Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - BEAUME Yannick

Général

Classement D3 +9.5
Points VB-RGL 81.63
Place VB-RGL 1788

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 6 CH CAD (R2) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 7 CH CAD (R3) 5 3 - 10 23 % - - 0 - 5 3 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH CAD (R3) 3 4 - 5 44 % - - 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH MIN (R2) 7 7 - 7 50 % - - 2 - 5 0 - 0 5 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH MIN (ZR) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 19 17 - 29 37 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 5 KIDS CUP (R2) 5 1 - 4 20 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 18 - 33 35 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 2 - Recken 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 JAEGER Emil
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 2 - Recken 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 2 - Wolz 1 D3 0 3 - 0
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 2 - Wolz 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GUTH Jason
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Recken 3 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Charlyn
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Recken 3 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PAULY WIRTZ Summer Love Joy
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DUPONT Zoé
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SOARES MANAIA Gabriel
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 WAMPACH Luca
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 GHIRELLI Alessio
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MEYER Milo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Ell 1 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DINEV Elena
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Ell 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 3 - Käerch 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WEYLAND Yann
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 3 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEYLAND Tim
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Ell 2 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WEIS Luka
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Ell 2 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WEIS Mika
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ell 3 - Recken 7 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WEIS Mika
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ell 3 - Recken 7 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 TEIXEIRA Leandro
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Recken 7 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MEYER Milo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Recken 7 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Liz
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 5 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 MARCUS Alexander
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 THEOTOKIS Alexander
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 5 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DINEV Elena
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 5 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FABER Laura
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 5 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 JOSEPH Vicky
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 ENTENICH Noah
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KNOCH Lou
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 6 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 JAEGER Emil
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 6 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEBER Joé
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 6 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HANSEN Tim
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 THEOTOKIS Alexander
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MARCUS Alexander
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 - Recken 7 D3 0 X
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 HELBECQUE Mathis
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SEBURGER Christian
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KRAUS Nick
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 7 - Cado 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GROSS Raphael
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 7 - Cado 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BRAESCH Noah
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 7 - Cado 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PEDREGOSA Araceli
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HERTZ David
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CAMMAROTA Daniel
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 7 - D3 0 X
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 5 - Ell 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DINEV Boris
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Käerch 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PAN Kevin
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 5 - Rued 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KRIER Philippe
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 3 - Recken 5 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 CRELO Lio
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MENDES Ruben

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 109.91 1.02 2-3 94.19
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 1-3 94.61
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) GUTH Jason Wolz 113.59 1.02 0-3 95.36
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PAULY WIRTZ Summer Love Joy Housen 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.78
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 83.60 1.02 3-0 94.50
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 98.16 1.02 0-3 94.04
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 92.77 1.02 0-3 94.72
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SOARES MANAIA Gabriel Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.52
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WAMPACH Luca Biekerech 120.00 1.02 1-3 94.11
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GHIRELLI Alessio Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-1 94.43
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 0-3 92.91
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.02 3-1 93.42
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 101.80 1.02 1-3 92.68
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WEYLAND Tim Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 93.39
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WEYLAND Yann Käerch 110.00 1.02 1-3 91.64
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WEIS Mika Ell 76.63 1.02 0-3 92.17
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WEIS Luka Ell 73.07 1.02 3-1 93.50
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEIS Mika Ell 76.63 1.02 2-3 93.30
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 86.64 1.02 3-1 94.77
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 1-3 93.92
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-0 94.64
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARCUS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 2-3 92.46
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 93.18
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THEOTOKIS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 0-3 90.74
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FABER Laura Ell 88.06 1.02 3-0 91.45
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.02 3-2 90.12
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) JOSEPH Vicky Ell 76.39 1.02 3-0 88.70
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 114.25 1.02 0-3 87.92
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ENTENICH Noah Ettelbréck 101.86 1.02 1-3 88.46
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KNOCH Lou Ettelbréck 91.88 1.02 1-3 89.57
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HANSEN Tim Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-1 91.25
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 1-3 87.38
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 89.23
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 84.61
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THEOTOKIS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 2-3 79.23
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MARCUS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 1-3 79.60
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SEBURGER Christian Biissen 109.74 1.02 1-3 80.04
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 126.86 1.02 0-3 x 80.60
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Nick Biissen 105.38 1.02 1-3 80.60
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 125.29 1.02 0-3 x 81.67
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BRAESCH Noah Cado 105.00 1.02 0-3 81.67
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GROSS Raphael Cado 105.00 1.02 0-3 83.09
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HERTZ David Nouspelt 117.34 1.02 0-3 84.98
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 112.26 1.02 0-3 85.94
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CAMMAROTA Daniel Nouspelt 134.85 1.02 0-3 x 88.24
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) DINEV Boris Ell 105.00 1.02 3-2 88.24
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) PAN Kevin Käerch 102.16 1.02 0-3 70.17
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) KRIER Philippe Rued 105.00 1.00 1-3 70.35
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 108.41 1.00 2-3 x 70.35
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.35