Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - BECKER Tim

Général

Classement D3 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 109.44
Place VB-RGL 2016

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 15 - 15 50 % 4 - 5 44 % 4 - 6 5 - 5 5 - 4 0 - 0
Préizerdaul 6 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 11 15 - 18 45 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 15 - 18 45 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ell 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 JOSEPH Andy
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ell 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Mika
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Ell 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 JOSEPH Vicky
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Nidderpallen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Pit
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Nidderpallen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FIS Maurice
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Nidderpallen 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SPANG Nolan
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Préizerdaul 6 - Biekerech 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 JANSSEN Carlo
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Préizerdaul 6 - Biekerech 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 TRIERWEILER Anne-Marie
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Préizerdaul 6 - Biekerech 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 MULLER Lynn
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Charel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D3 0 0 - 3 C1 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D3 0 0 - 3 C1•C2 PIERRE Emile
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 LANNERS Félix
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Wolz 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 MURIC Meris
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Wolz 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 GUTH Jason
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Wolz 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Préizerdaul 1 - Ettelbréck 3 D3 0 3 - 0
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Préizerdaul 1 - Ettelbréck 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 GUDGEON Aubrey
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Préizerdaul 1 - Ettelbréck 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DEWANS Loïc
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 SINTRA Hugo
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KRAUS Finn
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Préizerdaul 1 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 THOMMES Max
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Préizerdaul 1 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LAM Matthieu
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Préizerdaul 1 - Housen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEILES Erik
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REFUELA Edward
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 PARIIS Henri
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Préizerdaul 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Préizerdaul 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHAACK Emma
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Préizerdaul 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HEINEN Lynn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Préizerdaul 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SAPUTO Giulio
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SAPUTO Helena
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KNOCH Mil
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH