Luxembourg logo

DT Grevenmacher - STEGLICH Denise

Général

Classement C1 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 191.4
Place VB-RGL 626

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Gréiwemaacher 2 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 5 9 - 1 90 % 1 - 4 20 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 0
Total: 5 9 - 1 90 % 1 - 4 20 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Gréiwemaacher A COU FELTEN (Q) 3 5 - 3 63 % - - 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 5 - 3 63 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 14 - 4 78 % 1 - 4 20 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
03/12/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-08 Bäerdref 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 LOUREIRO Adrien
03/12/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-08 Bäerdref 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 POOS Pierrot
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GAVOTTI Emanuele
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck C1 0 3 - 0 B3 KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck C1 0 2 - 3 C1 REISEN Vasco
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck C1 0 3 - 0 C1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck C1 0 1 - 3 C1 ACHEN Mike
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GARCIA MORAN Francisco
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-07 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 WEYER Laura
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-07 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMIT Monique
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-06 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Berbuerg 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Francis
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-06 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Berbuerg 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Laurence
08/11/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Gréiwemaacher A - Rued B C1 0 3 - 0 C1 BENCK Paul
08/11/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Gréiwemaacher A - Rued B C1 0 3 - 0 C1 DIETRICH Gregory
08/11/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Gréiwemaacher A - Rued B C1 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHECKEL Marc
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher C1 0 1 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher C1 0 3 - 2 C1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher C1 0 1 - 3 C1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher C1 0 3 - 2 C1 REISEN Vasco
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GARCIA MORAN Francisco
29/10/2022 L&G-Day C1 0 2 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Tessy
29/10/2022 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 BEREND Carine
29/10/2022 L&G-Day C1 0 1 - 3 C1 KASS Martine
29/10/2022 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHINTGEN Liette
29/10/2022 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 ROSSIGNON Elena
29/10/2022 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHUH Jenny
18/10/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Lenneng A - Gréiwemaacher A C2 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
18/10/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Lenneng A - Gréiwemaacher A C2 0 3 - 0 B1 AJDARPASIC Admir
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler C2•C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3 *
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler C2 0 3 - 1 C2 ROLLMANN Alex
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler C2 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHREIBER Romain
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler C2 0 3 - 0 C2 GARCIA MORAN Francisco
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler C2 0 3 - 2 C3 WONNER Antoine
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Collien
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler C2 0 3 - 2 C1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler C2 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Kim
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler C2 0 3 - 2 C2 ZHU Hélène
04/10/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Buerglënster A - Gréiwemaacher A C2 0 0 - 3 B3 POMMERELL Rick
04/10/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Buerglënster A - Gréiwemaacher A C2 0 1 - 3 B2 KHANZODE Aditya
04/10/2022 COU FELTEN (Q) Buerglënster A - Gréiwemaacher A C2 0 3 - 2 C1 KLAESS Tom
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald C2 0 2 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald C2 0 3 - 0 C3 POOS Tom
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SOK Bovy
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald C2 0 2 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald C2 0 3 - 2 C2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald C2 0 3 - 0 C2 AGOVIC Ferhan
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-02 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Lëntgen 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 NTEH Emmanuel
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-02 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Lëntgen 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 FOETELER Daniel
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-01 Fluessweiler 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 +1.5 3 - 1 B3 BERG Paul
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-01 Fluessweiler 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2 *
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 0 1 - 3 C1 HORTSCH Cobe
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 0 3 - 1 C1 PETER Gaëtan
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 0 3 - 2 C1 VALENTE Noah
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 0 3 - 2 C1 VITALI Sergio
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 0 3 - 0 C2 STAAR Lucien
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 0 2 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 0 3 - 1 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 0 3 - 0 C2 AGOVIC Ferhan
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SOK Bovy
18/09/2022 TOU Esch C2 0 3 - 0 C3 DELACRE Dominique
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref C2 0 3 - 2 C2 DENAUW Léo
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref C2 0 3 - 0 C2 AHMED Raad
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref C2 0 3 - 1 C2 BARBOSA Kleber
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref C2 0 3 - 0 C3 POOS Tom
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref C2 0 3 - 0 C3 DELACRE Dominique

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
03/12/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 140.46 1.03 3-1 x 198.71
03/12/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) POOS Pierrot Bäerdref 170.00 1.03 3-0 198.71
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 170.48 1.02 0-3 198.15
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan Féngeg 220.00 1.02 3-0 199.51
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck REISEN Vasco Houwald 143.22 1.04 2-3 197.84
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 148.94 1.04 3-0 199.53
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck ACHEN Mike Osper 184.21 1.04 1-3 199.41
27/11/2022 TOU Ettelbréck GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 149.80 1.04 3-0 200.68
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) WEYER Laura Ouljen 180.63 1.03 3-1 200.56
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 157.38 1.03 3-1 199.70
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) SCHOLTES Laurence Berbuerg 195.73 1.03 3-0 199.40
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 168.74 1.03 3-0 198.07
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher ANGHEL Mihai Union 203.13 1.04 1-3 197.43
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 148.94 1.04 3-2 198.54
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 148.94 1.03 1-3 198.39
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher REISEN Vasco Houwald 143.22 1.03 3-2 x 200.38
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 149.80 1.03 3-0 200.38
29/10/2022 L&G-Day FAUTSCH Tessy Bartreng 186.40 1.03 2-3 200.28
29/10/2022 L&G-Day BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 188.85 1.03 3-0 201.84
29/10/2022 L&G-Day KASS Martine Groussbus-M. 188.81 1.03 1-3 200.57
29/10/2022 L&G-Day SCHINTGEN Liette Beetebuerg-P. 200.00 1.03 3-1 202.17
29/10/2022 L&G-Day ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 145.89 1.03 3-0 x 200.50
29/10/2022 L&G-Day SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 163.28 1.03 3-0 200.50
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 162.48 1.04 3-1 199.95
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler SCHREIBER Romain Groussbus-M. 165.65 1.04 3-1 199.34
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 149.80 1.04 3-0 198.60
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler WONNER Antoine Bartreng 144.69 1.04 3-2 198.38
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler WILMES Collien Diddeleng 125.21 1.04 3-0 x 198.33
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 152.70 1.03 0-3 198.33
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 160.06 1.03 3-2 200.84
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 185.14 1.03 3-1 200.33
16/10/2022 TOU Sandweiler ZHU Hélène Iechternach 140.03 1.03 3-2 x 198.81
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 148.94 1.04 2-3 198.81
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald POOS Tom Zéisseng 153.26 1.04 3-0 201.61
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald SOK Bovy Houwald 135.18 1.04 3-0 x 201.29
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 148.94 1.03 2-3 201.29
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 150.41 1.03 3-2 204.37
02/10/2022 TOU Houwald AGOVIC Ferhan Zolwer 148.26 1.03 3-0 x 204.31
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) NTEH Emmanuel Lëntgen 170.74 1.03 3-2 204.31
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 157.94 1.03 3-1 203.33
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 220.00 1.03 0-3 202.88
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) BERG Paul Fluessweiler 220.00 1.03 3-1 204.70
18/09/2022 TOU Esch HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 189.41 1.03 1-3 201.12
18/09/2022 TOU Esch PETER Gaëtan Esch Abol 200.00 1.03 3-1 203.83
18/09/2022 TOU Esch VALENTE Noah Lénger 170.29 1.03 3-2 201.02
18/09/2022 TOU Esch VITALI Sergio Iechternach 182.77 1.03 3-2 199.68
18/09/2022 TOU Esch STAAR Lucien Aischen 170.00 1.03 3-0 197.48
18/09/2022 TOU Esch KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 160.06 1.03 2-3 195.87
18/09/2022 TOU Esch SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 152.70 1.03 3-1 199.93
18/09/2022 TOU Esch AGOVIC Ferhan Zolwer 148.26 1.03 3-0 199.47
18/09/2022 TOU Esch SOK Bovy Houwald 135.18 1.03 3-1 x 199.28
18/09/2022 TOU Esch DELACRE Dominique Zolwer 157.15 1.03 3-0 199.28
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref DENAUW Léo Houwald 146.60 1.03 3-2 198.39
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref AHMED Raad Houwald 165.35 1.03 3-0 198.25
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref BARBOSA Kleber Bäerdref 168.10 1.03 3-1 196.48
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref POOS Tom Zéisseng 153.26 1.03 3-0 194.23
03/09/2022 TOU Bäerdref DELACRE Dominique Zolwer 157.15 1.03 3-0 193.11
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 151.28 1.03 3-0 191.40
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 164.12 1.03 2-3 190.08
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 147.77 1.03 3-1 197.06
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 130.45 1.03 3-0 x 196.53
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GROS Patrick Ouljen 122.84 1.03 3-2 x 196.53
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 112.62 1.03 3-1 x 196.53
03/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KOHLL Claude Lenneng 135.79 1.03 3-1 x 196.53
03/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 139.47 1.03 3-0 x 196.53
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 170.00 1.03 3-0 196.53
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 145.49 1.03 3-0 192.49
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 117.16 1.03 3-1 x 191.64
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FOHL Marcel Méischdref 147.71 1.03 3-1 191.64
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) OLSEM Stephanie Viichten 142.73 1.03 3-1 190.10
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZHU Hélène Iechternach 135.00 1.03 3-2 x 189.20
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 112.20 1.00 3-0 x 189.20
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 98.24 1.00 3-0 x 189.20
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 115.75 1.00 3-0 x 189.20
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHAUL Adrien Lënster 146.35 1.00 3-0 189.20
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FOHL Marcel Méischdref 145.00 1.00 3-0 188.11
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEIS Dany Méischdref 149.94 1.00 3-0 186.93
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BONERT Annick Lënster 141.65 1.00 3-1 182.76
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHULZ Sascha Lënster 141.58 1.00 3-0 179.95
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 129.02 1.00 3-0 171.60
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 118.68 1.00 3-0 x -