Luxembourg logo

DT Hellange - BADEN Eliah

Général

Classement D3 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 107.44
Place VB-RGL 1526

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Helleng 1 CH CAD (R3) 5 6 - 5 55 % - - 2 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Helleng 1 CH MIN (ZR) 8 9 - 7 56 % - - 2 - 6 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Helleng 1 M•amicaux (DR2a) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 17 - 12 59 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Helleng 1 (C) M•amicaux (DR2b) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 18 - 14 56 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Rued 1 - Helleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CAPP Sorenn
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Rued 1 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BELLINA Enzo
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DE CARBONNIERES Isidore
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KIFFER Jules
07/05/2022 M•amicaux (DR2a) Zéisseng 2 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHEECK Luka
07/05/2022 M•amicaux (DR2a) Zéisseng 2 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZIEGLER Sebastian
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Helleng 1 - Méischdref 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WITRY Ben
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Helleng 1 - Méischdref 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KOHNEN Fynn
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Union 2 - Helleng 1 D3 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Union 2 - Helleng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 VOILLEY Nicola
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 OTTO MORA Raphael
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FELTZ Henrik
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 5 - Helleng 1 D3 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 5 - Helleng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WEBER Joé
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Union 2 - Helleng 1 D3 0 3 - 0
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Union 2 - Helleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 VOILLEY Nicola
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STAMMET Theo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Helleng 1 - Zéisseng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DE CARBONNIERES Isidore
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RADOGNA Elia
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lénger 1 - Helleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SAHR Misha
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Helleng 1 - Mamer 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BARNICH Yannis
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Helleng 1 - Mamer 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 JENDRISEK Dominik
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Helleng 1 - Schëffleng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Helleng 1 - Schëffleng 1 D3 0 3 - 0
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 4 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LE GOFF Arthur
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 4 - Helleng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Diddeleng 4 (C) - Helleng 1 (C) D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 WEBER Joé
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Diddeleng 4 (C) - Helleng 1 (C) D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SANTANTONI Tiago
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Diddeleng 4 (C) - Helleng 1 (C) D3 0 1 - 3 D3 HANSEN Tim
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Helleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D3 0 X
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Helleng 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 MEYERS Félix
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Helleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MEYERS Théo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Helleng 1 D3 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) BELLINA Enzo Rued 81.01 1.02 3-0 107.44
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) CAPP Sorenn Rued 110.00 1.02 0-3 107.35
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) KIFFER Jules Zéisseng 81.79 1.02 2-3 108.63
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) DE CARBONNIERES Isidore Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-0 110.83
07/05/2022 M•amicaux (DR2a) SCHEECK Luka Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-0 109.16
07/05/2022 M•amicaux (DR2a) ZIEGLER Sebastian Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-0 107.34
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 105.35
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) WITRY Ben Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 103.15
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VOILLEY Nicola Union 110.00 1.02 1-3 100.73
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) FELTZ Henrik Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.15
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) OTTO MORA Raphael Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 2-3 99.38
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 2-3 100.89
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) VOILLEY Nicola Union 110.00 1.02 0-3 102.60
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) DE CARBONNIERES Isidore Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-2 104.56
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 0-3 101.13
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) RADOGNA Elia Lénger 110.00 1.02 3-0 103.29
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SAHR Misha Lénger 110.00 1.02 0-3 99.11
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) JENDRISEK Dominik Mamer 110.00 1.02 0-3 101.51
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BARNICH Yannis Mamer 92.07 1.02 3-1 104.43
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 143.58 1.02 1-3 101.88
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LE GOFF Arthur Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.41
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 86.79 1.02 3-1 94.61
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 89.98
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-2 93.69
22/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) HANSEN Tim Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 1-3 75.17
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Félix Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 2-3 75.17
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 0-3 75.17