Luxembourg logo

DT Saint-Hubert Bridel - KLOS Leonard

Général

Classement D1 +3
Points VB-RGL 128.36
Place VB-RGL 1255

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 3 5 - 4 56 % - - 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Briddel 2 CH CAD (R3) 6 18 - 0 100 % - - 6 - 0 6 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0
Briddel 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 3 5 - 1 83 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0
Briddel 2 CH MIN (R1) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Briddel 1 CH MIN (R2) 5 6 - 4 60 % - - 0 - 0 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 19 38 - 9 81 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 39 - 11 78 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Philip
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KRIER Tim
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 HANSEN Finja
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 REKAWEK Jan
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 PIRES LE Simao
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Pol
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GIERES Chiara
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 1 - Briddel 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WEYLAND Mara
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 1 - Briddel 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Briddel 2 - Diddeleng 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Briddel 2 - Diddeleng 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 4 - Briddel 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 4 - Briddel 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GREIVELDINGER Niels
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 4 - Briddel 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STEICHEN Philippe
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 8 - Briddel 4 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 8 - Briddel 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel D2 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3 *
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel D2 +1.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Briddel 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Briddel 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BIANCO Giovanni
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Briddel 1 - Union 1 D2 0 0 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Briddel 1 - Union 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 BOURGEAIS Antoine
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Briddel 1 - Union 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Briddel 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 PIQUARD Rina
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Briddel 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 2 - Mondorf 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 2 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 2 - Mondorf 1 D2 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Briddel 2 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 OLINGER Max
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Briddel 2 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LIAKAKOS Nikolaos
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Briddel 2 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GROTZ Nikla
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Briddel 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Briddel 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 TABENI Fabio
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Briddel 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TABENI Marco
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HERTZ David
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Briddel 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Briddel 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEYER Max
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Briddel 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STEG Nathalie
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PARIIS Henri
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FERBER Nick
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3•D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KARL Ben
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 5 - Briddel 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Marie
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 5 - Briddel 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GREIVELDINGER Niels
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 5 - Briddel 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REDING Leo
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bartreng 2 - Briddel 1 D3 0 3 - 0
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Zolwer 1 - Briddel 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 ALLAR Felix
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Briddel 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 VANDEN EYNDE Florian

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 163.99 1.04 0-3 134.64
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.04 0-3 135.00
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.04 3-0 135.99
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.04 3-0 135.78
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 1-3 135.71
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 1-3 136.65
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.04 3-1 x 137.58
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.04 3-1 x 137.58
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 3-0 137.58
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.04 3-0 136.65
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 3-0 136.27
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 3-1 135.99
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 3-1 135.65
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 109.91 1.02 3-0 135.28
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 91.92 1.02 3-1 x 134.98
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 99.48 1.02 3-1 x 134.98
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 3-1 x 134.98
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.03 1-3 134.98
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.03 3-0 136.15
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BIANCO Giovanni Nidderkäerjeng 110.00 1.03 3-0 135.44
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk Nidderkäerjeng 88.51 1.03 3-0 x 135.09
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 2-3 135.09
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 0-3 136.29
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 0-3 136.40
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.78 1.03 3-0 137.17
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) PIQUARD Rina Hueschtert-F. 117.27 1.03 3-0 136.93
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 122.93 1.02 3-1 136.31
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 96.64 1.02 3-0 x 135.49
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LIAKAKOS Nikolaos Bartreng 94.26 1.02 3-0 x 135.49
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) OLINGER Max Bartreng 89.90 1.02 3-0 x 135.49
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GROTZ Nikla Bartreng 82.17 1.02 3-0 x 135.49
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.02 3-0 135.49
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 131.21 1.02 3-1 135.20
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 3-0 133.98
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.02 3-1 133.53
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HERTZ David Nouspelt 135.40 1.02 3-1 132.74
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CAMMAROTA Daniel Nouspelt 134.92 1.02 3-0 131.15
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 3-1 129.48
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 3-0 128.65
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-0 127.36
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 107.53 1.02 3-0 126.45
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 145.47 1.02 2-3 125.73
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 115.77 1.02 3-1 126.75
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 124.96 1.02 0-3 125.53
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 96.45 1.02 0-3 127.20
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 3-1 129.87
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDING Leo Recken 84.73 1.02 3-0 x 129.05
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 91.84 1.02 3-0 x 129.05
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 79.30 1.02 3-0 x 129.05
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 1-3 129.05
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 120.13 1.02 1-3 131.61
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BORSUTZKY Ben Gilsdref-V. 104.26 1.01 3-0 134.08
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) DE CECCO Matteo Gilsdref-V. 110.49 1.01 3-0 133.77
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 112.56 1.01 3-1 132.96
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.01 0-3 131.88
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 106.34 1.01 3-0 135.27
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 104.26 1.00 3-0 134.77
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VESQUE Pierre Diddeleng 107.39 1.00 3-2 134.49
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WAGNER Gilles Leideleng 101.04 1.00 3-0 133.85
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 105.00 1.00 3-0 133.81
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REDING Leo Recken 105.00 1.00 3-2 133.27
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 105.00 1.00 3-0 132.64
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 106.34 1.00 3-0 131.86
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 105.00 1.00 3-0 130.66
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) DEFLANDRE Matisse Houwald 105.00 1.00 3-0 129.38
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 105.00 1.00 3-2 127.66
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHWARTZ Jonas Leideleng 105.00 1.00 3-2 125.27
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) WAGNER Gilles Leideleng 101.04 1.00 3-2 121.67
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 105.00 1.00 3-0 117.44
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) COUTADA Yannick Diddeleng 107.37 1.00 3-0 106.33
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 109.43 1.00 1-3 x 69.85
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 104.26 1.00 2-3 69.85