Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C3 +2
Points VB-RGL 139.65
Place VB-RGL 1112

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 6 CH SEN (R2) 5 6 - 4 60 % - - 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0
Bartreng 5 CH SEN (R1) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 7 CH SEN (R1) 3 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH CAD (R2) 8 18 - 6 75 % - - 5 - 3 6 - 2 7 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 17 31 - 11 74 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 5 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 23 36 - 12 75 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.2 Bartreng 6 - Zéisseng 4 C3 0 3 - 1 C3 SONNHALTER Mireille
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.2 Bartreng 6 - Zéisseng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 C3 WEINAND Sandy
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.1 Schëffleng 2 - Bartreng 6 C3 +1.5 3 - 2 C1 LICINA Refik
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.1 Schëffleng 2 - Bartreng 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 LUDOVICY Sacha
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Bartreng 1 - Wëntger 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 DIMOLA Sam
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Bartreng 1 - Wëntger 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Bartreng 1 - Wëntger 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BOVÉ Vic
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.9 Bartreng 6 - Habscht 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BACKES Alphonse
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.9 Bartreng 6 - Habscht 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 BINTZ Jean
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 NAVLET Loïc
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ALLAR Felix
04/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.8 Bartreng 5 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 C3 0 3 - 0
04/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.8 Bartreng 5 - Uewerkäerjeng 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 PAUL Kim
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Bartreng 6 - Käerch 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MICHAELIS Jeff
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Bartreng 6 - Käerch 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 GOELFF David
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SZARZYNSKI Michel
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PICKART Loïc
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.6 Mondorf 5 - Bartreng 6 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MEYER Quentin
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.6 Mondorf 5 - Bartreng 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SADLER Tom
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ANGHEL Mihai
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Union 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
31/10/2021 TOU Gr'maacher D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Bartreng 7 - Esch Abol 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Bartreng 7 - Esch Abol 4 D1 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MULLER Bim
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GANGOLF Colin
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BREIER Joe
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Bartreng 7 - Diddeleng 7 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SEHIC Ajdin
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Bartreng 7 - Diddeleng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PATER Nico
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHRANZ Mik
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Leideleng 3 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 HANSEN Laurent
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Leideleng 3 - Bartreng 7 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Recken 2 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Finn
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Bartreng 1 - Rued 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) LICINA Refik Schëffleng 141.27 1.03 3-2 140.93
08/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) LUDOVICY Sacha Schëffleng 170.96 1.03 1-3 140.13
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 3-0 140.47
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 108.22 1.02 3-0 140.00
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 114.33 1.02 3-0 139.90
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) BINTZ Jean Habscht 185.89 1.00 0-3 139.65
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) BACKES Alphonse Habscht 160.82 1.00 3-0 139.90
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 2-3 138.66
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 3-0 139.56
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 3-1 139.18
04/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) PAUL Kim Uewerkäerjeng 142.76 1.00 3-2 139.00
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) MICHAELIS Jeff Käerch 166.83 1.00 0-3 138.09
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) GOELFF David Käerch 191.94 1.00 2-3 138.57
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.02 2-3 138.76
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.02 3-0 139.57
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 3-0 139.17
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 122.76 1.00 3-2 138.70
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) SADLER Tom Mondorf 145.04 1.00 3-0 138.21
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.02 1-3 137.09
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.02 3-1 137.76
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 140.61 1.02 0-3 136.45
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau Esch Abol 105.00 1.00 3-0 137.33
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 3-2 137.27
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 113.67 1.02 3-0 136.80
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 117.97 1.02 3-2 136.39
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 126.37 1.02 3-0 135.83
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.02 3-0 134.96
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 125.73 1.02 0-3 134.05
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) PATER Nico Diddeleng 103.23 1.00 3-0 135.28
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 104.82 1.00 3-1 135.23
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.02 3-0 135.12
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 114.04 1.02 3-1 134.64
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 121.94 1.02 3-1 134.07
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-0 133.15
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 2-3 132.43
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 3-1 134.14
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian Leideleng 140.46 1.00 3-0 132.98
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) HANSEN Laurent Leideleng 144.02 1.00 2-3 131.18
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.00 3-0 132.38
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.00 3-0 131.71
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.00 3-1 131.61
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SCHRANZ Mik Recken 113.68 1.00 1-3 130.26
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 118.03 1.00 3-0 132.42
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 113.67 1.00 0-3 131.40
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen RIES Gilles Lënster 112.59 1.00 3-2 133.80
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen KRAUS Finn Recken 112.56 1.00 3-2 133.07
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 109.46 1.00 3-0 132.28
27/06/2021 TOU Recken RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 105.00 1.00 0-3 131.62
27/06/2021 TOU Recken LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.00 3-1 134.84
27/06/2021 TOU Recken RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 105.00 1.00 2-3 133.94
27/06/2021 TOU Recken BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 110.47 1.00 3-0 137.68
27/06/2021 TOU Recken AHMED Emaan Recken 105.00 1.00 3-0 137.10
27/06/2021 TOU Recken ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 105.00 1.00 3-0 136.93
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 105.00 1.01 3-1 136.74
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.01 2-3 136.40
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 114.70 1.01 3-0 141.95
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 113.67 1.01 3-2 140.85
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 105.00 1.01 3-0 139.66
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 114.71 1.01 3-1 139.51
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 108.40 1.01 3-0 137.69
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 107.38 1.01 3-0 136.55
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 113.68 1.01 3-2 135.27
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 112.56 1.01 3-0 131.79
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 112.57 1.01 3-1 126.93
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 105.00 1.01 3-0 118.84
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 107.38 1.01 1-3 107.74
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.31 1.01 3-0 142.81