DT Kiischpelt Wilwerwiltz - BORMANN Marcel
Général
Classement | D2 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 108.2 |
Place VB-RGL | 1651 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wëlwerwolz 2 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 6 | 9 - 9 | 50 % | 1 - 4 | 20 % | 2 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Wëlwerwolz 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 8 | 15 - 9 | 63 % | 1 - 5 | 17 % | 5 - 3 | 4 - 4 | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Wëlwerwolz 2 | CH CAD (R1) | 2 | 6 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 16 | 30 - 18 | 63 % | 4 - 9 | 31 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 16 | 30 - 18 | 63 % | 4 - 9 | 31 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | - Wëlwerwolz 1 | D2 | 0 | X | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Biekerech 3 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | NICLOU Célina | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Biekerech 3 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | COLLE Danielle | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Biekerech 3 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | JANSSEN Carlo | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Kauneref 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | NICKS Nell |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Kauneref 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | NICKS Mick |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Kauneref 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | NOLL Manu |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | CARVALHO MOTA Simao | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | STREVELER Tommy | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KONS Claude | ||
20/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GOEDERT Nicole |
20/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BODÉ Tim |
20/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Nacher 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Housen 3 - Wëlwerwolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LUTGEN Erny |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Housen 3 - Wëlwerwolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Housen 3 - Wëlwerwolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GRESSET Yannis |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wëntger 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PINT Louis |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wëntger 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HUSS Nicolas |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wëntger 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BREYER Lis |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Elwen 1 - Wëlwerwolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | KOLODZIEJ JONAS Liam |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Elwen 1 - Wëlwerwolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Elwen 1 - Wëlwerwolz 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | WELTER Ida |
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | THILL Jo |
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | REFF Stefan |
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Wëntger 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BREYER Lis |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Kauneref 6 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Kauneref 6 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | NICKS Mick | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Kauneref 6 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | NICKS Nell | |
23/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Housen 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KIRSCH Charlyn |
23/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Housen 3 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | GRESSET Yannis |
23/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Housen 3 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Osper 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHROEDER Dan | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Osper 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | KONTZ Jason | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Osper 4 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | WANTZ Lexy | |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Kauneref 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | NOLL Manu |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Kauneref 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | TOCK Charel |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Wëlwerwolz 1 - Kauneref 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | NICKS Mick |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ell 5 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GOEDERT Noé |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ell 5 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | HOOGENHOUT Noémie |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ell 5 - Wëlwerwolz 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHUH Ben |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Nacher 3 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | DECKENBRUNNEN Mara | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Nacher 3 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Nacher 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | KÄHR Noémie | |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DANTAS DUARTE Matilde |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | DANTAS DUARTE Fábio |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SCHARTZ Tun |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 3 - Wëlwerwolz 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | PINT Louis |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 3 - Wëlwerwolz 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BREYER Lis |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Wëntger 3 - Wëlwerwolz 1 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Ensber-H. 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | OLK Tom |
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Ensber-H. 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | WOLFF Benoît |
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | MS | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Ensber-H. 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | WAGNER Edmond |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Wëlwerwolz 2 - Ell 8 | D3 | 0 | X |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | JANSSEN Carlo | Biekerech | 132.72 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 108.20 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | NICLOU Célina | Biekerech | 140.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 108.51 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | COLLE Danielle | Biekerech | 136.53 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 108.72 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | NICKS Nell | Kauneref | 63.24 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 108.99 | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | NICKS Mick | Kauneref | 90.04 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 108.99 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | NOLL Manu | Kauneref | 103.35 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.67 | ||
20/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | GOEDERT Nicole | Nacher | 120.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 109.50 | ||
20/01/2024 | M•suppl (SEN) | BODÉ Tim | Nacher | 121.97 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 110.07 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LUTGEN Erny | Housen | 100.65 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 110.64 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian | Housen | 111.61 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 111.62 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GRESSET Yannis | Housen | 110.35 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 112.46 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BREYER Lis | Wëntger | 82.49 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 113.37 | |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HUSS Nicolas | Wëntger | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.37 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PINT Louis | Wëntger | 99.07 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.76 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | WELTER Ida | Elwen | 78.11 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 112.16 | |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KOLODZIEJ JONAS Liam | Elwen | 79.77 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 112.16 | |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | DIAS MONTEIRO Luca | Elwen | 102.05 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 112.16 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | THILL Jo | Wëntger | 99.91 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 113.29 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | REFF Stefan | Wëntger | 104.18 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 112.63 | ||
09/12/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | BREYER Lis | Wëntger | 86.70 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.80 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | NICKS Nell | Kauneref | 64.53 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 113.65 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | NICKS Mick | Kauneref | 90.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 113.65 | ||
23/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian | Housen | 106.21 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 113.28 | ||
23/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GRESSET Yannis | Housen | 103.55 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 114.52 | ||
23/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KIRSCH Charlyn | Housen | 103.31 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 115.91 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SCHROEDER Dan | Osper | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 117.40 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KONTZ Jason | Osper | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 116.15 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WANTZ Lexy | Osper | 105.47 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 114.81 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NICKS Mick | Kauneref | 89.20 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 113.61 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TOCK Charel | Kauneref | 88.03 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 113.28 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NOLL Manu | Kauneref | 98.31 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 112.99 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GOEDERT Noé | Ell | 92.81 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.09 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HOOGENHOUT Noémie | Ell | 59.92 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 111.43 | |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHUH Ben | Ell | 75.49 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 111.43 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KÄHR Noémie | Nacher | 90.18 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 111.43 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DECKENBRUNNEN Mara | Nacher | 99.55 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 110.77 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DANTAS DUARTE Matilde | Hueschtert-F. | 87.87 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.71 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DANTAS DUARTE Fábio | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 112.33 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHARTZ Tun | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.31 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PINT Louis | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 108.07 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BREYER Lis | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 105.56 | ||
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | WAGNER Edmond | Ensber-H. | 114.95 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 102.74 | ||
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | OLK Tom | Ensber-H. | 122.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 104.20 | ||
30/09/2023 | M•suppl (SEN) | WOLFF Benoît | Ensber-H. | 100.81 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 105.46 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | TRAUSCH Alex | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.12 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | HOSINGER Julie | Wëntger | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 104.69 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | REDING Pauline | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.38 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | RIES Eric | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 103.19 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | ELSEN Alex | Préizerdaul | 95.19 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 106.31 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHNEIDER Jim | Préizerdaul | 89.58 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 111.46 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO David | Préizerdaul | 80.62 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 110.03 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 62.94 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 119.18 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | BAUSCHLEID Sam | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 134.42 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STEINS Joyce | Biekerech | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 130.71 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WELTER Max | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 124.54 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KOLODZIEJ JONAS Liam | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SOSSONG Jo | Elwen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 149.23 |