Luxembourg logo

DT Saint-Hubert Bridel - SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros

Général

Classement C2 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 136.57
Place VB-RGL 1145

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 3 CH SEN (DR2) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3
Briddel 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 9 14 - 4 78 % - - 7 - 2 7 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Briddel 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 8 20 - 4 83 % - - 5 - 3 7 - 1 8 - 0 0 - 0
Briddel 1 CH MIN (R2) 5 8 - 2 80 % - - 4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 25 42 - 16 72 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 KIDS CUP (TF) 4 1 - 4 20 % - - 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 29 43 - 20 68 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
09/05/2022 TOU Biekerech C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
08/05/2022 TOU Aischen C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Philip
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
01/05/2022 TOU Groussbus C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Collien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 HANSEN Finja
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 NETO CACAO Jay
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 1 - Briddel 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 GIERES Chiara
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 1 - Briddel 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C2 0 2 - 3 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHMIT Luca
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C2 0 3 - 1 D1 ATHÉ Noah
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C2 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 ZHU Yves
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C2 0 3 - 0 D3 LUTTY Ben
10/04/2022 TOU Recken C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
09/04/2022 TOU Recken C3 +1.5 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.1
03/04/2022 TOU Schëffleng C3 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
03/04/2022 TOU Schëffleng C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
02/04/2022 TOU Lénger C3 +1.5 - - - C3•CAD C3 / pl.1
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Briddel 4 - Union 6 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Briddel 4 - Union 6 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 LAVRA Luisa
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 GOEBEL Charel
13/03/2022 TOU Nouspelt C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BEIL Lilou
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D2•D1 KEIFFER Jim
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Cado 4 - Briddel 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHARTZ Théodore
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Cado 4 - Briddel 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 LECLERC Christiane
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 HANSEN Finja
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 THEISEN Philip
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Briddel 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REITER Jacques
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Briddel 4 - Hueschtert-F. 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Jim
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Briddel 3 - Nouspelt 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 ZÜST Albert
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Briddel 3 - Nouspelt 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 VITALI Sacha
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Nouspelt 6 - Briddel 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CORTINOVIS Andrea
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Nouspelt 6 - Briddel 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ECKER Miguel
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 KEIFFER Jim
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Käerch 2 - Briddel 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KUNZ Christopher
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Käerch 2 - Briddel 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 ANTUNES PIRES Dylan
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SPECK Yoann
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Briddel 3 - Bartreng 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KOSTER Luc
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Briddel 3 - Bartreng 4 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 FAUTSCH Tessy
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 ANGHEL Mihai
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Briddel 1 - Union 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BOURGEAIS Antoine
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C2 VALENTE Noah
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 1 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C1 THEISEN Philip
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 B1 LAMBINET Noah
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 A3 SAHR Aaron
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Briddel 4 - Union 6 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 ROOS Mathis
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Briddel 4 - Union 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BEISSEL Gilbert
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Briddel 3 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 GRAAS Claude
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Briddel 3 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Briddel 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HARPES Lynn
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Briddel 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 COLYN Ben
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHMIT Luca
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 VALENTE Noah
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 KRAUS Lenn
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2•D1 KOKOT Aleksander
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 KRAUS Finn
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald D1•C3 0 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald D1•C3 0 - - - C3•PrM C3 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Briddel 4 - Sandweiler 3 D1 +1.5 3 - 1 C2 MASSARD Jérôme
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Briddel 4 - Sandweiler 3 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 CHANG Zai Feng
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Max
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Briddel 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Briddel 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
26/09/2021 TOU Diddeleng D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Weimeschhaff 2 - Briddel 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 KAPAHI Nikhil
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Weimeschhaff 2 - Briddel 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 IBE Chidi
18/09/2021 TOU Préizerdaul D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
12/09/2021 TOU Lénger D1 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
12/09/2021 TOU Lénger D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
29/08/2021 TOU Biissen D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 226.89 1.04 0-3 x 145.41
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 163.99 1.04 0-3 145.41
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 3-0 145.68
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.04 3-0 145.28
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 145.26
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-1 145.06
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.04 3-1 144.83
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.04 3-0 x 144.46
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 3-0 144.46
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 3-0 143.97
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 151.68 1.04 2-3 143.58
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SCHMIT Luca Bech 124.39 1.04 3-0 143.95
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 107.19 1.04 3-1 143.67
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.94 1.04 3-0 143.63
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM LUTTY Ben Rued 105.78 1.04 3-0 143.56
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LAVRA Luisa Union 170.00 1.03 2-3 143.53
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.03 2-3 143.80
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.04 3-0 144.19
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.04 3-0 144.01
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.04 3-0 143.92
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 3-0 143.70
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 3-1 143.01
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 3-2 142.54
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LECLERC Christiane Cado 120.00 1.03 3-0 142.16
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 136.36 1.03 3-0 141.91
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 2-3 141.41
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-2 142.06
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-0 141.74
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 226.89 1.08 0-3 x 141.35
12/02/2022 KIDS CUP (TF) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 163.99 1.08 2-3 141.35
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) REITER Jacques Hueschtert-F. 130.19 1.03 3-0 141.61
08/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOFFMANN Jim Hueschtert-F. 132.11 1.03 3-0 141.18
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) VITALI Sacha Nouspelt 184.72 1.03 0-3 140.71
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZÜST Albert Nouspelt 214.59 1.03 1-3 x 140.87
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 121.03 1.03 3-0 140.87
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 121.76 1.03 3-0 140.56
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 1-3 140.24
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 3-0 140.68
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 3-0 140.10
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KUNZ Christopher Käerch 120.19 1.03 3-1 139.61
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ANTUNES PIRES Dylan Käerch 154.73 1.03 3-2 139.29
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 138.33
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.04 3-1 137.95
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-1 137.52
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FAUTSCH Tessy Bartreng 174.46 1.03 2-3 137.00
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KOSTER Luc Bartreng 171.38 1.03 0-3 137.23
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 0-3 137.50
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 1-3 137.58
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 3-0 138.04
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.04 0-3 137.60
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.04 1-3 138.25
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 150.83 1.04 0-3 139.01
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.04 1-3 139.53
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.04 0-3 140.22
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 261.15 1.04 0-3 x 140.31
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 286.00 1.04 0-3 x 140.31
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROOS Mathis Union 121.42 1.00 3-1 140.31
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BEISSEL Gilbert Union 157.03 1.00 3-2 139.97
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 145.47 1.04 3-1 138.84
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.04 3-0 137.80
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.04 3-0 137.73
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid Zolwer 231.55 1.00 0-3 x 137.55
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GRAAS Claude Zolwer 240.00 1.00 0-3 x 137.55
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 149.95 1.00 3-1 137.55
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 122.57 1.00 3-1 136.47
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.02 0-3 136.00
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SCHMIT Luca Bech 114.37 1.02 3-1 136.07
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.02 1-3 135.72
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 KRAUS Lenn Recken 156.72 1.02 0-3 136.54
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 3-1 137.10
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 3-0 136.45
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 3-1 136.32
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.02 3-0 136.14
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-0 135.85
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.02 3-2 135.41
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 179.91 1.00 3-1 135.00
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 145.00 1.00 3-0 132.68
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.02 0-3 x 131.32
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.02 1-3 131.32
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-0 132.19
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KAPAHI Nikhil Weimeschhaff 145.00 1.00 2-3 131.41
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) IBE Chidi Weimeschhaff 145.00 1.00 0-3 132.25
11/07/2021 TOU Recken DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 1-3 133.12
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.00 3-2 134.26
11/07/2021 TOU Recken VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.00 2-3 133.78
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 105.29 1.00 3-0 135.38
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 115.82 1.00 3-1 135.25
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen HANSEN Sven Biissen 124.68 1.00 0-3 134.71
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen RIES Gilles Lënster 112.59 1.00 2-3 136.22
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 112.57 1.00 3-2 138.06
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen MARMANN Lou Recken 104.24 1.00 3-0 137.70
04/07/2021 Crit POU THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.04 0-3 137.67
04/07/2021 Crit POU SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.04 1-3 139.26
04/07/2021 Crit POU VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.04 3-0 141.38
04/07/2021 Crit POU FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 105.00 1.04 3-0 140.92
27/06/2021 TOU Recken ANGHEL Mihai Union 120.25 1.00 1-3 140.76
27/06/2021 TOU Recken ZOTTO Stephan Recken 116.87 1.00 3-0 143.08
27/06/2021 TOU Recken WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.00 3-1 142.58
27/06/2021 TOU Recken WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.00 3-0 142.11
27/06/2021 TOU Recken VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.00 0-3 141.72
27/06/2021 TOU Recken VOGLER Marc Bartreng 111.53 1.00 3-0 144.76
27/06/2021 TOU Recken HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 144.59
27/06/2021 TOU Recken AUST Mich Recken 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 144.59
27/06/2021 TOU Recken REMY Lis Préizerdaul 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 144.59
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 111.53 1.01 3-0 144.59
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) VASSART Louis Bartreng 116.86 1.01 3-2 144.33
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 114.71 1.01 3-2 143.67
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 112.56 1.01 3-1 143.09
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 113.67 1.01 3-0 142.61
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 112.61 1.01 3-0 141.98
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.03 0-3 141.36
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.03 3-0 145.10
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM KRIER Tim Berbuerg 105.00 1.03 3-0 x 144.51
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.01 3-1 144.51
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.59 1.01 3-0 143.83
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 114.71 1.01 3-1 143.15
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 112.56 1.01 3-0 142.06
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BELLINA Enzo Rued 105.00 1.01 3-0 141.04
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 116.91 1.01 3-0 141.04
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 112.59 1.01 3-2 138.76
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 112.61 1.01 3-0 136.68
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 114.70 1.00 3-2 133.76
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 112.59 1.00 0-3 129.06
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) WEIS André Diddeleng 108.43 1.00 3-0 x 146.94
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 112.59 1.00 3-0 146.94
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 110.46 1.00 3-2 145.54
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 108.39 1.00 3-0 144.16