Luxembourg logo

DT Gemeng Fluessweiler - MOTA PINHEIRO André

Général

Classement D3 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 98.66
Place VB-RGL 2153

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Fluessweiler 1 CH MIN (R2) 4 3 - 5 38 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 6 6 - 8 43 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Fluessweiler 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 7 - 10 41 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 D3 0 3 - 0
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Berbuerg 3 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRIER Tim
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Berbuerg 3 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BREDIMUS Max
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KARL Ben
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 APEL Bob
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Reiland 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DA LUZ Noah
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Reiland 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 STEINBACH Carole
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Reiland 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Larry
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WILMES Jo
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 XIROUCHAKIS Damian
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WEYLAND Mara
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 VESQUE Pierre
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 ZABRIAN Sofia

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 106.32 1.00 0-3 98.66
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 107.36 1.00 3-1 100.49
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 105.00 1.00 0-3 97.47
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 104.25 1.01 0-3 99.55
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 113.66 1.01 0-3 101.97
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 111.52 1.01 3-2 104.25
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 110.47 1.01 2-3 99.69
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 102.17 1.00 3-0 102.47
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 101.14 1.00 3-1 98.29
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) DA LUZ Noah Reiland 105.00 1.00 3-0 93.11
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.44 1.00 1-3 85.36
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 112.61 1.00 1-3 87.76
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) XIROUCHAKIS Damian Eiter-Waldbr. 105.00 1.00 0-3 90.84
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.00 0-3 97.67
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) VESQUE Pierre Diddeleng 107.39 1.00 3-2 108.43
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 110.49 1.00 1-3 74.03