Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 +4
Points VB-RGL 84.25
Place VB-RGL 1770

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 9 CH SEN (DR1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH CAD (R3) 8 13 - 11 54 % - - 3 - 5 4 - 4 6 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 6 CH CAD (R2) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 10 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 3 4 - 5 44 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R3) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH MIN (R1) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH MIN (R2) 5 7 - 3 70 % - - 3 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 22 27 - 32 46 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 5 KIDS CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 3 KIDS CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 29 - 36 45 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
09/05/2022 TOU Biekerech D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Recken 3 - Housen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Charlyn
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Recken 3 - Housen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LUTGEN Erny
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DUPONT Zoé
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
01/05/2022 TOU Groussbus D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WAMPACH Luca
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Rick
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MEYER Milo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 MEYER Matteo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Ell 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Ell 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 DINEV Boris
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D2 0 1 - 3 D3•D2 MENDES Ruben
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2•D1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ZHU Steven
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 MENDES Ruben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 STRENG Pit
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CRELO Lio
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 5 - Bartreng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 5 - Bartreng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KUHN Lucas
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 5 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KUHN Filip
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Nouspelt 7 - Recken 10 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ECKER Miguel
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Nouspelt 7 - Recken 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FIORANI Marco
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Nouspelt 7 - Recken 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CORTINOVIS Andrea
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Aischen 3 - Recken 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEIS Karin
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Aischen 3 - Recken 10 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Aischen 3 - Recken 10 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 KIRSCH Lola
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 THEOTOKIS Alexander
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MARCUS Alexander
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Recken 10 - Nouspelt 7 D2 0 X
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Biissen 6 - Recken 10 D2 0 X
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 10 - Noumer 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BACK Lisi
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 10 - Noumer 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 PELTZER Jean
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 10 - Noumer 4 D3 +1.5 3 - 1 D1 FOHL Laurent
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 5 - Bartreng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 5 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 MEDERNACH Timo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 5 - Bartreng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZELIC Ivano
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 5 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FERBER Tun
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 5 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REMY Lis
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 5 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REMY Laure
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
27/12/2021 TOU Recken D3 +1.5 - - - D3•PrM D3 / pl.1
26/12/2021 TOU Recken D3 +1 - - - D3 D3 / pl.2
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Nouspelt 9 - Recken 9 D3 0 0 - 0 -
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Leideleng 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 TUMMILLO Alessio
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Leideleng 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LAMBERT Leo
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Leideleng 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 L'HOTE Martin
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Ensber-H. 3 - Recken 10 D3 0 0 - 0 -
28/11/2021 TOU Ettelbréck D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 9 - Préizerdaul 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 FLICK Raymond
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 9 - Préizerdaul 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BECKER Tim
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 9 - Préizerdaul 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 FERBER Marc
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 2 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DIMOLA Sam
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 2 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 2 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 DUPONT Zoé
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
30/10/2021 TOU Noumer D3 +0.5 - - - D3•CAD D3 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 ROTARU Luca Stefan
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GUTH Jason
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 5 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 ZABRIAN Sofia
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 5 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 5 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 6 - Housen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LEONARDY Marc
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 6 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LUTGEN Erny
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 6 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Charlyn
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 3 - Rued 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 OOSTERHAVEN Mike
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 5 - Rued 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 OOSTERHAVEN Mike
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 3 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BREDIMUS Max
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ZHU Steven

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 83.60 1.02 3-0 97.10
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) LUTGEN Erny Housen 78.17 1.02 3-0 96.90
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 92.77 1.02 3-0 96.80
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 99.76 1.02 3-0 96.45
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WAMPACH Luca Biekerech 120.00 1.02 3-0 95.97
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HEMMER Rick Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.15
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 1-3 94.47
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-2 94.71
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 101.80 1.02 2-3 94.02
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DINEV Boris Ell 101.61 1.02 2-3 94.33
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.04 1-3 94.66
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.04 3-1 94.76
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.02 3-0 93.94
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.02 0-3 92.91
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 92.03 1.02 0-3 93.05
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 90.94 1.02 2-3 93.47
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.02 3-0 93.92
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 102.98 1.02 3-0 93.18
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KUHN Filip Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 92.50
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) FIORANI Marco Nouspelt 109.67 1.03 0-3 91.65
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 121.03 1.03 1-3 91.90
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 121.76 1.03 0-3 92.02
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 118.03 1.02 0-3 92.15
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.02 0-3 92.33
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 110.57 1.02 2-3 92.54
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) KIRSCH Lola Aischen 79.51 1.03 3-1 92.82
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) WEIS Karin Aischen 130.45 1.03 0-3 92.55
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 85.84 1.03 3-0 92.59
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 92.16
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THEOTOKIS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 91.16
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARCUS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-1 90.12
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) PELTZER Jean Noumer 117.51 1.03 1-3 89.05
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BACK Lisi Noumer 83.26 1.03 3-0 89.20
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FOHL Laurent Noumer 130.00 1.03 3-1 88.73
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 102.87 1.02 2-3 87.01
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 86.79 1.02 3-0 87.34
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZELIC Ivano Bartreng 82.21 1.02 3-0 86.73
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 87.86 1.02 3-0 86.22
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 90.17 1.02 3-0 85.54
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 84.37 1.02 3-0 84.75
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) L'HOTE Martin Leideleng 105.00 1.02 1-3 84.11
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 104.97 1.02 0-3 84.38
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) LAMBERT Leo Leideleng 105.00 1.02 1-3 84.67
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FERBER Marc Préizerdaul 133.51 1.00 0-3 x 84.97
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BECKER Tim Préizerdaul 109.44 1.00 0-3 84.97
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FLICK Raymond Préizerdaul 122.58 1.00 0-3 85.25
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 0-3 85.32
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 110.47 1.02 0-3 85.57
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 88.79 1.02 3-0 85.83
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.94 1.02 2-3 84.92
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 100.82 1.02 0-3 85.27
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 92.78 1.02 0-3 85.73
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ROTARU Luca Stefan Wolz 100.86 1.02 3-1 86.36
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 106.69 1.02 0-3 84.88
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GUTH Jason Wolz 125.46 1.02 0-3 x 85.24
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 108.37 1.02 1-3 85.24
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.02 0-3 85.59
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 116.27 1.02 0-3 86.09
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEONARDY Marc Housen 105.00 1.02 0-3 86.31
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LUTGEN Erny Housen 105.00 1.02 3-0 86.81
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 105.00 1.02 3-0 84.82
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.02 0-3 82.69
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) OOSTERHAVEN Mike Rued 93.77 1.02 0-3 82.90
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) OOSTERHAVEN Mike Rued 93.77 1.00 3-1 83.65
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 79.02 1.00 0-3 81.94
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 108.42 1.00 0-3 83.20
11/07/2021 TOU Recken MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 113.67 1.00 0-3 83.68
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 105.00 1.00 0-3 84.04
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 105.00 1.00 0-3 84.72
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 1-3 85.48
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 110.47 1.00 0-3 86.32
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 105.00 1.00 0-3 87.04
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SEBURGER Christian Biissen 105.00 1.00 1-3 88.08
27/06/2021 TOU Recken DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 105.00 1.00 0-3 89.27
27/06/2021 TOU Recken FEHR David Bartreng 111.54 1.00 0-3 90.62
27/06/2021 TOU Recken HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 105.00 1.00 1-3 91.84
27/06/2021 TOU Recken BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 107.36 1.00 3-0 93.63
27/06/2021 TOU Recken REMY Laure Préizerdaul 105.00 1.00 3-0 89.16
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) CAMMAROTA Daniel Nouspelt 105.00 1.00 0-3 84.11
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 105.00 1.00 1-3 85.64
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) WEBER Louis Ell 105.30 1.00 0-3 87.55
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) DINEV Boris Ell 105.00 1.00 3-1 89.98
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 105.00 1.00 0-3 81.70
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Nick Biissen 105.00 1.00 0-3 83.97
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WEIS Mika Ell 105.00 1.00 3-0 87.38
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 105.00 1.00 0-3 x 69.95
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.00 0-3 69.95
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.35
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 106.33 1.00 0-3 x 70.35
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.35