DT Grevenmacher - RASTODER Rijad
Général
Classement | D1 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 128.63 |
Place VB-RGL | 1262 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gréiwemaacher 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 10 | 11 - 9 | 55 % | 4 - 6 | 40 % | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 4 | 5 - 2 |
Gréiwemaacher 5 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 5 | 11 - 4 | 73 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 15 | 22 - 13 | 63 % | 6 - 8 | 43 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 22 - 13 | 63 % | 6 - 8 | 43 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Lëntgen 4 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHMITZ Raoul |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Lëntgen 4 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D2 | +2 | 3 - 0 | C2 | KAYSER Claude |
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | NAGY Oskar | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | ARMANI Lorenzo | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DECKER Simon | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | AMOURI Mohamed | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NAGY Oskar | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Scheierbierg 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GLODEN Carole |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Scheierbierg 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MEYERS Félix |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rued 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rued 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DIONISIUS Sandra | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rued 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | BRUDER Renée | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Scheierbierg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Bruno Filipe | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Scheierbierg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Scheierbierg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael | |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SALVADORI Louis | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Lenneng 6 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | RIES Ronnie |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Lenneng 6 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KOHLL Claude |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Rued 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHROEDER Julien |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Rued 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | NIES Charel |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Weimeschhaff 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Weimeschhaff 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor |
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | +0.5 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.3 | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | CHEN Ange | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Henrik | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | TYSLAND Elin | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GOEDERT Claire | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CHEN Ange | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LAMBERT Jules | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | ION Bogdan | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SAHR Misha | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Lënster 9 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Lënster 9 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | SCHMITZ Peter |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Scheierbierg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CZEKUS Balázs | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Scheierbierg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Scheierbierg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Félix | |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | +1.5 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.1 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | SINGHA Franciska | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | BOUTOU Anatole | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | LI Angel | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HERZ Thomas | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PACHT David | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CAPP Sorenn | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | LI Angel | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Méischdref 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FEITEN Anne-Marie |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Méischdref 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GOERGEN Jacky |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | SEIBERT Jakob | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | STÜRMER Julien | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2•D1 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | OMS Christian | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GROOS Nathalie | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | APEL Max | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COELHO Alexandre | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Ouljen 3 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HOLZHEIMER Rose |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Ouljen 3 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | WOEMPNER Kai |
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | +1.5 | - - - | D3 | D3 / pl.1 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHMIT Matti | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STEMPER Noah | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | LIU Yao | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STEINMETZER Jeff | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | D3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | SCHNEIDER Lou | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BRANDENBURGER Michèle | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D3 | +1.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | WECKERING Pia | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D3 | +1.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | GOEDERT Claire | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Rued 7 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Rued 7 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | MORTIER Cis |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Gréiwemaacher 5 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SCHMITZ Pit |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Gréiwemaacher 5 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | AFONSO Joey |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Gréiwemaacher 5 - Bäerdref 6 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SCHMITZ Bob |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Miedernach 3 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | D2 | PLETSCHETTE Hugo |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Miedernach 3 | D3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D2 | PLETSCHETTE Carlo |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KAYSER Claude | Lëntgen | 164.09 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 128.63 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMITZ Raoul | Lëntgen | 140.24 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 126.40 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GLODEN Carole | Scheierbierg | 129.89 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 127.03 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 133.88 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 127.86 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | BRUDER Renée | Rued | 113.88 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 128.66 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | DIONISIUS Sandra | Rued | 74.64 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 127.92 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 109.10 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 127.92 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Bruno Filipe | Scheierbierg | 110.00 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 129.20 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GONCALVES CRUZ Rafael | Scheierbierg | 100.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 130.53 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 128.43 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 130.29 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | KARL Jean-Paul | Lenneng | 111.76 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 131.39 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RIES Ronnie | Lenneng | 104.33 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 130.74 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KOHLL Claude | Lenneng | 122.60 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 130.32 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NIES Charel | Rued | 169.33 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 129.11 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHROEDER Julien | Rued | 137.93 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 129.42 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 125.75 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 130.43 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 146.24 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.78 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | LAMBERT Jules | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 132.75 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | ION Bogdan | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 132.18 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 131.45 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 134.21 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | Weimeschhaff | 118.26 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 132.58 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 94.32 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 134.57 | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMITZ Peter | Lënster | 110.59 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 134.57 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 128.63 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 136.84 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | CZEKUS Balázs | Scheierbierg | 120.46 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 138.77 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 116.82 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 137.49 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 118.20 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 136.54 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | LI Angel | Houwald | 104.37 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 135.40 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | HERZ Thomas | Houwald | 133.67 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 135.10 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | PACHT David | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 132.66 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 126.58 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 131.74 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | LI Angel | Houwald | 104.37 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 134.40 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEITEN Anne-Marie | Méischdref | 104.78 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 133.95 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GOERGEN Jacky | Méischdref | 73.15 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 133.13 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | SEIBERT Jakob | Lënster | 204.01 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 133.13 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | STÜRMER Julien | Fluessweiler | 413.41 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 133.13 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 118.32 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 133.13 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | KARL Jean-Paul | Lenneng | 107.74 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 136.86 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | OMS Christian | Eiter-Waldbr. | 110.82 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 136.15 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | GROOS Nathalie | Lënster | 102.06 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 134.96 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | APEL Max | Lenneng | 98.06 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 134.65 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | COELHO Alexandre | Meechtem | 97.74 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 134.65 | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WOEMPNER Kai | Ouljen | 102.59 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 134.65 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOLZHEIMER Rose | Ouljen | 93.11 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 133.78 | |
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 117.98 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 133.78 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | SCHMIT Matti | Ouljen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 139.69 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | STEMPER Noah | Lenneng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 138.50 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | LIU Yao | Stroossen | 76.63 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 136.97 | |
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | STEINMETZER Jeff | Cado | 107.64 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 136.97 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | SCHNEIDER Lou | Bartreng | 88.16 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 135.46 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | GOEDERT Claire | Lenneng | 133.37 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 135.46 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WECKERING Pia | Lenneng | 115.18 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 125.30 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | BRANDENBURGER Michèle | Lenneng | 118.98 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.41 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MORTIER Cis | Rued | 102.02 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 127.31 | ||
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | SCHMITZ Bob | Bäerdref | 94.16 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 155.08 | |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | AFONSO Joey | Bäerdref | 80.58 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 155.08 | |
07/10/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | SCHMITZ Pit | Bäerdref | 91.46 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 155.08 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PLETSCHETTE Carlo | Miedernach | 117.15 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 155.08 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PLETSCHETTE Hugo | Miedernach | 104.95 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 146.56 |