Dësch-Tennis Frënn Bartreng - VIHERLAIHO Hugo
Général
Classement | D1 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 111.82 |
Place VB-RGL | 1716 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 4 | CH CAD (R3) | 4 | 6 - 6 | 50 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 6 | CH CAD (R1) | 2 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 5 | CH CAD (R3) | 5 | 15 - 0 | 100 % | 3 - 1 | 75 % | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 3 | CH CAD (R2) | 1 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 10 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 1 - 3 | 25 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 14 | 26 - 14 | 65 % | 8 - 5 | 62 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 2 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 2 - 4 | 33 % | - | - | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 2 - 4 | 33 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 20 | 28 - 18 | 61 % | 8 - 5 | 62 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2•D1 | 0 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.1 - [ nc ] | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | ION Bogdan | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | JOSEPH Daniel | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | RIES Benoit | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MAGDA Marko | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | ION Bogdan | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SINGHA Franciska | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Cado 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | GREIS Nils |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Cado 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DAFFIX Quentin |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Cado 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JECK David |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 1 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HUBERT Ulysse |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 1 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | THIELEN Kevin |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 1 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PENOY Lucas |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BLANC Yann | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DOS SANTOS Lucas | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | ZHOU Emily | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | TABENI Fabio | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ION Bogdan | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | FELLER Maurice | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lenneng 7 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lenneng 7 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | APEL Max |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | BOUTOU Anatole |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | +0.5 | - - - | D2 | D2 / pl.3 | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | FREULET Jean | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MOTIKA Gábor | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CASTANO RODRIGUEZ Emilio | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GIL GOMES Christophe | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SCHWEICH Max | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | KEILEN Marc | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Fréiseng 2 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ZEBROWSKI Georges |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Fréiseng 2 - Bartreng 10 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PINTO Sergio |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SCHWEITZER Arthur |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | D1 | DUPONT Zoé |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 5 - Recken 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LOUTSCH Jang |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 5 - Recken 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | THIERRY Larissa |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 5 - Recken 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | REDING Pauline |
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | BOUTOU Anatole | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | LARIDANT Lisa | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | BADEN Eliah | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ATHÉ Philippe | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 4 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | ZHILIN Leon |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 4 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | JOSE Noah |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 4 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 3 - Lénger 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ADON Alexandre |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 3 - Lénger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHMIT Mil |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 3 - Lénger 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SAHR Misha |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Zéisseng 3 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | MERSCH Louis |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Zéisseng 3 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | ZIEGLER Sebastian |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Zéisseng 3 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | ZHILIN Leon |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Zéisseng 4 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Zéisseng 4 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D3 | ZHILIN Leon |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Zéisseng 4 - Bartreng 4 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Lënster 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D2 | NILLES Emma |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Lënster 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GRABOWSKI Emil |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Lënster 2 - Bartreng 5 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | RIES Benoit |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | YU Anyang | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | VAN MIERLO Rafael | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BADEN Claire |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | BADEN Lily |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Helleng 1 - Bartreng 6 | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BADEN Eliah |
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | SINGHA Franciska | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | CHANDRA Anant | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | JAEGER Mike | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | ||
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Bartreng 5 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | DEGUTIS Jonas |
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Bartreng 5 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | MODERT Ben |
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MS | Bartreng 5 - Zéisseng 3 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | FELTZ Henrik |
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | BATTAGLIA Clemente | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BOUTOU Anatole | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | PLETSCHETTE Hugo | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | D2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | CARPANTIER Alphonse | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | MEYER Matteo |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 2 - Préizerdaul 1 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D2 | REMY Lis |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 | D2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D2 | LEHMANN Nathan |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Bartreng 2 - Zéisseng 1 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHEECK Luka |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Recken 1 - Bartreng 2 | D2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | STAICU Razvan-Mihail |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Diddeleng 2 - Bartreng 2 | D2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | JECK David | Cado | 98.94 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.82 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DAFFIX Quentin | Cado | 114.74 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.46 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GREIS Nils | Cado | 112.49 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 110.75 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 116.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 110.07 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | THIELEN Kevin | Buerglënster | 105.74 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 110.55 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PENOY Lucas | Buerglënster | 108.88 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 110.00 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KARL Jean-Paul | Lenneng | 112.32 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 110.57 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | APEL Max | Lenneng | 101.73 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 111.09 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 121.12 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 110.57 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 119.39 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 109.61 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 119.69 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 110.09 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZEBROWSKI Georges | Fréiseng | 142.32 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 110.58 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PINTO Sergio | Fréiseng | 137.96 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 110.77 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 119.84 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 111.03 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 118.19 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 110.03 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 126.21 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 109.03 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REDING Pauline | Recken | 94.21 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.46 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LOUTSCH Jang | Recken | 86.24 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.07 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia | Zéisseng | 99.91 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 108.88 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | JOSE Noah | Zéisseng | 100.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 108.30 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHILIN Leon | Zéisseng | 114.87 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 107.69 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 139.85 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 106.61 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 131.45 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 106.83 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MERSCH Louis | Zéisseng | 121.85 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.20 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZIEGLER Sebastian | Zéisseng | 114.92 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 107.73 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZHILIN Leon | Zéisseng | 114.74 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 108.41 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | OBERTI SCAFATO Mattia | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 107.22 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZHILIN Leon | Zéisseng | 113.26 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 106.14 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RAMANANTSIALONINA Andry | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 106.85 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 130.78 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 105.70 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 195.42 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 106.14 | |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 93.91 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 106.14 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GRABOWSKI Emil | Lënster | 93.39 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 105.52 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 100.19 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 104.87 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | YU Anyang | Lëntgen | 110.37 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 103.92 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | VAN MIERLO Rafael | Wëntger | 103.13 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 104.79 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 113.56 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 103.69 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BADEN Lily | Helleng | 101.56 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 104.51 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BADEN Claire | Helleng | 94.47 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 103.35 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 117.77 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 102.45 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | CHANDRA Anant | Weimeschhaff | 92.69 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 103.24 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | JAEGER Mike | Diddeleng | 118.47 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 102.40 | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 115.56 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 100.22 | ||
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | FELTZ Henrik | Zéisseng | 95.71 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 101.10 | ||
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | MODERT Ben | Zéisseng | 95.33 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 99.85 | ||
14/10/2023 | M•suppl (CAD) | DEGUTIS Jonas | Zéisseng | 97.29 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 98.52 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | BATTAGLIA Clemente | Stroossen | 133.87 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 96.93 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 112.38 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 97.19 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | PLETSCHETTE Hugo | Miedernach | 105.25 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 94.43 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | CARPANTIER Alphonse | Zéisseng | 77.94 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 91.89 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | MEYER Matteo | Groussbus-M. | 110.95 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 91.12 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | REMY Lis | Préizerdaul | 111.31 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 92.02 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | LEHMANN Nathan | Recken | 102.42 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 88.33 | ||
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 125.49 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 84.96 | |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | Recken | 130.95 | 1.02 | 2-3 | x | 84.96 | |
30/09/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R1) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 120.28 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 84.96 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 116.10 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 85.15 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHLOTTHAUER Henry | Scheierbierg | 107.41 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 85.60 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 92.37 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 86.62 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | PROENCA Pedro | Houwald | 97.22 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 88.75 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 118.82 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 90.98 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHLOTTHAUER Henry | Scheierbierg | 107.41 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 92.07 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 116.10 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 94.40 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | WEYLAND Yann | Käerch | 109.80 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 96.55 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | REITER Damien | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 99.90 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | BATTAGLIA Clemente | Stroossen | 127.54 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 89.44 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 115.60 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 89.59 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MARCUS Alexander | Nouspelt | 111.10 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 92.60 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 101.85 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 100.94 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 93.22 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 63.71 |