DT Hellange - BADEN Claire
Général
Classement | D2 -2.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 94.17 |
Place VB-RGL | 1870 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helleng 3 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Helleng 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 13 | 10 - 29 | 26 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 1 - 12 | 4 - 9 | 2 - 8 | 0 - 0 |
Helleng 4 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 15 | 10 - 34 | 23 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helleng 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 4 - 2 | 67 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 4 - 2 | 67 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 21 | 14 - 36 | 28 % | 1 - 2 | 33 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | JENDRISEK Dominik |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KERTÉSZ Mark |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MEYERS Félix |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Théo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | CZEKUS Balázs |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | VOGLER Marc |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KUHN Lucas |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FEHR David |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | JOSEPH Vicky | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GOEDERT Claire | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | PINTO Jasmine |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SILVA Iris |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CZEKUS Evelin |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Helleng 4 - Nouspelt 7 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | FERNANDES Edgar | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Helleng 4 - Nouspelt 7 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Helleng 4 - Nouspelt 7 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SEYWERT Tim |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo |
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MAO Qiuting | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GÜNTHER Matthias | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | TABENI Marco | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Helleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Helleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | IABANJI Valentim Leone |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Helleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | SANTANTONI Kenzo |
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | ZHANG Pu | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STEMPER Anna-Lena | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | HILBERT Guy | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MAHR Leo | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HIGGINS Holly | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KOHLL Claude | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | REUTER Nicolas | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | REUTER Nicolas |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PRECHT PETER Bailey |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | RODRIGUES Gabriel |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 6 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 6 - Helleng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | ENDERS Matt |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 6 - Helleng 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Helleng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Helleng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GROF Noé |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Helleng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SILAMBAZHAGAN Vikram |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BOUTOU Anatole |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MERSCH Louis |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Scheierbierg 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D3 | SILVA Iris |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Scheierbierg 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PINTO Jasmine |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Scheierbierg 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CZEKUS Evelin |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GILSON Sunanda |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | REGENER Gilles |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KLOS Hugo |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | NAGY Oskar |
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | ATHÉ Philippe | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COLLING Valentina | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BATTAGLIA Clemente | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | CAZAMIR Iustin |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | REUTER Nicolas |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | RODRIGUES Gabriel |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Diddeleng 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Helleng 1 - Mamer 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | JENDRISEK Dominik |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | LOHAN RADU Roberto |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SUN Haohai | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BENTAJER Zakaria | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Scheierbierg 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SILVA Iris |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Helleng 1 - Lénger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MODERT Ben |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | NILLES Robert | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | ZHILIN Leon | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | NILLES Emma | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SANTANTONI Tiago | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DE MAIGRET Tristan |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | JENDRISEK Dominik | Mamer | 110.24 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.17 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 124.49 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.38 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CZEKUS Balázs | Scheierbierg | 116.21 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 94.47 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 133.88 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 94.64 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 127.54 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.66 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KUHN Lucas | Bartreng | 103.03 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.74 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 118.58 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 95.02 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FEHR David | Bartreng | 123.68 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.18 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | JOSEPH Vicky | Ell | 100.55 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 95.30 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | GOEDERT Claire | Lenneng | 131.96 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 95.61 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 91.06 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 95.66 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 90.46 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 95.29 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CZEKUS Evelin | Scheierbierg | 98.29 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 94.93 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 85.27 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 94.41 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 101.18 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 94.86 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 95.86 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 95.18 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SEYWERT Tim | Beetebuerg-P. | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 95.55 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 111.81 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 94.99 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | IABANJI Valentim Leone | Diddeleng | 90.09 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 95.23 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 124.60 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 95.70 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SANTANTONI Kenzo | Diddeleng | 85.07 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 95.84 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 93.90 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 96.38 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | REUTER Nicolas | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.91 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 96.85 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | RODRIGUES Gabriel | Nidderkäerjeng | 102.18 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 97.16 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | REUTER Nicolas | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.93 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.51 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PRECHT PETER Bailey | Nidderkäerjeng | 115.87 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.82 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | ENDERS Matt | Bartreng | 108.08 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 97.09 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 98.31 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.28 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel | Bartreng | 117.67 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.73 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SILAMBAZHAGAN Vikram | Sandweiler | 82.40 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 96.99 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GROF Noé | Sandweiler | 110.86 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 96.72 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MERSCH Louis | Zéisseng | 120.78 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.07 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 118.20 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.30 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 117.32 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 97.58 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 89.49 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 97.88 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 93.87 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 98.53 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CZEKUS Evelin | Scheierbierg | 101.91 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.16 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GILSON Sunanda | Mamer | 137.03 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.70 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REGENER Gilles | Mamer | 167.98 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 99.77 | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 107.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 99.77 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KLOS Hugo | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.27 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | Bartreng | 101.65 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 100.76 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | ATHÉ Philippe | Diddeleng | 125.14 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.38 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | COLLING Valentina | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 101.72 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | BATTAGLIA Clemente | Stroossen | 132.69 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 100.70 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 90.28 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 100.94 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RODRIGUES Gabriel | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 101.83 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REUTER Nicolas | Nidderkäerjeng | 107.84 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 102.42 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CAZAMIR Iustin | Nidderkäerjeng | 99.09 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 103.07 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 120.53 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 103.89 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | JENDRISEK Dominik | Mamer | 112.43 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.42 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | LOHAN RADU Roberto | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 105.11 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | SUN Haohai | Bartreng | 120.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 103.98 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | BENTAJER Zakaria | Recken | 103.22 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.55 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 112.09 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 105.47 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.54 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.28 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 116.60 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.96 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 87.35 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 107.76 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | Lénger | 70.67 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 107.44 | |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | MODERT Ben | Zéisseng | 101.19 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.44 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | NILLES Robert | Lënster | 124.41 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.50 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | ZHILIN Leon | Zéisseng | 115.23 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 107.20 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 96.93 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 108.14 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 117.29 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 109.59 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 109.42 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 110.64 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit POU : Fin | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 111.97 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit POU : Fin | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 110.42 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit POU : Fin | THIERRY Larissa | Recken | 110.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 108.75 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit POU : Fin | PINTO Kim | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 110.09 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit POU : Fin | BADEN Lily | Helleng | 83.05 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 108.26 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 101.85 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 110.55 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 114.60 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 112.44 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BENEVENTO Matteo | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 114.07 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | HEBRARD Arthur | Houwald | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 116.11 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | CHEN Ange | Beetebuerg-P. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 114.27 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KORZEWSKI Maksymilian | Beetebuerg-P. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 116.57 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MERSCH Louis | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 114.53 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MODERT Ben | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 117.16 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | BADEN Lily | Helleng | 83.05 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 114.87 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 119.25 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | STEICHEN Anouk | Recken | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 116.51 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | PAUL Anastasia | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 113.27 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 99.70 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 109.38 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 108.54 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 113.97 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BAUM Yannick | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 118.94 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 114.61 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CUYA David | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 108.84 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | DOS SANTOS Lucas | Bartreng | 80.53 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 115.58 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | VAUX Antonin | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 130.71 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GERGES Mila | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 124.54 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | HOLLAREK Sarah | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 112.20 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SOARES FERREIRA Antonio Afonso | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 75.17 |