Luxembourg logo

DT Saint-Hubert Bridel - SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros

Général

Classement C3 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 132.41
Place VB-RGL 1499

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 3 CH SEN (R1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Briddel 4 CH SEN (R1) 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Briddel 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 7 - 4 64 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 8 - 6 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Zolwer 1 - Briddel 3 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 GRAAS Claude
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Zolwer 1 - Briddel 3 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Briddel 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HARPES Lynn
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Briddel 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 COLYN Ben
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHMIT Luca
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 VALENTE Noah
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 KRAUS Lenn
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2•D1 KOKOT Aleksander
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 KRAUS Finn
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald D1•C3 0 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald D1•C3 0 - - - C3•PrM C3 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Briddel 4 - Sandweiler 3 D1 +1.5 3 - 1 C2 MASSARD Jérôme
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Briddel 4 - Sandweiler 3 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 CHANG Zai Feng
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Max
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Briddel 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Briddel 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
26/09/2021 TOU Diddeleng D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 D1 / pl.3
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Weimeschhaff 2 - Briddel 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 KAPAHI Nikhil
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Weimeschhaff 2 - Briddel 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 IBE Chidi
18/09/2021 TOU Préizerdaul D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
12/09/2021 TOU Lénger D1 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
12/09/2021 TOU Lénger D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
29/08/2021 TOU Biissen D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid Zolwer 231.55 1.00 0-3 x 136.33
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) GRAAS Claude Zolwer 240.00 1.00 0-3 x 136.33
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 149.95 1.00 3-1 136.33
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 122.57 1.00 3-1 135.21
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.02 0-3 134.70
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SCHMIT Luca Bech 114.37 1.02 3-1 134.76
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.02 1-3 134.37
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 KRAUS Lenn Recken 156.72 1.02 0-3 135.18
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 3-1 135.73
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 3-0 135.04
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 3-1 134.88
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.02 3-0 134.67
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-0 134.34
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.02 3-2 133.85
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 179.91 1.00 3-1 133.40
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 145.00 1.00 3-0 130.99
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.02 0-3 x 129.55
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.02 1-3 129.55
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-0 130.40
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) KAPAHI Nikhil Weimeschhaff 145.00 1.00 2-3 129.56
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) IBE Chidi Weimeschhaff 145.00 1.00 0-3 130.38
11/07/2021 TOU Recken DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 1-3 131.23
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.00 3-2 132.35
11/07/2021 TOU Recken VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.00 2-3 131.80
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 105.29 1.00 3-0 133.39
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 115.82 1.00 3-1 133.20
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen HANSEN Sven Biissen 124.68 1.00 0-3 132.59
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen RIES Gilles Lënster 112.59 1.00 2-3 134.07
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 112.57 1.00 3-2 135.90
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen MARMANN Lou Recken 104.24 1.00 3-0 135.46
04/07/2021 Crit POU THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.04 0-3 135.35
04/07/2021 Crit POU SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.04 1-3 136.92
04/07/2021 Crit POU VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.04 3-0 139.03
04/07/2021 Crit POU FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 105.00 1.04 3-0 138.47
27/06/2021 TOU Recken ANGHEL Mihai Union 120.25 1.00 1-3 138.21
27/06/2021 TOU Recken ZOTTO Stephan Recken 116.87 1.00 3-0 140.52
27/06/2021 TOU Recken WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.00 3-1 139.90
27/06/2021 TOU Recken WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.00 3-0 139.28
27/06/2021 TOU Recken VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.00 0-3 138.74
27/06/2021 TOU Recken VOGLER Marc Bartreng 111.53 1.00 3-0 141.79
27/06/2021 TOU Recken HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 141.47
27/06/2021 TOU Recken AUST Mich Recken 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 141.47
27/06/2021 TOU Recken REMY Lis Préizerdaul 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 141.47
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 111.53 1.01 3-0 141.47
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) VASSART Louis Bartreng 116.86 1.01 3-2 141.03
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 114.71 1.01 3-2 140.14
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 112.56 1.01 3-1 139.32
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 113.67 1.01 3-0 138.58
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 112.61 1.01 3-0 137.64
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.03 0-3 136.66
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.03 3-0 140.33
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM KRIER Tim Berbuerg 105.00 1.03 3-0 139.29
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.01 3-1 138.88
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.59 1.01 3-0 137.50
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 114.71 1.01 3-1 135.97
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 112.56 1.01 3-0 133.71
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.00 1-3 131.21
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) RIES Gilles Lënster 112.59 1.00 3-0 140.62
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.00 3-0 138.80
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.00 3-2 133.89
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.00 0-3 127.68
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 108.43 1.00 3-0 x 154.16
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 154.16
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 154.16
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BELLINA Enzo Rued 105.00 1.01 3-0 x 154.16
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 116.91 1.01 3-0 154.16
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 112.59 1.01 3-2 x 151.27
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 112.61 1.01 3-0 151.27