Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C3 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 139.65
Place VB-RGL 1112

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 6 CH SEN (DR2) 11 10 - 12 45 % - - 3 - 6 5 - 4 1 - 1 1 - 1
Bartreng 5 CH SEN (DR2) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1
Bartreng 7 CH SEN (DR1) 3 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH CAD (R3) 13 31 - 8 79 % - - 8 - 5 11 - 2 12 - 1 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH MIN (R2) 7 12 - 2 86 % - - 5 - 2 7 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 36 60 - 25 71 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 KIDS CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 5 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 42 65 - 26 71 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/05/2022 TOU Aischen C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Luca
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CORREIA Gabriel
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 APEL Bob
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KARL Ben
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 VASS Barnabas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bartreng 1 - Briddel 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bartreng 1 - Briddel 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN C3 0 0 - 3 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MARMANN Lou
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN C3 0 3 - 1 D3 CAPP Sorenn
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WILMES Collien
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
09/04/2022 TOU Recken C3 +0.5 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.3
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Bartreng 6 - Lënster 6 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 GOERGEN Charel
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Bartreng 6 - Lënster 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SEIBERT Jakob
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MARMANN Lou
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Aischen 2 - Bartreng 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 ARMBRUSTER Tom
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Aischen 2 - Bartreng 6 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 WEIS Karin
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D2 SCHMIT Pol
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 GIERES Chiara
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Bartreng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 CATENA Carlo
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Bartreng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CHAN Shao-Fong
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 PARIIS Henri
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bartreng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
27/02/2022 TOU Bartreng C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Nouspelt 5 - Bartreng 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 SCHNEIDER Martine
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Nouspelt 5 - Bartreng 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HILTGEN Gérard
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Réimech 2 - Bartreng 5 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 SMOLJAN Josip
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Réimech 2 - Bartreng 5 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 HIERZIG Anne
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Cado 3 - Bartreng 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 PATZ Martin
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Cado 3 - Bartreng 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 LANDRESSE Gaston
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bartreng 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bartreng 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bartreng 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Bartreng 6 - Féngeg 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 FABER Patrick
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Bartreng 6 - Féngeg 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SINTRA Hugo
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WEYLAND Mara
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bartreng 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 GOEBEL Charel
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bartreng 6 - Zéisseng 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SONNHALTER Mireille
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bartreng 6 - Zéisseng 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WEINAND Sandy
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Schëffleng 2 - Bartreng 6 C3 +1.5 3 - 2 C1 LICINA Refik
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Schëffleng 2 - Bartreng 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 LUDOVICY Sacha
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 1 - Wëntger 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 DIMOLA Sam
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 1 - Wëntger 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bartreng 1 - Wëntger 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BOVÉ Vic
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bartreng 6 - Habscht 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BACKES Alphonse
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bartreng 6 - Habscht 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 BINTZ Jean
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 NAVLET Loïc
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ALLAR Felix
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bartreng 5 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 C3 0 3 - 0
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bartreng 5 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 PAUL Kim
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bartreng 6 - Käerch 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MICHAELIS Jeff
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bartreng 6 - Käerch 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 GOELFF David
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SZARZYNSKI Michel
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PICKART Loïc
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Mondorf 5 - Bartreng 6 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MEYER Quentin
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Mondorf 5 - Bartreng 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SADLER Tom
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ANGHEL Mihai
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
31/10/2021 TOU Gr'maacher D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Bartreng 7 - Esch Abol 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Bartreng 7 - Esch Abol 4 D1 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MULLER Bim
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GANGOLF Colin
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BREIER Joe
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Bartreng 7 - Diddeleng 7 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SEHIC Ajdin
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Bartreng 7 - Diddeleng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PATER Nico
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHRANZ Mik
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Leideleng 3 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 HANSEN Laurent
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Leideleng 3 - Bartreng 7 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Finn
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bartreng 1 - Rued 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 3-1 x 144.69
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) LIU Luca Rued 108.85 1.02 3-0 144.69
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 3-0 144.65
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 103.00 1.02 3-1 x 144.54
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.02 3-0 144.54
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 131.35 1.02 2-3 144.36
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.18 1.02 3-0 145.12
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 116.27 1.02 3-0 144.98
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Briddel 98.14 1.02 3-0 x 144.80
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 0-3 144.80
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.04 3-0 x 145.47
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN CAPP Sorenn Rued 110.00 1.04 3-1 145.47
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-1 145.37
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-0 145.05
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.04 1-3 144.58
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.04 3-0 x 145.38
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GOERGEN Charel Lënster 181.42 1.03 2-3 145.38
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 174.51 1.03 0-3 145.69
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 101.14 1.02 3-0 x 146.09
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 109.24 1.02 3-0 146.09
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 3-0 x 146.06
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ARMBRUSTER Tom Aischen 155.66 1.03 0-3 146.06
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEIS Karin Aischen 130.45 1.03 3-1 146.69
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.02 0-3 146.16
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 3-2 146.99
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.02 3-2 146.89
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CATENA Carlo Nidderkäerjeng 144.11 1.03 3-0 146.29
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CHAN Shao-Fong Nidderkäerjeng 130.00 1.03 3-0 145.38
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.02 1-3 144.78
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.02 3-0 145.66
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 124.23 1.02 3-0 145.48
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HILTGEN Gérard Nouspelt 133.29 1.03 3-1 145.04
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHNEIDER Martine Nouspelt 150.81 1.03 0-3 144.30
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HIERZIG Anne Réimech 137.00 1.03 1-3 145.11
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SMOLJAN Josip Réimech 153.08 1.03 1-3 146.14
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PATZ Martin Cado 156.61 1.03 0-3 146.98
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LANDRESSE Gaston Cado 185.20 1.03 1-3 147.81
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-0 148.25
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 82.52 1.02 3-0 x 148.06
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 82.45 1.02 3-0 x 148.06
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FABER Patrick Féngeg 163.59 1.03 0-3 148.06
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMITZ Jean-Jacques Féngeg 179.45 1.03 1-3 148.85
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 3-0 149.44
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.02 3-1 149.37
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 3-0 149.15
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 132.71 1.03 3-1 149.06
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEINAND Sandy Zéisseng 132.35 1.03 3-0 148.23
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.02 3-0 147.35
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 0-3 146.96
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 3-0 148.94
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LICINA Refik Schëffleng 141.27 1.03 3-2 148.76
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LUDOVICY Sacha Schëffleng 170.96 1.03 1-3 147.45
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 3-0 148.34
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 108.22 1.02 3-0 x 147.65
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 114.33 1.02 3-0 147.65
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BINTZ Jean Habscht 185.89 1.00 0-3 147.41
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BACKES Alphonse Habscht 160.82 1.00 3-0 148.18
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 2-3 145.91
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 3-0 148.05
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 3-1 147.56
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PAUL Kim Uewerkäerjeng 142.76 1.00 3-2 147.49
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MICHAELIS Jeff Käerch 166.83 1.00 0-3 145.79
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOELFF David Käerch 191.94 1.00 2-3 147.21
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.02 2-3 148.02
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.02 3-0 150.40
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 3-0 149.91
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 122.76 1.00 3-2 149.25
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SADLER Tom Mondorf 145.04 1.00 3-0 148.52
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.02 1-3 146.05
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.02 3-1 148.47
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 140.61 1.02 0-3 145.29
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau Esch Abol 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 148.57
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 3-2 148.57
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 113.67 1.02 3-0 147.88
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 117.97 1.02 3-2 147.39
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 126.37 1.02 3-0 146.34
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.02 3-0 144.06
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 125.73 1.02 0-3 141.31
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PATER Nico Diddeleng 103.23 1.00 3-0 x 147.46
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 104.82 1.00 3-1 x 147.46
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.02 3-0 147.46
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 114.04 1.02 3-1 146.88
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 121.94 1.02 3-1 145.76
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-0 142.48
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 2-3 139.60
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 3-1 155.08
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian Leideleng 140.46 1.00 3-0 150.05
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HANSEN Laurent Leideleng 144.02 1.00 2-3 131.66
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.00 3-0 x 166.84
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.00 3-0 x 166.84
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.00 3-1 166.84