Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - MEYERS Hugo

Général

Classement D2 +3
Points VB-RGL 1.6
Place VB-RGL 2241

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 2 4 - 2 67 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 3 CH CAD (R2) 5 11 - 4 73 % 4 - 1 80 % 2 - 3 4 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 2 CH CAD (R3) 5 6 - 9 40 % - - 2 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 0
Lenneng 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 10 CH SEN (D6•RR) 3 3 - 6 33 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 16 27 - 21 56 % 6 - 7 46 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 27 - 21 56 % 6 - 7 46 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bartreng 9 - Lenneng 10 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MENGHI Nick
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bartreng 9 - Lenneng 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MORIS Luc
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bartreng 9 - Lenneng 10 D2 0 3 - 0
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 COX Jurre
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MICHELS Pit
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Lenneng 8 - Bech 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Luca
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Lenneng 8 - Bech 4 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 THILL Mara
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Lenneng 8 - Bech 4 D2 0 3 - 0
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 RIES Gilles
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Lenneng 9 - D2 0 0 - 0 -
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3•D2 0 0 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3•D2 0 2 - 3 D1 THILL Leo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3•D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3•D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Noan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3•D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 LIMA EVORA William
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 LIES Yann
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Pol
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 10 - Lenneng 9 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 10 - Lenneng 9 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 10 - Lenneng 9 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 APEL Bob
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D3 +1.5 3 - 0 D1 BERRY Richard
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 2 - Miedernach 1 D3 0 3 - 0
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Houwald 8 - Lenneng 10 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 TEIXEIRA MAIA Mélanie
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Houwald 8 - Lenneng 10 D3 0 3 - 0 C3 NOGACKI Nicolas
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Houwald 8 - Lenneng 10 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MEHANY Mohamed
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bech-Maacher 4 - Lenneng 10 D3 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHRAM Lena
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bech-Maacher 4 - Lenneng 10 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 COLYN Ben
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bech-Maacher 4 - Lenneng 10 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MICHELS Anne
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 STRENG Pit
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3
31/12/2019 -------------------- D2 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lenneng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Yana
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lenneng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 COELHO BARRADAS Sofia
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lenneng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 D3 0 3 - 0
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D3 0 3 - 0
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SVOBODA Vlastimil
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lenneng 9 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lenneng 3 - Sandweiler 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LAHANN Sammi
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lenneng 3 - Sandweiler 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WATGEN Leo
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lenneng 3 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GUO Jia Le Kevin
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 PRECHT Bailey
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 COX Jurre
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 MANNES Charly
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FRANK Charlotte
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BREDIMUS Max
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 STRENG Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 3 - 0
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 COELHO BARRADAS Sofia
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 EMILIANI Luca

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MORIS Luc Bartreng 1.86 1.00 0-3 1.60
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.72 1.00 3-0 1.60
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.40 1.00 2-3 1.59
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.30 1.00 3-1 1.60
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.35 1.00 1-3 1.60
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) THILL Mara Bech 1.60 1.00 3-0 1.60
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMIT Luca Bech 1.53 1.00 3-0 1.59
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.60 1.00 1-3 1.57
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.87 1.00 1-3 1.59
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.61 1.00 1-3 1.60
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.01 0-3 x 1.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN THILL Leo Bech 1.79 1.01 2-3 1.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 1.26 1.01 3-0 1.63
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN NILLES Noan Buerglënster 1.50 1.01 3-0 1.63
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.01 3-0 1.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 LIMA EVORA William Mäertert 1.92 1.02 2-3 1.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 LIES Yann Biwer 1.36 1.02 3-1 1.62
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 1.50 1.02 3-0 1.61
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.70 1.00 2-3 1.59
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.38 1.00 3-0 1.61
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.48 1.00 0-3 1.60
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BERRY Richard Miedernach 1.75 1.00 3-0 1.63
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 3-1 1.59
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.57
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) TEIXEIRA MAIA Mélanie Houwald 7.00 1.00 0-3 x 1.57
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.91 1.00 1-3 1.57
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.23 1.00 0-3 1.58
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.51 1.00 0-3 1.59
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 1.94 1.00 0-3 1.62
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 2.09 1.00 0-3 1.64
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 3.18 1.00 2-3 x 1.66
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1.66 1.00 3-0 1.66
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.00 3-1 1.62
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.63 1.00 0-3 1.60
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEIS Yana Uewerdonwen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.64
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) COELHO BARRADAS Sofia Meechtem 1.18 1.00 3-0 x 1.61
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.26 1.00 3-1 1.61
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.61
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 1.53 1.00 0-3 1.56
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 1.22 1.00 3-0 x 1.63
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LAHANN Sammi Sandweiler 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.63
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MANNES Charly Bech-Maacher 1.48 1.00 2-3 1.58
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.52 1.00 1-3 1.68
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PRECHT Bailey Bech-Maacher 1.65 1.00 3-1 1.81
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 1.19 1.00 3-0 x 1.71
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FRANK Charlotte Berbuerg 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.71
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.29 1.00 2-3 1.62
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) COELHO BARRADAS Sofia Meechtem 1.50 1.00 3-1 2.00
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) EMILIANI Luca Uewerdonwen 1.50 1.00 3-0 2.00