Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - GARCIA Fabio

Général

Classement D3 +4
Points VB-RGL 88.79
Place VB-RGL 1741

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 6 CH SEN (DR1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Fluessweiler 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 7 - 23 23 % - - 0 - 10 2 - 8 4 - 5 0 - 0
Fluessweiler 1 CH JEU (R2) 7 1 - 13 7 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 7 0 - 6 0 - 0
Total: 18 8 - 38 17 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 1 TEENS CUP (R1) 2 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 10 - 38 21 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Fluessweiler 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Fluessweiler 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 ZOLLER Patrick
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C2 VALENTE Noah
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C2 MULLER Leo
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Fluessweiler 1 - Mondorf 2 D3 0 0 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Alex
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Fluessweiler 1 - Mondorf 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 3 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 3 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C2 FLICK DEISGES Pol
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C1 WILMES Brix
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bäerdref 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bäerdref 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 MELO Filipe
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KEIFFER Jim
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Fluessweiler 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 VEREBELYI Lorant
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Fluessweiler 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 JAEGER Emil
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Fluessweiler 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 COX Jurre
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MICHELS Pit
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 3 - 0 D2 EICH Gregory
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Cado 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GROSS Raphael
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Cado 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Cado 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 BRAESCH Noah
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WILMES Jo
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Fluessweiler 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 CAYE Yana
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 3 - 0
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MENDES Ruben
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 AFONSO Joey
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 ZHU Steven
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Sandweiler 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WATGEN Leo
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Sandweiler 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Sandweiler 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 LAURENT Guillaume
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Fluessweiler 6 - Méischdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 FOHL Natascha
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Fluessweiler 6 - Méischdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Laurent
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STRENG Pit
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Wëntger 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BOVÉ Vic
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Wëntger 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHAACK Emma
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Wëntger 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Zéisseng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KIFFER Jules
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PLOVIE Liam
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Rued 8 - Fluessweiler 7 D3 0 X
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Zéisseng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KIFFER Jules

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) ZOLLER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 136.06 1.02 1-3 x 86.18
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 119.30 1.02 0-3 86.18
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 160.90 1.02 0-3 x 86.32
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 148.18 1.02 0-3 x 86.32
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 175.15 1.02 0-3 x 86.32
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 123.53 1.02 0-3 86.32
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 153.01 1.02 0-3 x 86.38
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 155.86 1.02 0-3 x 86.38
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.02 0-3 86.38
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.02 0-3 86.47
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 94.07 1.02 2-3 87.13
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.02 0-3 x 87.91
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.02 0-3 x 87.91
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 0-3 87.91
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 2-3 88.37
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VEREBELYI Lorant Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 89.37
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 89.09 1.02 0-3 89.91
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.02 0-3 91.07
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 1-3 91.89
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 0-3 92.89
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BRAESCH Noah Cado 90.54 1.02 1-3 93.08
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 1-3 94.56
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 103.34 1.02 0-3 95.56
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 130.93 1.02 0-3 96.87
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-0 97.29
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REDMER Louis Lënster 122.91 1.02 0-3 96.87
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.02 3-0 97.68
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 92.88
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.02 2-3 88.86
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 108.41 1.02 2-3 89.32
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 116.10 1.02 0-3 90.59
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 105.00 1.02 3-1 91.61
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 143.93 1.00 0-3 x 86.53
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 149.74 1.00 0-3 x 86.53
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 92.84 1.02 0-3 86.53
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 0-3 89.10
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 91.09 1.02 0-3 91.22
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 0-3 95.36
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 112.58 1.02 0-3 98.55
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 0-3 102.88
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PLOVIE Liam Zéisseng 111.55 1.02 0-3 108.82
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KIFFER Jules Zéisseng 105.00 1.02 3-0 119.68
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 112.60 1.02 0-3 108.30
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.00 3-0 x 139.65
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) KIFFER Jules Zéisseng 105.00 1.00 3-1 139.65