Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - STAICU Razvan-Mihail

Général

Classement D2 +11
Points VB-RGL 101.14
Place VB-RGL 1625

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 10 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 4 6 - 6 50 % - - 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 9 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 3 5 - 4 56 % - - 0 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R3) 2 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R3) 5 5 - 10 33 % - - 1 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0
Recken 8 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 6 CH JEU (R2) 4 7 - 1 88 % - - 1 - 1 4 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 20 28 - 27 51 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 3 KIDS CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 2 KIDS CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 30 - 31 49 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Recken 6 - Nouspelt 2 D2 0 3 - 0
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Recken 6 - Nouspelt 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THEOTOKIS Alexander
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 6 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GOMES MATOS PENIM Alexandre
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 6 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Noumer 1 - Recken 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BACK Lisi
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Noumer 1 - Recken 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Carole
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Recken 6 - Housen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FLAMMANG Tom
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Recken 6 - Housen 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 SCHULLER Joe
09/04/2022 TOU Recken D2 +1.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.1
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Recken 10 - Osper 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PLETSCHET Sam
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Recken 10 - Osper 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WANTZ Lexy
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Recken 10 - Osper 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 WANTZ Sara
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 REPOSSI Roman
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FEHR David
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 PARIIS Henri
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Miedernach 3 - Recken 9 D2 +1.5 3 - 2 C3 WECKER Alex
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Miedernach 3 - Recken 9 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Miedernach 3 - Recken 9 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ell 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEBER Louis
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ell 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ell 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GOEDERT Mattis
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 4 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 X
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Osper 5 - Recken 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RAVIGNAT Jo
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Osper 5 - Recken 9 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 SPLICKS David
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Osper 5 - Recken 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHNEIDER Steve
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 TOCKERT Mia
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 8 - Union 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BEBA Fynn
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 8 - Union 6 D2 0 3 - 0
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 STEG Nathalie
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ALECU Rares
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PAULY Alexandre
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Osper 4 - Recken 9 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 GRAAS Jil
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Osper 4 - Recken 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 WANTZ Sara
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Osper 4 - Recken 9 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 WANTZ Lexy
21/11/2021 TOU Rued D2 0 - - - D3 D3 / pl.1 - [ nc ]
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 10 - Kauneref 5 D3•D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 KWIATKOWSKI Sven
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 10 - Kauneref 5 D3•D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 GIRA Fernand
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Recken 10 - Kauneref 5 D3 +1.5 3 - 2 D1 KAYSER Anita
14/11/2021 TOU Biissen D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Wëntger 6 - Recken 10 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHWEICH Max
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Wëntger 6 - Recken 10 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MARECHAL Yann
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Wëntger 6 - Recken 10 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 REHLINGER Sven
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 10 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 WEBER Yves
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 10 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 TRIERWEILER Romain
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Recken 10 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D3 +1.5 3 - 2 D1 PIQUARD Rina
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Groussbus-M. 5 - Recken 10 D3 0 0 - 0 -
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 5 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 5 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 ZABRIAN Sofia
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 5 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 3 - 0
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Briddel 1 - Recken 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REISEN Vasco
26/09/2021 TOU Diddeleng D3 +1 - - - D3 D3 / pl.2
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Biekerech 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHILTZ Sophie
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 2 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 KRIER Tim
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) THEOTOKIS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-1 107.02
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.78 1.02 3-1 106.51
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GOMES MATOS PENIM Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.02 3-1 106.05
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 106.58 1.02 3-0 105.51
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BACK Lisi Noumer 83.26 1.02 3-0 105.02
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FLAMMANG Tom Housen 113.33 1.02 1-3 104.92
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SCHULLER Joe Housen 105.80 1.02 3-0 105.28
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) WANTZ Lexy Osper 98.32 1.03 3-0 104.78
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) PLETSCHET Sam Osper 115.59 1.03 3-1 104.39
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) WANTZ Sara Osper 99.36 1.03 2-3 103.67
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 0-3 104.14
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 121.31 1.02 0-3 104.26
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 1-3 104.56
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.02 1-3 104.96
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 124.23 1.02 2-3 105.07
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.02 0-3 105.36
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 117.74 1.03 0-3 105.76
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) ALMEIDA Natalina Miedernach 94.44 1.03 2-3 106.13
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) WECKER Alex Miedernach 118.69 1.03 3-2 106.75
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 123.23 1.02 3-1 105.89
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEBER Louis Ell 111.11 1.02 3-0 104.93
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 101.80 1.02 3-0 104.20
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHNEIDER Steve Osper 110.00 1.03 3-0 103.66
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SPLICKS David Osper 103.17 1.03 2-3 102.89
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) RAVIGNAT Jo Osper 78.11 1.03 3-0 103.41
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 95.80 1.02 3-2 103.35
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.02 1-3 102.89
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BEBA Fynn Union 95.55 1.03 3-0 103.42
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.02 0-3 102.93
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.02 0-3 103.03
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 1-3 103.25
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.02 3-0 103.75
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.78 1.02 3-2 103.40
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.02 3-0 102.62
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WANTZ Lexy Osper 107.36 1.00 3-1 101.52
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WANTZ Sara Osper 111.52 1.00 3-2 100.67
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GRAAS Jil Osper 120.18 1.00 1-3 99.68
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KWIATKOWSKI Sven Kauneref 115.47 1.00 3-2 100.09
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GIRA Fernand Kauneref 117.95 1.00 3-0 98.93
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KAYSER Anita Kauneref 127.50 1.00 3-2 97.64
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REHLINGER Sven Wëntger 124.71 1.00 1-3 96.00
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARECHAL Yann Wëntger 119.47 1.00 0-3 96.29
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHWEICH Max Wëntger 106.35 1.00 1-3 96.68
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 0-3 97.30
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 0-3 97.85
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 0-3 98.16
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) TRIERWEILER Romain Hueschtert-F. 132.35 1.00 0-3 98.60
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEBER Yves Hueschtert-F. 121.33 1.00 1-3 98.87
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PIQUARD Rina Hueschtert-F. 136.98 1.00 3-2 99.36
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 116.27 1.02 1-3 96.99
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 108.37 1.02 0-3 97.50
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.02 0-3 98.21
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 0-3 99.09
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.02 0-3 99.93
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 102.98 1.00 2-3 100.39
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 92.29 1.00 3-2 101.47
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.00 1-3 100.72
11/07/2021 TOU Recken REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.00 0-3 101.64
11/07/2021 TOU Recken MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.44 1.00 3-2 102.89
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 105.00 1.00 1-3 101.18
11/07/2021 TOU Recken FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 105.00 1.00 3-0 102.46
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Briddel 105.00 1.00 3-2 100.85
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 105.00 1.00 0-3 99.08
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen VOGLER Marc Bartreng 111.53 1.00 1-3 100.45
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 105.00 1.00 0-3 101.74
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 105.00 1.00 3-0 103.39
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen JUNG Alex Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 3-0 101.38
27/06/2021 TOU Recken MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 105.00 1.00 3-1 99.13
27/06/2021 TOU Recken BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 110.47 1.00 2-3 96.59
27/06/2021 TOU Recken KARL Ben Lenneng 104.25 1.00 1-3 98.10
27/06/2021 TOU Recken JUNG Alex Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 3-1 100.12
27/06/2021 TOU Recken IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 105.00 1.00 3-0 97.07
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MATI Rayan Houwald 104.25 1.00 0-3 93.53
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 105.00 1.00 1-3 95.68
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 105.00 1.00 0-3 98.21
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 105.00 1.00 3-2 101.31
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 105.00 1.00 2-3 96.52
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) LAMBERT Leo Leideleng 105.00 1.00 3-0 100.25
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 116.88 1.00 0-3 93.69
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WAGNER Gilles Leideleng 101.04 1.00 3-0 96.76
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 105.00 1.00 0-3 87.36
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VASS Barnabas Houwald 104.26 1.00 3-2 93.03
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KLOS Eduard Briddel 109.45 1.00 0-3 x 70.21
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KLOS Hugo Briddel 103.23 1.00 0-3 70.21
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 114.70 1.00 1-3 x 71.25
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 109.43 1.00 2-3 x 71.25
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 108.43 1.00 1-3 x 71.25
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 106.34 1.00 1-3 71.25