Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - STAICU Razvan-Mihail

Général

Classement C3 +2
Points VB-RGL 127.2
Place VB-RGL 1300

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 6 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Recken 8 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 2 2 - 2 50 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Recken 7 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R2) 2 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R2) 5 8 - 7 53 % 3 - 2 60 % 1 - 4 4 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 11 12 - 17 41 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 14 - 18 44 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Housen 1 - Recken 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 THOMMES Max
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Housen 1 - Recken 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 NOSBUSCH Ben
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Housen 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Recken 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Recken 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 KLOS Leonard
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Recken 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 2 - 3 C3 COLLE Chris
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 1 C3 THILL Leo
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 1 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 0 - 3 C3 THOMMES Max
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 0 - 3 C3 JEMMING Max
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 0 C3 LAHURE Raymond
23/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 3 - 1 D1 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Bäerdref 2 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHMIT Pol
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Bäerdref 2 - Recken 2 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 ZHU Yves
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Bäerdref 2 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 8 - Biissen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HANSEN Yanis
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 8 - Biissen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 HOLTZ Colin
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 ZHU Yves
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 LALLEMANG David
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 MENDES Ruben
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 WONNER Antoine
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 PUJAL Stanislas
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 WONNER Julien
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 0 - 3 B1 THEISEN Philip
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HEILES Erik
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 3 - 0 D2 ROULLING Andjiane
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 THOMMES Nadine
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 STEICHEN Anne
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 TEIXEIRA Leandro
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 2 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 WEILER Ella
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 2 - Rued 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 CAPP Sorenn
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Recken 2 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 TAYLOR Ava-Mae
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Habscht 2 - Recken 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 FABER Jeannot
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Habscht 2 - Recken 8 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 BINTZ Jean
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Housen 1 - Recken 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 THOMMES Max
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Housen 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 NOSBUSCH Ben
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Housen 1 - Recken 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 HEILES Erik
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 6 - Lënster 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BEIL Lilou
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 6 - Lënster 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 BONERT Gilles
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lenneng 6 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MAHR Leo
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lenneng 6 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 RIES Ronnie
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 2 C3 0 0 - 3 D1 COSNIER Eva
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Recken 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D2 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHEECK Luka

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 132.07 1.03 0-3 127.20
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 114.36 1.03 2-3 127.83
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 137.03 1.03 3-1 128.70
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 151.38 1.05 1-3 127.63
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 148.32 1.05 0-3 128.02
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 146.24 1.05 0-3 128.47
27/12/2023 TOU Recken COLLE Chris Ell 134.37 1.02 2-3 128.96
27/12/2023 TOU Recken THILL Leo Bech 142.36 1.02 3-1 129.69
27/12/2023 TOU Recken ORESTA Jacopo Union 128.27 1.02 3-1 128.42
23/12/2023 TOU Recken THOMMES Max Housen 135.25 1.02 0-3 127.49
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 155.89 1.02 0-3 128.22
23/12/2023 TOU Recken JEMMING Max Préizerdaul 148.72 1.02 0-3 128.68
23/12/2023 TOU Recken LAHURE Raymond Kordall 130.54 1.02 3-0 129.27
23/12/2023 TOU Recken EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 106.37 1.02 3-1 128.21
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 118.60 1.03 3-1 127.84
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.47 1.03 1-3 127.04
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 104.92 1.03 3-0 128.28
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOLTZ Colin Biissen 90.08 1.05 3-0 x 127.90
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 99.60 1.05 3-0 127.90
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 109.67 1.03 1-3 127.62
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 99.97 1.03 3-0 128.95
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 131.83 1.03 0-3 128.74
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Julien Bartreng 156.05 1.05 0-3 129.76
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 159.24 1.05 0-3 130.32
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 187.01 1.05 0-3 x 130.84
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 323.72 1.02 0-3 x 130.84
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 121.83 1.02 3-1 130.84
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN HEILES Erik Housen 120.33 1.02 3-1 129.83
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 109.02 1.02 3-0 128.82
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 138.66 1.02 2-3 128.22
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 STEICHEN Anne Groussbus-M. 126.56 1.02 3-2 129.30
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 112.22 1.02 3-2 127.89
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) CAPP Sorenn Rued 125.20 1.03 2-3 127.05
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) WEILER Ella Rued 106.78 1.03 3-1 128.50
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) TAYLOR Ava-Mae Rued 106.96 1.03 3-0 127.84
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FABER Jeannot Habscht 202.80 1.05 0-3 x 127.12
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BINTZ Jean Habscht 184.43 1.05 1-3 x 127.12
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 113.68 1.03 3-2 127.12
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) THOMMES Max Housen 129.75 1.03 3-2 125.98
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) HEILES Erik Housen 117.83 1.03 2-3 123.82
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BONERT Gilles Lënster 184.85 1.05 1-3 x 125.67
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 166.03 1.05 0-3 125.67
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAHR Leo Lenneng 104.72 1.05 3-2 126.07
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RIES Ronnie Lenneng 130.00 1.05 3-0 125.11
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 120.28 1.02 0-3 122.29
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 96.80 1.02 3-2 124.40
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHEECK Luka Zéisseng 125.49 1.02 3-2 124.02
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 148.60 1.04 0-3 121.30
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) SCHMIT Luca Bech 151.99 1.04 1-3 122.41
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 174.12 1.04 0-3 123.51
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) MAGNIEN Capucine Diddeleng 150.00 1.04 0-3 123.66
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 455.11 1.04 0-3 x 125.14
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) VALENTE Noah Lénger 184.20 1.04 0-3 x 125.14
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) MELNIKOV Denys Houwald 110.02 1.02 3-0 125.14
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 130.51 1.02 3-2 123.13
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) PICKART Loïc Houwald 136.27 1.02 1-3 118.22
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) GONCALVES MARICATO Dario Diddeleng 117.71 1.02 1-3 120.73
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 121.51 1.02 1-3 125.21
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 128.59 1.02 0-3 130.48
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 141.50 1.04 1-3 136.57
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D GONCALVES MARICATO Dario Diddeleng 117.71 1.04 3-1 142.89
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D TEIXEIRA GOMES Ricardo Kordall 113.32 1.04 3-0 138.91
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess D AMOURI Mohamed Zolwer 91.15 1.04 2-3 134.45
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 119.86 1.02 3-2 158.10
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) THOMMES Max Housen 124.68 1.02 3-1 155.85
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 105.08 1.02 3-1 142.55