Luxembourg logo

DT Etzella Ettelbruck - DURRER Philippe

Général

Classement B3 +10.5
Points VB-RGL 215.11
Place VB-RGL 594

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ettelbréck 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 14 10 - 18 36 % 3 - 11 21 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 8 5 - 7
Ettelbréck 3 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 2 4 - 0 100 % 1 - 1 50 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 14 - 18 44 % 4 - 12 25 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 14 - 18 44 % 4 - 12 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 1 B3 WONNER Julien
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 0 B3 LANCE Henri
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 0 - 3 B3 LAIR Sandro
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHROEDER Gil
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 3 - 1 B2 THORN Alain
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 0 - 3 B3 WONNER Antoine
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 3 - 1 B3 LAIR Sandro
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 1 - 3 C1 OLGUN Ahmet
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B3 0 0 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B3 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHULZ Luc
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B3 0 0 - 3 B3 LAIR Sandro
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B3 0 3 - 1 C1 LAPIERRE Daniel
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ettelbréck 2 - Recken 4 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ettelbréck 2 - Recken 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BEAUME Christian
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 REMY Marc
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 SINNER Pit
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Miedernach 1 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 BEFORT Marc
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Miedernach 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MAYER Gregory
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Biissen 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 LEY Sven
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Biissen 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 KREINS Paul
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 GABNAI Mathias
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 0 0 - 3 B1 GUI Kai Qi
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Ettelbréck 2 - Ell 2 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 EVEN Georges
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Ettelbréck 2 - Ell 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 NOTHUM Mario
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Ettelbréck 2 - Briddel 1 B3 +1.5 3 - 1 B1 PORNET David
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Ettelbréck 2 - Briddel 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 HEIN Philippe
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. B3 0 0 - 3 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. B3 0 0 - 3 B2 POOS Serge
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. B3 0 3 - 0 B3 THORN Jeannot
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. B3 0 3 - 2 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. B3 0 3 - 0 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
14/01/2024 TOU Beetebuerg-P. B3 0 3 - 0 C1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Préizerdaul 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Préizerdaul 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 LORANG Jim
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 3 - 2 B2 SEIBERT Jakob
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 2 - 3 B2 ALLOIN Clément
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 1 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 1 B2 ZIMMER Marc
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B3 0 3 - 2 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MIJI AYEAH Ernest
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B3 0 3 - 1 B2 GREIS Ralf
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B3 0 2 - 3 B3 BARNICH Marc
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B3 0 2 - 3 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B3 0 3 - 1 C1 LAIR Sandro
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Nouspelt 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 ZÜST Albert
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Nouspelt 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 UHRES Alain
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B3 0 0 - 3 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MIJI AYEAH Ernest
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B3 0 0 - 3 B2 POOS Serge
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B3 0 1 - 3 C1 ANDRADE CABRERA Christian
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B3 0 3 - 0 C1 VITALI Sacha
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B3 0 3 - 0 C1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B3 0 3 - 0 C1 LANCE Henri
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Ettelbréck 2 - Biissen 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 WEBER Lucien
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Ettelbréck 2 - Biissen 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 ROTILI Luca
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 1 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 1 - 3 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 1 - 3 B3 KRAUS Lenn
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 2 - 3 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Luca
24/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Elwen 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 KOLODZIEJ David
24/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Elwen 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 OLY Tom
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Ettelbréck 2 - Kauneref 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHOCKMEL Jean
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Ettelbréck 2 - Kauneref 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 GLOD Tom
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Bartreng 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 +1.5 3 - 2 B1 RAUCHS Pit
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Bartreng 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 RECKEL Jim
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B3 0 1 - 3 B3 KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B3 0 3 - 2 B2 BEFORT Marc
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B3 0 1 - 3 B3 RIES Gilles
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B3 0 3 - 1 B3 NETO CACAO Jay
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B3 0 3 - 0 C1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer B3 0 3 - 0 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Ettelbréck 2 - Ell 2 C1 +1.5 3 - 0 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Ettelbréck 2 - Ell 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 MAQUET Antonin
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Biekerech 1 - Ettelbréck 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 STALTER Pit
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Biekerech 1 - Ettelbréck 2 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Ben
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RAMSAY Christopher
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng C1 0 3 - 1 B3 MUSIC Sanel
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng C1 0 3 - 1 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng C1 0 3 - 1 B3 OMS Mara

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHOELLEN Frank Recken 242.26 1.05 1-3 215.11
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BEAUME Christian Recken 269.62 1.05 0-3 215.54
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REMY Marc Wëntger 261.82 1.05 1-3 215.80
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SINNER Pit Wëntger 194.91 1.05 3-0 216.11
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 239.86 1.05 3-0 215.55
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MAYER Gregory Miedernach 241.30 1.05 1-3 214.36
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KREINS Paul Biissen 227.89 1.05 3-1 214.81
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LEY Sven Biissen 209.94 1.05 3-2 213.75
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B GABNAI Mathias Schëffleng 266.65 1.08 3-0 212.93
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B GUI Kai Qi Scheierbierg 280.20 1.08 0-3 211.16
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NOTHUM Mario Ell 252.75 1.05 0-3 211.25
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) EVEN Georges Ell 248.54 1.05 3-2 211.60
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PORNET David Briddel 302.55 1.05 3-1 210.15
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HEIN Philippe Briddel 279.92 1.05 0-3 207.84
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 293.58 1.05 2-3 207.96
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LORANG Jim Préizerdaul 347.71 1.05 0-3 x 207.98
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 238.10 1.02 2-3 207.98
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 220.77 1.02 3-1 208.48
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ZIMMER Marc Wolz 258.36 1.02 3-1 207.45
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 189.72 1.01 3-2 205.81
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer MIJI AYEAH Ernest Esch Abol 236.61 1.01 1-3 205.24
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer GREIS Ralf Recken 239.17 1.01 3-1 205.77
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer BARNICH Marc Mamer 241.71 1.01 2-3 204.39
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 190.68 1.01 2-3 204.88
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer LAIR Sandro Union 150.53 1.01 3-1 x 205.81
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZÜST Albert Nouspelt 189.22 1.05 3-2 205.81
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) UHRES Alain Nouspelt 232.70 1.05 2-3 205.09
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 189.31 1.01 0-3 205.60
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng MIJI AYEAH Ernest Esch Abol 233.35 1.01 0-3 206.58
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng POOS Serge Zéisseng 220.81 1.01 0-3 207.21
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng ANDRADE CABRERA Christian Nidderkäerjeng 110.00 1.01 1-3 207.96
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng VITALI Sacha Nouspelt 177.74 1.01 3-0 209.72
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 168.78 1.01 3-0 209.33
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng LANCE Henri Stroossen 156.53 1.01 3-0 209.09
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEBER Lucien Biissen 267.36 1.05 1-3 209.08
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ROTILI Luca Biissen 279.29 1.05 1-3 209.37
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 192.47 1.00 3-1 209.55
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 213.80 1.00 1-3 208.89
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 204.40 1.00 1-3 209.84
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck KRAUS Lenn Recken 198.45 1.01 1-3 210.91
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 206.97 1.01 2-3 212.05
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck SCHMIT Luca Bech 159.09 1.01 3-1 213.14
24/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KOLODZIEJ David Elwen 266.30 1.05 0-3 213.14
24/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) OLY Tom Elwen 251.26 1.05 1-3 213.54
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GLOD Tom Kauneref 202.45 1.05 3-1 214.12
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHOCKMEL Jean Kauneref 203.37 1.05 2-3 213.02
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 239.25 1.05 0-3 214.16
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 276.42 1.05 3-2 214.93
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan Féngeg 205.19 1.00 1-3 212.03
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer BEFORT Marc Miedernach 249.94 1.00 3-2 213.31
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer RIES Gilles Lënster 204.80 1.01 1-3 211.22
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 199.28 1.01 3-1 212.52
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 170.73 1.01 3-0 211.52
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 173.25 1.01 3-0 211.19
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAQUET Antonin Ell 226.86 1.05 2-3 210.78
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GOEDERT Arsène Ell 255.78 1.05 3-0 211.77
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Ben Biekerech 212.51 1.05 0-3 208.91
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STALTER Pit Biekerech 275.37 1.05 2-3 210.10
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng RAMSAY Christopher Lénger 240.62 1.02 0-3 210.44
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng MUSIC Sanel Féngeg 191.75 1.02 3-1 211.39
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 190.09 1.02 3-1 210.36
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 225.71 1.02 3-1 209.32
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng GOEDERT Mattis Ell 143.52 1.01 3-0 x 207.17
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng MOSTAFA Kinda Union 148.97 1.01 0-3 207.17
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAJERUS Pol Feelen 192.98 1.05 3-1 209.59
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KNOPS Michel Feelen 184.75 1.05 3-0 208.20
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GOELFF David Käerch 210.18 1.05 3-1 207.01
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MICHAELIS Jeff Käerch 185.12 1.05 3-0 204.90
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 200.00 1.01 0-3 203.56
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul KRAUS Lenn Recken 189.91 1.01 2-3 205.31
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHMIT Claude Bech 227.79 1.01 3-0 207.33
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 200.00 1.01 0-3 204.66
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro Groussbus-M. 187.79 1.01 3-0 206.59
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul WIRTH Martine Ell 162.88 1.01 3-0 205.28
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 144.27 1.01 3-0 x 204.89
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 187.21 1.02 3-2 204.89
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg RAMSAY Christopher Lénger 238.70 1.02 0-3 203.40
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg MORES Aly Hueschtert-F. 189.01 1.01 3-0 204.66
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg PIOCEL Vincent Stroossen 168.39 1.01 3-0 203.07
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 157.97 1.01 3-1 202.30
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg WORMS-MULLER Killian Zolwer 150.81 1.01 3-0 201.96
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen KÖRNEMARK Elliot Houwald 183.42 1.01 1-3 201.93
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 233.25 1.01 3-1 204.82
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen PENOY Christian Buerglënster 186.50 1.01 3-1 200.64
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 215.22 1.04 2-3 198.65
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 199.32 1.04 3-1 200.68
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng WONNER Antoine Bartreng 149.10 1.04 3-0 197.41
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 178.79 1.03 1-3 197.01
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 168.59 1.03 3-2 200.52
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng CHOU RIVERO Rolando Houwald 174.17 1.03 3-1 199.00
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng WILMES Collien Diddeleng 127.11 1.03 3-0 x 196.91
28/05/2023 TOU Diddeleng AGOVIC Ferhan Zolwer 150.27 1.03 3-0 196.91
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 217.46 1.03 0-3 196.42
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen ANGHEL Mihai Union 198.51 1.03 3-0 199.14
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen CORNET Cédric Esch Abol 190.36 1.03 3-2 194.59
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen WONNER Antoine Bartreng 149.10 1.04 0-3 190.18
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen ARCQ Mike Aischen 213.29 1.04 3-0 196.35
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen LEDIG Frédéric Esch Abol 200.00 1.04 3-0 188.76
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen KIENER Clement Kordall 147.82 1.04 3-0 181.43
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. HAUPT Kevin Hueschtert-F. 229.80 1.04 1-3 179.34
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. KÖRNEMARK Elliot Houwald 179.10 1.04 0-3 181.26
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. BARRE Gil Housen 200.00 1.03 0-3 187.53
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. SCHREIBER Romain Groussbus-M. 165.32 1.03 3-1 193.72
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 149.40 1.03 3-0 189.04
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SCHMOL Sheila Ell 151.95 1.03 3-0 186.44
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) NOTHUM Jos Ell 159.33 1.03 3-0 182.10
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng GERBER Yannick Bartreng 195.75 1.04 3-1 173.05
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 170.32 1.04 0-3 140.48
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng LECLOUX Patrick Bartreng 162.27 1.04 0-3 151.39
23/04/2023 TOU Bartreng KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 137.15 1.04 3-1 189.71
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FLAMMANG Tom Housen 131.87 1.03 3-0 x -
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 119.86 1.03 3-0 x -