DT Roodt/Syre - KRIER Philippe
Général
Classement | D3 +7.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 100 |
Place VB-RGL | 1778 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rued 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 8 - 4 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 4 | 8 - 4 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 4 | 8 - 4 | 67 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Henrik |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COMPARETTO Jimmy |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Rued 2 - Lenneng 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BOSSI Célian |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BOSSI Lucas |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 2 - Rued 2 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | THILTGEN Rafael |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 2 - Sandweiler 1 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 2 - Sandweiler 1 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | GROF Noé |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Rued 2 - Sandweiler 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SINGHA Franciska |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ouljen 1 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ouljen 1 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | ROCA GOMEZ Isaac |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Ouljen 1 - Rued 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 91.58 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 117.72 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VAN ZIJL Henrik | Lenneng | 79.84 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 116.17 | |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | COMPARETTO Jimmy | Lenneng | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 116.17 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | THILTGEN Rafael | Buerglënster | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 110.97 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BOSSI Célian | Buerglënster | 80.67 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 102.29 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BOSSI Lucas | Buerglënster | 87.30 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 98.19 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GROF Noé | Sandweiler | 111.85 | 1.03 | 1-3 | x | 76.78 | |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 119.85 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 76.78 | |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ROCA GOMEZ Isaac | Ouljen | 124.91 | 1.03 | 1-3 | x | 76.78 | |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 111.26 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 76.78 |