Luxembourg logo

DT Bissen - KAISER Lars

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 96.44
Place VB-RGL 1672

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biissen 6 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 6 5 - 10 33 % - - 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 3
Biissen 2 CH CAD (R2) 2 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Biissen 1 CH CAD (R3) 6 5 - 13 28 % - - 0 - 6 2 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 14 15 - 24 38 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biissen 1 TEENS CUP (R1) 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 16 - 24 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 1 - 3 D2 COLLE Chris
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Féngeg 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 THORN Julien
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Féngeg 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 THORN Elena
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Féngeg 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Nouspelt 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Nouspelt 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HERTZ David
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Nouspelt 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Biissen 6 - Noumer 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BACK Lisi
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Biissen 6 - Noumer 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Biissen 6 - Noumer 4 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 LAUBACH Christophe
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Biissen 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Biissen 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Biissen 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DIMOLA Sam
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Noumer 4 - Biissen 6 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 LAUBACH Christophe
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Noumer 4 - Biissen 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ANTHON Carmen
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Noumer 4 - Biissen 6 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 BACK Lisi
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Biissen 6 - Nidderpallen 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 HAMM Jessica
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Biissen 6 - Nidderpallen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 WEBER Anne
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Biissen 6 - Nidderpallen 2 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 OTTO Yannick
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Biissen 2 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 NOSBUSCH Ben
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Biissen 2 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KIRSCH Charlyn
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Biissen 2 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LUTGEN Erny
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 DUPONT Zoé
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ROULLING Andjiane
31/12/2021 -------------------- D2 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 THOMMES Max
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 NOSBUSCH Ben
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Biissen 6 - Osper 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MOECHER Annette
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Biissen 6 - Osper 3 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 BERTEMES Anne
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 2 - Biekerech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DOEMER Noah
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 2 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 COLLE Chris
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 2 - Biekerech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Biissen 1 - Housen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BOURGGRAFF Max
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Biissen 1 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Charlyn
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Biissen 1 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LUTGEN Erny
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Biissen 6 - Préizerdaul 5 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Georges
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Biissen 6 - Préizerdaul 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 FLICK Raymond
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Biissen 6 - Biekerech 3 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Biissen 6 - Biekerech 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Biissen 1 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 3 - Biissen 1 D3 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 TEENS-CUP (R1) D3 0 2 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
25/09/2021 TEENS-CUP (R1) D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 CHOROSZ Yan
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Buerglënster 1 - Biissen 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 THIELEN Kevin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D COLLE Chris Biekerech 106.01 1.04 1-3 95.47
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 130.00 1.04 0-3 95.99
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THORN Elena Féngeg 115.84 1.02 0-3 96.13
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THORN Julien Féngeg 126.19 1.02 1-3 96.56
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 80.10 1.02 3-0 96.84
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HERTZ David Nouspelt 135.40 1.02 0-3 96.52
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.02 1-3 96.63
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CAMMAROTA Daniel Nouspelt 134.92 1.02 0-3 97.09
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) LAUBACH Christophe Noumer 85.20 1.03 3-1 97.24
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) BACK Lisi Noumer 83.26 1.03 3-0 96.65
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 111.16 1.03 0-3 96.10
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 108.22 1.02 0-3 96.73
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 114.33 1.02 0-3 97.49
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 101.80 1.02 0-3 98.15
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BACK Lisi Noumer 83.26 1.03 1-3 99.18
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ANTHON Carmen Noumer 94.03 1.03 0-3 100.72
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) LAUBACH Christophe Noumer 85.20 1.03 3-1 102.10
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) OTTO Yannick Nidderpallen 86.28 1.03 3-2 101.51
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WEBER Anne Nidderpallen 112.87 1.03 0-3 100.82
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HAMM Jessica Nidderpallen 98.46 1.03 3-0 101.82
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 98.23 1.02 3-1 100.31
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 83.60 1.02 3-1 98.74
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LUTGEN Erny Housen 78.17 1.02 3-0 98.01
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 87.16 1.02 3-0 97.59
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 98.16 1.02 2-3 96.44
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 92.77 1.02 3-0 98.17
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 87.83 1.02 0-3 96.44
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 115.20 1.02 1-3 98.86
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 105.00 1.02 0-3 100.30
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERTEMES Anne Osper 132.35 1.00 0-3 102.50
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MOECHER Annette Osper 123.84 1.00 0-3 103.65
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 81.59 1.02 3-1 105.53
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DOEMER Noah Biekerech 105.00 1.02 3-0 105.01
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 100.49 1.02 2-3 100.86
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LUTGEN Erny Housen 105.00 1.02 3-0 104.88
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOURGGRAFF Max Housen 105.00 1.02 0-3 99.51
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 105.00 1.02 3-0 104.14
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FLICK Raymond Préizerdaul 122.58 1.00 0-3 96.48
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 141.29 1.00 0-3 100.06
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) JANSSEN Carlo Biekerech 121.49 1.00 0-3 101.86
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NICLOU Célina Biekerech 121.46 1.00 0-3 112.10
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.38 1.00 3-1 142.82