Luxembourg logo

DT Grevenmacher - LIPPERT Marc

Général

Classement B2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 249.06
Place VB-RGL 340

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Gréiwemaacher 1 CH SEN (DR2) 18 28 - 8 78 % - - 4 - 2 4 - 2 10 - 2 10 - 2
Total: 18 28 - 8 78 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Gréiwemaacher 1 COU MERSCH 2 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 30 - 9 77 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
21/05/2022 TOU Lenneng B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2
01/05/2022 TOU Groussbus B2 0 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
01/05/2022 TOU Groussbus B2 0 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1 - [ J-4 ]
10/04/2022 TOU Recken B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
03/04/2022 TOU Schëffleng B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Berbuerg 4 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B2 -1 1 - 3 B3 THOSS Sam
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Berbuerg 4 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 CRELO Paul
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 GRÜN Chloé
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Fluessweiler 2 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WINTERSDORFF Mike
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 DAHM Caroline
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 BINTZ Pierre
27/02/2022 TOU Bartreng B3 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 *
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Miedernach 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 BEFORT Marc
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Miedernach 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 PETRY Paul
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lëntgen 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 GRÜN Bob
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lëntgen 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 MAUS Sacha
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 ARENSDORFF André
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A2 BAST Mike
18/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Bech 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
18/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Bech 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 KHANZODE Aditya
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Lënster 4 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 HOFFMANN Sam
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Lënster 4 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Meechtem 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 RASTODER Muamer
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Meechtem 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Berbuerg 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Francis
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Berbuerg 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
07/12/2021 COU MERSCH Bech 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 WEIS Daniel
07/12/2021 COU MERSCH Bech 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 KHANZODE Aditya
05/12/2021 TOU N'käerjeng B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bäerdref 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHULZ Luc
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bäerdref 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 HURT Anna
30/11/2021 COU MERSCH Käerch 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 GOELFF David
21/11/2021 TOU Rued B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Bech 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Claude
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Bech 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BOHNENBERGER Gaston
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Buerglënster 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 REUTER Paul
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Buerglënster 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KLAESS Tom
31/10/2021 TOU Gr'maacher C1 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2 *
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Johny
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GLESENER Sara
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Meechtem 4 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 GOERGEN Danielle
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Meechtem 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 TOUSSAINT Nadine
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lënster 6 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lënster 6 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHROEDER Marc
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 ZHU Hélène
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Kim
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Fluessweiler 4 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GRIES Roger

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CRELO Paul Berbuerg 272.38 1.03 2-3 244.94
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 175.01 1.03 1-3 247.42
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 198.37 1.03 3-0 253.18
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WINTERSDORFF Mike Fluessweiler 209.39 1.03 3-0 252.29
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BINTZ Pierre Rued 215.39 1.03 3-1 250.57
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DAHM Caroline Rued 198.15 1.03 3-0 248.22
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PETRY Paul Miedernach 252.14 1.03 3-2 246.93
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 216.66 1.03 3-0 241.14
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAUS Sacha Lëntgen 238.58 1.03 2-3 237.66
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRÜN Bob Lëntgen 272.17 1.03 1-3 242.53
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 316.33 1.03 1-3 246.44
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 500.20 1.03 0-3 x 248.60
18/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Claude Bech 219.51 1.03 2-3 248.60
18/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KHANZODE Aditya Bech 284.02 1.03 2-3 256.70
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HOFFMANN Sam Lënster 249.90 1.03 3-2 262.21
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 219.33 1.03 3-2 254.20
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 174.72 1.03 3-0 x 249.06
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 166.71 1.03 3-2 x 249.06
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 197.17 1.00 3-1 249.06
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 159.82 1.00 3-1 x 247.41
07/12/2021 COU MERSCH WEIS Daniel Bech 184.86 1.06 3-2 247.41
07/12/2021 COU MERSCH KHANZODE Aditya Bech 237.85 1.06 2-3 245.53
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 187.87 1.00 3-1 x 258.30
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 163.63 1.00 3-1 x 258.30
30/11/2021 COU MERSCH GOELFF David Käerch 191.94 1.04 3-1 258.30
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 172.62 1.00 3-2 x 256.86
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Claude Bech 214.79 1.00 3-0 256.86
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 206.12 1.00 3-0 249.65
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 174.06 1.00 3-0 x 241.49
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 190.91 1.00 3-1 241.49
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 155.93 1.00 3-0 x 235.28
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 179.93 1.00 3-0 235.28
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOERGEN Danielle Meechtem 132.37 1.00 3-0 x 231.26
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 170.24 1.00 3-0 x 231.26
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 166.60 1.00 3-0 x 231.26
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZHU Hélène Iechternach 152.19 1.00 3-0 x 231.26
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 162.02 1.00 3-0 x 231.26
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 173.88 1.00 3-0 231.26