Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - GIOVAGNOLI Marc

Général

Classement D1 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 129.48
Place VB-RGL 1240

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 10 CH SEN (DR1) 4 10 - 2 83 % - - 4 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 11 CH SEN (DR1) 3 6 - 3 67 % - - 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 9 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 9 11 - 7 61 % - - 2 - 4 5 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1
Total: 16 27 - 12 69 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. D COU•FELTEN•(Q) 3 1 - 4 20 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 28 - 16 64 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 1 - 3 D1 PAULY Sébastien
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KEIFFER Jim
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 PERDASSIN Alexandre
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KIEFFER Yannis
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Ell 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BRAGARD Joël
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Ell 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WEBER Romain
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Rammerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Rammerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 HERMES Claude
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Biekerech 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Biekerech 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 COLLE Chris
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Hueschtert-F. 9 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FERBER Marc
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Hueschtert-F. 9 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GIRA Guy
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Rammerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Rammerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 HERMES Claude
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Ell 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEBER Romain
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Ell 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHREIBER Tom
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Wëntger 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 THINES Tom
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Wëntger 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ASSEN Jim
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Kauneref 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MOONEN Vicky
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Kauneref 4 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MOONEN Kelly
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Biekerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GLOESENER Anne
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Biekerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Groussbus-M. 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 PICK Sascha
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Groussbus-M. 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KEMP Nicole
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Groussbus-M. 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 STEICHEN Anne
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Zolwer 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Zolwer 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 0 3 - 0 -
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Zolwer 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 AMOURI Nadhmi
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Kauneref 6 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 MEYERS Lex
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Kauneref 6 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 REUTER Max
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Kauneref 6 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FELLENS Jo
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Eiter-Waldbr. B - Hueschtert-F. D D3 0 1 - 3 C1 BRANCALEONI Pierre
14/11/2021 TOU Biissen D3 +1.5 3 - 0 D1 D2 / pl.1 *
14/11/2021 TOU Biissen D3 +1.5 3 - 0 D1 D3 / pl.1
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Hueschtert-F. D - Nouspelt B D3 0 0 - 3 C1 ZÜST Albert
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Hueschtert-F. D - Nouspelt B D3 0 3 - 0 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Aischen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Aischen 3 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 PEPIN Nico
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Aischen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Lola
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Osper 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RAVIGNAT Jo
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Osper 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Céline
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Osper 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WITKOWSKY Mick
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Wëntger 5 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 MARECHAL Yann
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Wëntger 5 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Lynn
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Wëntger 5 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D3 0 3 - 0
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Hueschtert-F. D - Bartreng B D3 0 1 - 3 C1 GERBER Christophe
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Hueschtert-F. D - Bartreng B D3 0 0 - 3 C1 GERBER Yannick
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Osper 4 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 PLETSCHET Sam
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Osper 4 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WANTZ Lexy
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Osper 4 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 WANTZ Sara
19/09/2021 TOU Esch D3 +1.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D PAULY Sébastien Lëntgen 146.60 1.04 1-3 136.83
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 3-2 137.72
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D PERDASSIN Alexandre Weimeschhaff 131.13 1.04 3-1 136.66
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BRAGARD Joël Ell 130.00 1.03 3-0 135.45
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) WEBER Romain Ell 140.70 1.03 3-1 134.27
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GOLLERE Jeannot Rammerech 140.06 1.03 3-2 132.59
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HERMES Claude Rammerech 149.61 1.03 0-3 130.85
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) NICLOU Célina Biekerech 131.15 1.03 1-3 131.69
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) COLLE Chris Biekerech 106.01 1.03 3-1 132.97
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FERBER Marc Préizerdaul 132.49 1.03 3-0 132.58
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GIRA Guy Préizerdaul 130.00 1.03 1-3 130.95
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GOLLERE Jeannot Rammerech 140.06 1.03 3-1 132.37
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HERMES Claude Rammerech 149.61 1.03 1-3 130.25
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WEBER Romain Ell 140.70 1.03 3-0 131.25
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHREIBER Tom Ell 93.59 1.03 3-1 x 128.88
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THINES Tom Wëntger 110.00 1.03 3-0 128.88
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ASSEN Jim Wëntger 110.00 1.03 3-0 128.01
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GLOESENER Anne Biekerech 166.86 1.03 0-3 127.06
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) JANSSEN Carlo Biekerech 115.62 1.03 3-1 127.58
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 130.00 1.00 2-3 126.18
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PICK Sascha Groussbus-M. 132.33 1.00 3-2 128.04
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEICHEN Anne Groussbus-M. 130.00 1.00 1-3 125.64
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.00 0-3 127.67
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) AMOURI Nadhmi Zolwer 115.00 1.00 0-3 130.67
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Max Kauneref 111.83 1.00 3-1 133.82
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS Lex Kauneref 115.00 1.00 3-2 132.89
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FELLENS Jo Kauneref 115.00 1.00 3-0 131.55
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRSCH Lola Aischen 102.18 1.00 3-0 130.03
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PEPIN Nico Aischen 119.05 1.00 3-0 129.57
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 101.14 1.00 3-0 127.18
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WITKOWSKY Mick Osper 107.37 1.00 3-0 126.51
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Céline Osper 104.24 1.00 3-0 124.88
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RAVIGNAT Jo Osper 105.00 1.00 3-0 123.35
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARECHAL Yann Wëntger 119.47 1.00 3-2 121.31
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HEINEN Lynn Wëntger 111.51 1.00 3-0 115.95
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WANTZ Lexy Osper 107.36 1.00 3-0 110.55
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PLETSCHET Sam Osper 101.29 1.00 1-3 104.10
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WANTZ Sara Osper 111.52 1.00 3-0 113.16
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHULLER Joe Housen 111.54 1.00 1-3 101.44
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) JUNG Metty Housen 115.00 1.00 0-3 114.80
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LIBARDI Remi Housen 114.70 1.00 3-0 152.55