Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - STEICHEN Philippe

Général

Classement D2 +3
Points VB-RGL 91.92
Place VB-RGL 1710

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 4 CH CAD (R3) 4 5 - 7 42 % - - 0 - 4 1 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH CAD (R3) 4 7 - 5 58 % - - 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 6 CH CAD (R2) 5 11 - 4 73 % - - 3 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH MIN (R2) 6 10 - 2 83 % - - 1 - 0 5 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH JEU (ZR) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 22 35 - 22 61 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 4 KIDS CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 3 KIDS CUP (R2) 3 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 10 M•amicaux (DR2b) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 4 - 5 44 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 29 39 - 27 59 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Cado 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GROSS Raphael
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Cado 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHARTZ Théodore
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MARECHAL Yann
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BOVÉ Vic
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THEOTOKIS Alexander
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 4 - Nouspelt 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Biwer 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREULET Oscar
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Biwer 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MAJERUS Marc
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TOULOTTE Théo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 2 - Biissen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KRAUS Nick
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 2 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Yanis
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 VEREBELYI Lorant
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D2 0 0 - 3 C2 VALENTE Noah
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D2 0 3 - 0 D3 JAEGER Emil
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DE CARBONNIERES Isidore
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Mika
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3•D2 MENDES Ruben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZHU Yves
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CRELO Lio
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Joëlle
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Mil
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KARL Ben
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 4 - Briddel 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 4 - Briddel 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KLOS Leonard
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 4 - Briddel 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Mamer 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 FELLER Maurice
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Mamer 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PALAI Emanuel
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Mamer 1 - Recken 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 RASIC Luca
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ell 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Mattis
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ell 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WEBER Louis
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ell 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 10 - Aischen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 10 - Aischen 3 D3 0 3 - 0
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 10 - Aischen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Lola
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 6 - Ell 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 6 - Ell 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 6 - Ell 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DINEV Boris
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Biissen 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KRAUS Nick
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Biissen 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 HELBECQUE Mathis
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Biissen 1 - Recken 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Yanis
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 5 - Bartreng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEDERNACH Timo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 5 - Bartreng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZELIC Ivano
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 5 - Bartreng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 5 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REMY Laure
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 5 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 FERBER Tun
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 5 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REMY Lis
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Nouspelt 9 - Recken 9 D3 0 0 - 0 -
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Leideleng 1 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 L'HOTE Martin
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Leideleng 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 TUMMILLO Alessio
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Leideleng 1 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LAMBERT Leo
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lenneng 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 3 - 0
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lenneng 1 - Recken 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lenneng 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 KARL Ben
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 DUPONT Zoé
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KETTENMEYER Glenn
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 CHIAPPAROLI Luca
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Pit
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 ALECU Rares
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STEG Nathalie
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 6 - Housen 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 LEONARDY Marc
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 6 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LUTGEN Erny
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 6 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Charlyn
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 3 - Rued 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 BREDIMUS Max
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 4 - Ell 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GOEDERT Mattis
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 4 - Käerch 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PAN Kevin
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bartreng 2 - Recken 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 3-0 111.40
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 136.36 1.02 0-3 111.02
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) MARECHAL Yann Wëntger 125.71 1.02 1-3 111.29
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 1-3 111.68
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) THEOTOKIS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 112.08
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) CAMMAROTA Daniel Nouspelt 134.92 1.02 0-3 111.49
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 97.84 1.02 3-0 111.80
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BREULET Oscar Biwer 110.00 1.02 3-0 111.46
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 3-1 110.83
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) TOULOTTE Théo Eiter-Waldbr. 98.85 1.02 3-0 110.20
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 106.62 1.02 3-1 109.79
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 91.92 1.02 3-0 109.18
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 109.91 1.02 3-0 108.90
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VEREBELYI Lorant Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-1 108.17
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 148.18 1.04 0-3 107.41
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.04 3-0 107.49
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU DE CARBONNIERES Isidore Zéisseng 110.00 1.04 3-0 107.16
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU WEIS Mika Ell 76.63 1.04 3-0 x 106.27
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.94 1.02 3-0 106.27
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.02 0-3 105.44
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.02 2-3 105.85
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 92.03 1.02 3-0 106.81
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D SCHMIT Mil Lénger 110.00 1.04 3-0 106.43
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.04 0-3 105.44
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KLOS Leonard Briddel 128.36 1.02 1-3 105.99
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 116.27 1.02 0-3 106.40
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Briddel 98.14 1.02 3-0 107.03
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FELLER Maurice Mamer 122.16 1.02 1-3 106.41
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 115.84 1.02 3-0 106.96
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) RASIC Luca Mamer 112.95 1.02 0-3 105.71
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 101.80 1.02 3-0 106.44
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 123.23 1.02 0-3 105.61
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEBER Louis Ell 111.11 1.02 0-3 106.19
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) KIRSCH Lola Aischen 79.51 1.02 3-0 107.03
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 85.84 1.02 3-0 107.00
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 101.80 1.02 3-0 106.72
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 100.43 1.02 3-0 105.77
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DINEV Boris Ell 101.61 1.02 3-2 104.82
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 106.62 1.02 0-3 103.76
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 132.79 1.02 0-3 104.79
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 91.92 1.02 3-0 105.27
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZELIC Ivano Bartreng 82.21 1.02 3-0 104.58
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 102.87 1.02 3-0 104.32
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 86.79 1.02 3-0 102.96
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 90.17 1.02 3-0 102.37
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 84.37 1.02 3-1 101.54
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 87.86 1.02 3-0 100.98
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) LAMBERT Leo Leideleng 105.00 1.02 3-0 100.15
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) L'HOTE Martin Leideleng 105.00 1.02 3-0 98.14
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 104.97 1.02 0-3 95.92
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-1 97.20
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 1-3 95.17
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 92.78 1.02 1-3 96.38
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.94 1.02 1-3 98.44
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 100.82 1.02 0-3 100.22
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEMMER Pit Nidderpallen 103.21 1.02 3-0 102.46
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KETTENMEYER Glenn Nidderpallen 104.27 1.02 3-0 99.57
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHIAPPAROLI Luca Nidderpallen 108.40 1.02 3-1 96.08
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 93.69 1.02 3-2 91.44
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 113.92 1.02 0-3 87.88
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 107.53 1.02 0-3 88.99
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LUTGEN Erny Housen 105.00 1.02 3-0 90.93
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 105.00 1.02 3-0 83.57
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEONARDY Marc Housen 105.00 1.02 2-3 73.76
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 0-3 x 74.16
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) LIU Luca Rued 100.69 1.02 0-3 74.16
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 79.02 1.02 2-3 75.50
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 107.90 1.00 1-3 82.66
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) PAN Kevin Käerch 102.16 1.00 0-3 87.84
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 80.63 1.00 3-0 107.24