Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 +8.5
Points VB-RGL 89.68
Place VB-RGL 1736

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 10 CH SEN (DR1) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH CAD (R3) 4 5 - 7 42 % - - 1 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 6 CH CAD (R2) 2 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R2) 3 4 - 5 44 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R3) 3 5 - 4 56 % - - 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 9 CH S (D5•DR2A) 2 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH MIN (ZR) 9 13 - 5 72 % - - 0 - 0 6 - 3 7 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 25 33 - 33 50 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 3 KIDS CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 10 M•amicaux (DR2b) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 5 - 4 56 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 32 38 - 37 51 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Noah
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PENOY Lucas
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THIELEN Kevin
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Buerglënster 1 - Recken 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THIELEN Kevin
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Buerglënster 1 - Recken 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KLAESS Ben
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 1 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 NOSBUSCH Ben
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bäerdref 2 - Recken 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MENDES Ruben
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bäerdref 2 - Recken 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 ZHU Yves
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUCHESNE Jean
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 1 - Wolz 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GUTH Jason
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 WAHL Sven
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 ALECU Rares
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 1 - Briddel 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 1 - Briddel 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 3 - Recken 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SANTANTONI Tiago
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 3 - Recken 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 5 - Bartreng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KUHN Lucas
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 5 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KUHN Filip
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 5 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 VOGLER Marc
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ell 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEBER Louis
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ell 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ell 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GOEDERT Mattis
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 10 - Aischen 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Lola
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 10 - Aischen 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Recken 10 - Aischen 3 D2 0 3 - 0
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Recken 9 - Rammerech 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Recken 9 - Rammerech 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BECKERICH Jérôme
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Recken 9 - Rammerech 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 STADTFELD Francis
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 3 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PENOY Lucas
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 3 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THIELEN Kevin
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 3 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KLAESS Ben
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 TOCKERT Mia
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 9 - Ell 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEBER Romain
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 9 - Ell 6 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GOEDERT Mattis
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 9 - Ell 6 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 WEBER Louis
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 4 - Housen 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 4 - Housen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HEILES Erik
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 4 - Housen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 THOMMES Max
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
30/12/2021 TOU Nouspelt D3 +1.5 - - - D3•CAD D3 / pl.1
26/12/2021 TOU Recken D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Recken 10 - Gilsdref-V. 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Noé
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Recken 10 - Gilsdref-V. 4 D3 0 3 - 0
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Recken 10 - Gilsdref-V. 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 AUST Yannick
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Leideleng 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 TUMMILLO Alessio
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Leideleng 1 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 LAMBERT Leo
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Leideleng 1 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 L'HOTE Martin
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Ensber-H. 3 - Recken 10 D3 0 0 - 0 -
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 DUPONT Zoé
30/10/2021 TOU Noumer D3 +1 - - - D3•CAD D3 / pl.2
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GUTH Jason
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Wolz 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ROTARU Luca Stefan
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STEG Nathalie
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ALECU Rares
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Recken 10 - Nacher 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 BERKEL Nils
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Recken 10 - Nacher 3 D3 0 3 - 0
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Recken 10 - Nacher 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KONS Claude
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 5 - Briddel 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 5 - Briddel 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 5 - Briddel 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KLOS Leonard
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 3 - Rued 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Biekerech 1 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 2 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 107.19 1.02 1-3 105.06
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 0-3 105.44
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-0 105.81
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-1 105.28
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-0 104.69
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-0 104.05
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 0-3 103.43
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 98.23 1.02 3-0 103.79
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.94 1.02 3-1 103.41
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.02 3-1 102.82
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GUTH Jason Wolz 113.59 1.02 3-0 101.93
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DUCHESNE Jean Wolz 110.00 1.02 3-0 101.23
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.02 3-0 100.57
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 89.03 1.02 3-1 100.28
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 116.27 1.02 1-3 99.99
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Briddel 98.14 1.02 0-3 100.28
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 109.91 1.02 3-0 100.77
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 100.05
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 102.98 1.02 3-0 99.32
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KUHN Filip Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 98.71
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.02 1-3 97.93
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 110.57 1.02 2-3 98.32
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 118.03 1.02 1-3 98.69
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.02 0-3 98.98
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEBER Louis Ell 111.11 1.02 3-0 99.30
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 101.80 1.02 3-0 98.44
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 123.23 1.02 3-0 97.77
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 85.84 1.02 3-0 96.57
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) KIRSCH Lola Aischen 79.51 1.02 3-0 96.22
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) STADTFELD Francis Rammerech 123.12 1.03 1-3 96.01
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GOLLERE Jeannot Rammerech 140.06 1.03 0-3 x 96.21
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BECKERICH Jérôme Rammerech 151.79 1.03 0-3 x 96.21
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-1 96.21
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-0 95.16
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-1 94.14
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 95.80 1.02 2-3 92.97
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.02 0-3 93.51
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 123.23 1.03 3-1 93.92
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WEBER Romain Ell 140.70 1.03 0-3 x 92.39
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WEBER Louis Ell 111.11 1.03 2-3 92.39
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.02 0-3 92.72
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 2-3 92.74
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.02 0-3 x 93.09
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 107.84 1.02 3-1 93.09
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 3-1 91.91
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.02 0-3 90.59
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOFFMANN Noé Gilsdref-V. 119.13 1.00 0-3 90.69
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) AUST Yannick Gilsdref-V. 111.44 1.00 0-3 90.95
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 104.97 1.02 0-3 91.34
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) LAMBERT Leo Leideleng 105.00 1.02 3-2 91.83
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) L'HOTE Martin Leideleng 105.00 1.02 3-0 90.54
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 100.82 1.02 3-0 89.17
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 92.78 1.02 1-3 87.88
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.94 1.02 3-2 88.56
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 106.69 1.02 0-3 87.03
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GUTH Jason Wolz 125.46 1.02 0-3 87.44
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ROTARU Luca Stefan Wolz 100.86 1.02 0-3 87.49
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 107.53 1.02 0-3 88.07
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 93.69 1.02 3-0 88.54
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 113.92 1.02 0-3 87.26
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERKEL Nils Nacher 130.00 1.00 0-3 87.58
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KONS Claude Nacher 125.46 1.00 0-3 87.60
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KLOS Leonard Briddel 134.08 1.02 0-3 x 87.73
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Briddel 102.19 1.02 3-0 87.73
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Briddel 92.21 1.02 0-3 85.77
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 0-3 86.68
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 0-3 86.73
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 105.00 1.02 3-0 87.49
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 81.59 1.00 3-0 85.00
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 82.75 1.00 0-3 83.88
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.00 0-3 x 85.30
11/07/2021 TOU Recken MAHR Leo Lenneng 106.35 1.00 1-3 85.30
11/07/2021 TOU Recken BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 110.47 1.00 0-3 86.04
11/07/2021 TOU Recken MAHR Leo Lenneng 106.35 1.00 0-3 86.70
11/07/2021 TOU Recken ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 105.00 1.00 0-3 87.61
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 105.00 1.00 0-3 88.69
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen DENAUW Léo Houwald 118.02 1.00 3-0 89.92
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 105.00 1.00 3-0 85.13
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 0-3 80.93
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 103.24 1.00 3-2 81.81
27/06/2021 TOU Recken BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 105.00 1.00 3-0 76.77
27/06/2021 TOU Recken VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.00 0-3 x 70.48
27/06/2021 TOU Recken MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.44 1.00 0-3 x 70.48
27/06/2021 TOU Recken ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 105.00 1.00 1-3 70.48
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MATI Rayan Houwald 104.25 1.00 0-3 70.49
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) L'HOTE Thomas Leideleng 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.58
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.61
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.65
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 116.88 1.00 0-3 x 70.71
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.71
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KLOS Leonard Briddel 105.00 1.00 2-3 70.80
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KLOS Eduard Briddel 109.45 1.00 0-3 x 70.95
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 104.26 1.00 0-3 70.95
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 114.70 1.00 0-3 x 71.50
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 105.00 1.00 1-3 71.50
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 108.43 1.00 0-3 72.65