DT Hellange - BADEN Lily
Général
Classement | D2 +3.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 103.29 |
Place VB-RGL | 1713 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helleng 3 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Helleng 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 13 | 17 - 22 | 44 % | 6 - 6 | 50 % | 3 - 10 | 5 - 8 | 6 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Helleng 4 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 15 | 20 - 24 | 45 % | 6 - 8 | 43 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Helleng 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 21 | 25 - 25 | 50 % | 6 - 8 | 43 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | JENDRISEK Dominik |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | KERTÉSZ Mark |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Théo |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CZEKUS Balázs |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MEYERS Félix |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | VOGLER Marc |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KUHN Lucas |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | FEHR David |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SINGHA Franciska | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SILVA Iris |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 2 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | CZEKUS Evelin |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Helleng 1 - Scheierbierg 2 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | PINTO Jasmine |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Helleng 4 - Nouspelt 7 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Helleng 4 - Nouspelt 7 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Helleng 4 - Nouspelt 7 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FERNANDES Edgar | |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SEYWERT Tim |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | JENDRISEK Dominik | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SCHNEIDER Lou | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | HILBERT Guy | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | JAKUBIAK Jakub | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Helleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | IABANJI Valentim Leone |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Helleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SANTANTONI Kenzo |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Helleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva |
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SCHMIT Matti | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | NILLES Robert | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | HILBERT Guy | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DOBRIKOVA Dita | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GOEDERT Noé | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | REUTER Nicolas |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PRECHT PETER Bailey |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | RODRIGUES Gabriel |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 6 - Helleng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | ENDERS Matt |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 6 - Helleng 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 6 - Helleng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Helleng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GROF Noé |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Helleng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SILAMBAZHAGAN Vikram |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Helleng 1 - Sandweiler 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | BOUTOU Anatole |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | MERSCH Louis |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1•C3 | JAEGER Emil | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SILVA RODRIGUES Léo Gabriel | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | CHARRIER Cécile | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Scheierbierg 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | PINTO Jasmine |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Scheierbierg 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | CZEKUS Evelin |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Scheierbierg 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SILVA Iris |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | REGENER Gilles |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 2 - Helleng 3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | GILSON Sunanda |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | NAGY Oskar |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | VIHERLAIHO Hugo |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KLOS Hugo |
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DENAUW Audrey | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | UGEN Neckel | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | SINGHA Franciska | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | HILBERT Guy | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | CAZAMIR Iustin |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D3 | REUTER Nicolas |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | RODRIGUES Gabriel |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Diddeleng 2 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | JAEGER Emil |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Helleng 1 - Mamer 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MAGDA Marko |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | REITER Damien |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | KERTÉSZ Mark | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | SUN Pumo | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Scheierbierg 1 - Helleng 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PINTO Kim |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Helleng 1 - Lénger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LOHAN RADU Roberto |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | TUGULDUR Sukhbat | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | LI Angel | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PIERRE Philippe | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | JAEGER Emil |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | JENDRISEK Dominik | Mamer | 110.24 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 103.29 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 124.49 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 103.62 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 127.54 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 103.83 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CZEKUS Balázs | Scheierbierg | 116.21 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 104.03 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 133.88 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 103.34 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FEHR David | Bartreng | 123.68 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 103.48 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KUHN Lucas | Bartreng | 103.03 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 103.71 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 118.58 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 104.13 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 125.00 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 104.43 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam D | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | Gréiwemaacher | 96.19 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 104.66 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 90.46 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 105.16 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CZEKUS Evelin | Scheierbierg | 98.29 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 104.91 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 91.06 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 105.42 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 95.86 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 106.02 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 85.27 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 105.62 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 101.18 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 105.43 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SEYWERT Tim | Beetebuerg-P. | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 104.90 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo | Beetebuerg-P. | 111.81 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 104.42 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SANTANTONI Kenzo | Diddeleng | 85.07 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 104.84 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | IABANJI Valentim Leone | Diddeleng | 90.09 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 104.66 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 124.60 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 104.36 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 96.69 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 104.65 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 92.86 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.23 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | REUTER Nicolas | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.93 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 104.90 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | PRECHT PETER Bailey | Nidderkäerjeng | 115.87 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.37 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | RODRIGUES Gabriel | Nidderkäerjeng | 102.18 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 105.80 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel | Bartreng | 117.67 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 105.21 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | ENDERS Matt | Bartreng | 108.08 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 105.63 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 98.31 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 104.87 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GROF Noé | Sandweiler | 110.86 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 104.33 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SILAMBAZHAGAN Vikram | Sandweiler | 82.40 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 104.85 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 117.32 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 104.69 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MERSCH Louis | Zéisseng | 120.78 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 105.15 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 118.20 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.58 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 125.48 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.06 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | SILVA RODRIGUES Léo Gabriel | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.47 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 117.05 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 105.58 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | CHARRIER Cécile | Diddeleng | 94.59 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.13 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 93.87 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 105.64 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CZEKUS Evelin | Scheierbierg | 101.91 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 105.13 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 89.49 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 104.35 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REGENER Gilles | Mamer | 167.98 | 1.05 | 2-3 | x | 103.93 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GILSON Sunanda | Mamer | 137.03 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 103.93 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KLOS Hugo | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 104.11 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VIHERLAIHO Hugo | Bartreng | 101.65 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 104.79 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 107.12 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 105.66 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | DENAUW Audrey | Houwald | 119.46 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.47 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | UGEN Neckel | Ouljen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.13 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 117.77 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 105.99 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 91.27 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 106.72 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REUTER Nicolas | Nidderkäerjeng | 107.84 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.00 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CAZAMIR Iustin | Nidderkäerjeng | 99.09 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.99 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RODRIGUES Gabriel | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 108.18 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 119.29 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.85 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | MAGDA Marko | Mamer | 80.56 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 107.67 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | REITER Damien | Zéisseng | 77.12 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 107.62 | |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 114.07 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 107.62 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | SUN Pumo | Bartreng | 107.64 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 108.64 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 91.81 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 109.89 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 141.08 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 111.64 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | PINTO Kim | Scheierbierg | 65.25 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 112.22 | |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | LOHAN RADU Roberto | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 112.22 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | TUGULDUR Sukhbat | Union | 108.02 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 110.74 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | LI Angel | Houwald | 91.89 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 112.28 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 115.09 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 114.43 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 119.08 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 116.06 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit POU : Fin | THISSEN Maylis | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 117.71 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit POU : Fin | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 115.99 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit POU : Fin | THIERRY Larissa | Recken | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 114.09 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit POU : Fin | PINTO Kim | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 111.97 | ||
18/06/2023 | Crit POU : Fin | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 85.85 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 109.61 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 99.51 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 109.04 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | CZEKUS Evelin | Scheierbierg | 92.24 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 111.68 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | ZICA Sophie | Scheierbierg | 87.24 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 110.72 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | DOS SANTOS Lucas | Bartreng | 80.53 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 110.13 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 110.13 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | FLORIMOND ALVES Victor | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.88 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | DA GRACA NIKOLIC Maily | Lénger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 109.76 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 85.85 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 105.81 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : POU | THIERRY Larissa | Recken | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 104.38 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 107.41 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 98.40 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MERSCH Louis | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 101.97 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | CZEKUS Balázs | Scheierbierg | 106.83 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.44 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | PINTO Jasmine | Scheierbierg | 84.31 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 113.13 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SILVA Iris | Scheierbierg | 78.53 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 112.82 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KIEFFER Timo | Scheierbierg | 113.61 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 112.82 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SOARES FERREIRA Antonio Afonso | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 124.54 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GERGES Mila | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | HOLLAREK Sarah | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 |