Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - MARTIN PESCHON Noah

Général

Classement D1 +1
Points VB-RGL 109.2
Place VB-RGL 1493

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 8 CH SEN (DR1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 9 CH SEN (DR1) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R2) 5 5 - 10 33 % - - 1 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R3) 5 5 - 10 33 % - - 1 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0
Recken 10 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH JEU (R2) 5 5 - 5 50 % - - 1 - 4 0 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 19 20 - 32 38 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 TEENS CUP (R1) 2 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 3 TEENS CUP (R2) 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 22 - 33 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 C1 GAVOTTI Emanuele
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 B3 THOSS Sam
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Recken 5 - Nouspelt 1 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 BODSON Lex
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Recken 5 - Nouspelt 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 PEDREGOSA Araceli
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Recken 5 - Käerch 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WU Vincent
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Recken 5 - Käerch 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lëntgen 2 - Recken 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lëntgen 2 - Recken 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 5 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 FEDOTOV Daniil
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 5 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Féngeg 2 - Recken 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Féngeg 2 - Recken 5 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 THORN Julien
09/04/2022 TOU Recken D2 +0.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.3
02/04/2022 TOU Lénger D2 +0.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.3
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FEHR David
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 REPOSSI Roman
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PARIIS Henri
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
27/02/2022 TOU Bartreng D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Recken 8 D2 0 X
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Nidderpallen 2 - Recken 10 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 WEBER Anne
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Nidderpallen 2 - Recken 10 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 RAPOSO Sabrina
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Nidderpallen 2 - Recken 10 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 NERDEN Claude
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 3 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 3 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PENOY Lucas
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 3 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THIELEN Kevin
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 4 - Wolz 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GUTH Jason
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 4 - Wolz 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 BLAU ARAUJO Julien
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 4 - Wolz 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ALECU Rares
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PAULY Alexandre
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 STEG Nathalie
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
30/12/2021 TOU Nouspelt D2 +0.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.3
27/12/2021 TOU Recken D2 +1 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.2
26/12/2021 TOU Recken D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Housen 6 - Recken 8 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Housen 6 - Recken 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LUTGEN Erny
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Housen 6 - Recken 8 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 THOMMES Max
21/11/2021 TOU Rued D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lenneng 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lenneng 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lenneng 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KARL Ben
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 DUGUÉ Manon
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 DAMARDJI Teymour
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ouljen 3 - Recken 9 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 DALEIDEN Tom
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ouljen 3 - Recken 9 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ouljen 3 - Recken 9 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 EICH Gregory
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MICHELS Pit
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 COX Jurre
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Recken 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Recken 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FERNANDES Mathis
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Recken 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ROULLING Joel
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRISTENSEN Albert
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 3 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 LOPES GASPAR Afonso
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KEIFFER Jim
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D2 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 0-3 109.20
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD THOSS Sam Berbuerg 175.01 1.04 0-3 x 109.55
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.02 1-3 109.55
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 150.00 1.02 3-1 110.17
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.14
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) WU Vincent Käerch 139.33 1.02 0-3 107.23
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 110.57 1.02 3-0 107.50
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.02 0-3 106.51
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-1 106.72
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 1-3 105.69
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 80.10 1.02 3-1 105.97
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 126.19 1.02 0-3 105.90
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 1-3 106.42
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 0-3 107.24
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 121.31 1.02 0-3 107.57
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 124.23 1.02 0-3 108.28
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.02 0-3 108.96
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.02 1-3 109.90
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 2-3 110.29
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WEBER Anne Nidderpallen 112.87 1.03 2-3 111.37
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) RAPOSO Sabrina Nidderpallen 113.85 1.03 3-2 112.48
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) NERDEN Claude Nidderpallen 120.91 1.03 0-3 110.98
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-0 111.97
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 0-3 110.59
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-0 111.84
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.02 3-0 110.18
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.02 3-0 108.20
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.78 1.02 3-2 107.62
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THOMMES Max Housen 115.20 1.00 2-3 105.99
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LUTGEN Erny Housen 105.00 1.00 3-0 107.36
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 105.00 1.00 3-2 105.74
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 103.96
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 1-3 102.31
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.02 1-3 103.94
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.83 1.02 3-2 105.70
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 94.41 1.02 3-0 102.27
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 126.77 1.00 3-2 100.43
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 144.00 1.00 0-3 x 95.18
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 127.88 1.00 1-3 95.18
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 100.50 1.02 1-3 95.98
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.02 0-3 98.46
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 2-3 99.72
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 1-3 101.62
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 1-3 104.45
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 99.27 1.02 3-2 109.05
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 105.59 1.00 0-3 104.78
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 101.06 1.00 3-1 111.59
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROULLING Joel Hueschtert-F. 109.33 1.00 0-3 105.89
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 105.29 1.02 3-2 116.76
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.00 0-3 103.73
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 91.72 1.00 3-0 121.99