1.05 0-3 107.76
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 126.46 1.05 0-3 108.23
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Théo Scheierbierg 127.19 1.03 1-3 108.55
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Henry Scheierbierg 110.91 1.03 3-2 108.90
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Félix Scheierbierg 129.69 1.03 0-3 108.16
27/12/2023 TOU Recken AUST Mich Recken 131.56 1.02 1-3 108.49
27/12/2023 TOU Recken REUTER Nicolas Nidderkäerjeng 110.91 1.02 3-1 108.82
27/12/2023 TOU Recken KREMER Max Wëntger 107.07 1.02 3-0 108.06
27/12/2023 TOU Recken FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel Préizerdaul 90.88 1.02 3-1 107.37
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia Zéisseng 102.55 1.03 3-0 107.07
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) DEGUTIS Jonas Zéisseng 96.83 1.03 3-1 106.43
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MODERT Ben Zéisseng 94.06 1.03 3-0 105.92
10/12/2023 TOU Ell HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo Préizerdaul 116.68 1.02 0-3 105.46
10/12/2023 TOU Ell HANSEN Yanis Biissen 99.60 1.02 3-1 105.98
10/12/2023 TOU Ell HOOGENHOUT Noémie Ell 66.07 1.02 3-0 x 105.38
10/12/2023 TOU Ell NICKS Mick Kauneref 90.33 1.02 3-0 105.38
10/12/2023 TOU Ell KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 120.00 1.02 1-3 105.01
10/12/2023 TOU Ell KEILEN Marc Nacher 128.20 1.02 0-3 105.51
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) ASSEN Jim Ell 82.11 1.05 3-2 105.91
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) SCHANCK Jacques Wëntger 120.00 1.05 3-0 105.71
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) THINES Tom Wëntger 100.67 1.05 3-1 104.27
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 105.16 1.03 0-3 103.41
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) REITER Max Féngeg 100.30 1.03 0-3 104.16
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno Féngeg 102.29 1.03 3-2 105.03
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 122.08 1.03 0-3 104.13
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 118.52 1.03 2-3 104.65
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 134.98 1.03 0-3 105.27
18/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) ASSEN Gérard Rammerech 110.05 1.05 0-3 105.61
18/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) STADTFELD Francis Rammerech 124.89 1.05 0-3 106.41
18/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) GOLLERE Nadine Rammerech 100.20 1.05 0-3 106.96
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas Groussbus-M. 114.36 1.03 0-3 108.07
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 98.46 1.03 0-3 108.98
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) WEILER Dane Préizerdaul 107.94 1.03 3-1 110.30
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM REDING Leo Recken 145.76 1.02 0-3 109.05
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM ROULLING Yannick Hueschtert-F. 96.57 1.02 3-0 109.37
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM GLODÉ Theo Ell 73.80 1.02 3-0 x 108.60
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 IMBRU Mihai Alexandru Recken 104.27 1.02 1-3 108.60
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 HOLTZ Colin Biissen 91.31 1.02 3-1 109.98
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) GRASKO Mykyta Houwald 110.00 1.05 1-3 109.45
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) COSTACHE Mihai Houwald 147.19 1.05 0-3 110.73
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) SCHVALLER Théo Préizerdaul 77.27 1.03 3-0 x 111.03
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) ELSEN Alex Préizerdaul 102.40 1.03 3-0 111.03
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden Préizerdaul 93.14 1.03 3-2 109.76
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo Lëntgen 103.98 1.02 0-3 108.95
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer HOOGENHOUT Noémie Ell 60.25 1.02 3-0 x 110.75
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer TOCK Charel Kauneref 86.70 1.02 3-0 110.75
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer THIERRY Larissa Recken 96.37 1.02 3-1 110.41
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 91.78 1.02 0-3 109.34
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer DELGADO RODENES Francisco Stroossen 111.59 1.02 0-3 111.93
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) TOISUL Mia Recken 101.24 1.03 3-0 114.03
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) BRACHMANN Nils Recken 103.33 1.03 3-0 112.49
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 102.43 1.03 3-0 110.55
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) VAUX Antonin Bartreng 102.20 1.03 3-0 108.42
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) DOS SANTOS Lucas Bartreng 84.24 1.03 3-0 105.99
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SCHNEIDER Lou Bartreng 110.00 1.03 3-1 105.21
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) FEIERSTEIN Jamie Recken 77.82 1.05 1-3 101.07
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) BRACHMANN Nils Recken 103.24 1.05 3-0 105.71
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) PIRAQUIVE Andrés Recken 93.49 1.05 3-0 101.43
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) VAUX Antonin Bartreng 102.12 1.02 3-1 97.79
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel Lenneng 95.12 1.02 3-2 91.97
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) LIMPACH Lou Käerch 108.54 1.02 1-3 85.79
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo Préizerdaul 111.85 1.02 2-3 88.12
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) CUYA David Bartreng 113.95 1.02 2-3 91.04
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 110.09 1.02 0-3 95.43
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul KEILEN Lenie Nacher 95.25 1.02 3-2 105.52
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul STOLNYY Arseniy Union 124.73 1.02 0-3 x 81.82
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 119.73 1.02 0-3 81.82