Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - DUGUÉ Manon

Général

Classement D1 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 123.17
Place VB-RGL 1321

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 7 CH SEN (R2) 7 7 - 7 50 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 3 2 - 1 3 - 0
Houwald 8 CH SEN (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Houwald 2 CH CAD (R2) 6 17 - 1 94 % - - 6 - 0 6 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 0
Houwald 1 CH CAD (R2) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 25 - 13 66 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 6 0 - 0
Houwald 1 COU JEU 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Houwald 8 CH SEN (suppl.) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 3 - 7 30 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 23 28 - 20 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.2 Lënster 7 - Houwald 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.2 Lënster 7 - Houwald 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BREDEN John
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Houwald 2 - Féngeg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 THORN Julien
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Houwald 2 - Féngeg 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 THORN Elena
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Houwald 2 - Féngeg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.1 Houwald 7 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHILTZ Paul
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.1 Houwald 7 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 KUNKEL Markus
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ATHÉ Noah
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
19/12/2021 TOU Mamer D1 0 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 C1 HURT Lisa
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WECKERING Pia
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 B3 DUMONT Tessy
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SCHAACK Emma
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Jona
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.9 Houwald 7 - Sandweiler 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Tom
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.9 Houwald 7 - Sandweiler 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 CHANG Zai Feng
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 EICH Gregory
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 MICHELS Pit
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KEMP Nicole
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 STEICHEN Anne
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D1 0 1 - 3 D1 STEICHEN Jil
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BERG Vanessa
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WEYLAND Mara
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Houwald 8 - Zolwer 4 D2•D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WORMS Killian
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Houwald 8 - Zolwer 4 D2•D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 DELACRE Dominique
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Houwald 8 - Zolwer 4 D2•D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 EICH Gregory
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MICHELS Pit
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Bech-Maacher 1 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
16/11/2021 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 BEFFORT Ben
13/11/2021 CH SEN (suppl.) S-1.6 Houwald 8 - Lenneng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KARL Ben
13/11/2021 CH SEN (suppl.) S-1.6 Houwald 8 - Lenneng 8 D2 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH SEN (suppl.) S-1.6 Houwald 8 - Lenneng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KARL Jean-Paul
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HANSEN Finja
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 ATHÉ Noah
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Houwald 7 - Fréiseng 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 SILVERIO Mario
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Houwald 7 - Fréiseng 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 TUCCI Antonio
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARMANN Lou
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Houwald 7 - Cado 5 D2 0 X
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 2 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 APEL Bob
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KARL Ben
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHAACK Emma
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 WECKERING Pia
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Stroossen 2 - Houwald 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 DURRER Philippe
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Stroossen 2 - Houwald 7 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 BREMAUD Vivien
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Houwald 7 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 COLYN Ben
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Houwald 7 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Anne
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BREIER Joe
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 B1 ELSEN Luca
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Helleng 3 - Houwald 7 D2 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Helleng 3 - Houwald 7 D2 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
25/09/2021 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Houwald 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 EICH Gregory
25/09/2021 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Lëntgen 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
11/09/2021 TOU Berbuerg D3 +1 - - - D3 D3 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) SCHILTZ Paul Beetebuerg-P. 211.01 1.03 0-3 x 122.56
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) KUNKEL Markus Beetebuerg-P. 209.47 1.03 0-3 x 122.56
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 107.19 1.04 3-0 122.56
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 1-3 122.24
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 0-3 122.67
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 183.86 1.04 0-3 x 123.17
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 326.45 1.04 0-3 x 123.17
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin WECKERING Pia Lenneng 95.61 1.04 3-0 123.17
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin DUMONT Tessy Lënster 169.00 1.04 0-3 123.05
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.04 3-0 123.12
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 112.58 1.04 3-2 122.72
12/12/2021 Crit CAD : Fin SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 170.00 1.04 0-3 122.27
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 184.70 1.00 1-3 x 122.32
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 145.00 1.00 2-3 122.32
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 99.27 1.02 3-0 122.68
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 3-2 122.51
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 3-0 122.01
27/11/2021 L&G-Day KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 130.00 1.02 3-1 121.70
27/11/2021 L&G-Day STEICHEN Anne Groussbus-M. 130.00 1.02 3-0 120.88
27/11/2021 L&G-Day STEICHEN Jil Groussbus-M. 135.49 1.02 1-3 120.04
27/11/2021 L&G-Day BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 111.23 1.02 3-0 120.46
27/11/2021 L&G-Day WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 3-1 119.99
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) WORMS Killian Zolwer 125.71 1.00 1-3 119.44
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) DELACRE Dominique Zolwer 120.32 1.00 0-3 120.00
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.00 1-3 120.65
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 3-1 121.33
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 3-1 120.73
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 99.27 1.02 3-0 120.34
16/11/2021 COU JEU BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 156.64 1.04 0-3 120.09
13/11/2021 CH SEN (suppl.) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.00 3-2 120.29
13/11/2021 CH SEN (suppl.) KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 105.00 1.00 3-0 119.83
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 113.94 1.02 3-2 119.47
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.02 3-2 118.81
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 1-3 117.81
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) TUCCI Antonio Fréiseng 115.00 1.00 3-1 118.57
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) SILVERIO Mario Fréiseng 130.00 1.00 3-1 117.88
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 108.31 1.02 3-1 116.76
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARMANN Lou Recken 106.16 1.02 3-0 116.13
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-2 115.54
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 3-2 114.47
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 101.55 1.02 3-2 113.72
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 113.18
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 3-0 112.70
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 112.58 1.02 3-1 111.78
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 3-0 110.78
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 103.30 1.02 3-0 109.80
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim WECKERING Pia Lenneng 95.61 1.02 3-2 109.03
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) DURRER Philippe Stroossen 142.74 1.00 0-3 108.48
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) BREMAUD Vivien Stroossen 123.59 1.00 3-0 108.83
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 109.49 1.00 3-0 107.29
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 122.57 1.00 3-0 106.19
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 125.73 1.02 1-3 104.52
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 282.90 1.02 0-3 x 105.08
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 107.37 1.02 2-3 105.08
25/09/2021 TEENS-CUP (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.00 1-3 106.07
25/09/2021 TEENS-CUP (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.00 2-3 106.76
25/09/2021 TEENS-CUP (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 116.27 1.00 0-3 107.96
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen HANSEN Yanis Biissen 105.00 1.00 3-0 109.00
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.00 0-3 107.90
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 105.00 1.00 0-3 109.05
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 105.00 1.00 3-0 110.54
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen WAHL Sven Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 3-0 109.38
27/06/2021 TOU Recken FEHR David Bartreng 111.54 1.00 2-3 108.12
27/06/2021 TOU Recken HOFFMANN Jos Recken 105.00 1.00 3-0 109.57
27/06/2021 TOU Recken GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 105.00 1.00 0-3 108.20
27/06/2021 TOU Recken HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 105.00 1.00 3-0 110.00
27/06/2021 TOU Recken HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 105.00 1.00 3-2 108.52
27/06/2021 TOU Recken MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 105.00 1.00 3-0 106.88
27/06/2021 TOU Recken BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 103.24 1.00 3-0 105.06
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.02 2-3 103.16
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 0-3 104.76
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 117.97 1.02 3-1 106.47
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.02 3-2 102.64
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 114.73 1.02 3-0 98.46
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 119.09 1.02 0-3 93.69
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.02 0-3 94.81
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.02 1-3 96.38
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 117.97 1.02 0-3 98.46
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 1-3 100.69
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 119.09 1.02 0-3 103.76
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 114.73 1.02 2-3 107.49
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 105.00 1.00 3-0 113.31
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.00 0-3 106.72
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 105.00 1.00 1-3 116.68
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 105.29 1.00 3-0 139.84
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) ACUNZO Pablo Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 3-0 139.65