Dësch-Tennis Lenneng - MEYERS Hugo
Général
Classement | C1 +6 |
Points VB-RGL | 182.38 |
Place VB-RGL | 820 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenneng 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 12 | 5 - 19 | 21 % | 2 - 10 | 17 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 9 | 3 - 8 |
Lenneng 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 6 | 7 - 5 | 58 % | 4 - 2 | 67 % | 2 - 4 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 18 | 12 - 24 | 33 % | 6 - 12 | 33 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenneng 1 | COU JEU | 3 | 1 - 4 | 20 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Lenneng A | COU FELTEN (TF) | 2 | 2 - 3 | 40 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 5 | 3 - 7 | 30 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 23 | 15 - 31 | 33 % | 6 - 12 | 33 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/06/2024 | Ch Nat : JUN | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | CAROUX Valentin | ||
16/06/2024 | Ch Nat : JUN | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | MAGINI Gianni | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | STEGLICH Denise | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | BEREND Carine | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | SINNER Pit | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | AGOVIC Ferhan | ||
12/05/2024 | TOU Käerch | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Lënster 7 - Lenneng 4 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | BACK Jean-Claude |
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-18 | Lënster 7 - Lenneng 4 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | MERSCH Nico |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Mäertert 2 - Lenneng 4 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | KONZEM Lynn |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-17 | Mäertert 2 - Lenneng 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | STEFANETTI Jean-Paul |
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | MOSTAFA Kinda | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | ENGEL Laurent | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | REKAWEK Jan | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | KEMP Nicole | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Lenneng 3 - Zéisseng 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | FECHNER Markus |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Lenneng 3 - Zéisseng 2 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | ENGEL Laurent |
14/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Lenneng 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B3 | RASQUIN Bob |
14/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Lenneng 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | KONZEM Laurent |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bech 1 - Lenneng 4 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | SCHMIT Luca |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bech 1 - Lenneng 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | SCHMIT Claude |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lenneng 3 - Lënster 4 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | HOFFMANN Sam |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Lenneng 3 - Lënster 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | WEBER Lisy |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Meechtem 2 - Lenneng 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | FERNANDES Jorge |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Meechtem 2 - Lenneng 3 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | RASTODER Muamer |
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | NETO CACAO Jay | |
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | TAVARES Ricardo | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | KRIER Tim |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | SCHOLTES Laurence |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lenneng 3 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | LOMBARDI Pol |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Lenneng 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | NITTLER Michel |
18/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Fluessweiler 3 - Lenneng 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | SCHMIT Norby |
18/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Fluessweiler 3 - Lenneng 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | RIES Marco |
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | WANG Mario | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | KONZEM Laurent | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | SCHMIT Luca | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | BODEVING Jean-Nicolas | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | PUJAL Stanislas | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | GIERES Chiara | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | GOEBEL Charel | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Lenneng 3 - Zéisseng 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Lenneng 3 - Zéisseng 2 | C1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C2 | FEDOTOV Daniil |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Lenneng 3 - Lënster 4 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | WEBER Lisy |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Lenneng 3 - Lënster 4 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B3 | HOFFMANN Romain |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Rued 3 - Lenneng 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | PESLEUX Yann |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Rued 3 - Lenneng 3 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B3 | KONSBRUCK Christine |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Lenneng A - Ell A | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | SCHMOL Steve | |
21/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (TF) | Lenneng A - Ell A | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | EVEN Alain | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 3 - Housen 3 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SCHANCK Jean-Marie |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 3 - Housen 3 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | OLSEM Marc |
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | Lenneng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3•B2 | FERBER Nick | |
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | Lenneng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | ZWANK Nash | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | DUMONT Tom | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KÖHL Lea | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | FEYDER Benoît | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | FOHL Natascha | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Recken 5 - Lenneng 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | ZUIDBERG Yannick |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Recken 5 - Lenneng 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | STEPHANY Luca |
24/10/2023 | COU JEU | Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1•C3 | REITER Nicolas | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Lenneng 4 - Méischdref 3 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | FOHL Natascha |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Lenneng 4 - Méischdref 3 | C1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C2 | FOHL Marcel |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Lenneng A - Scheierbierg A | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | STEPHANY Fränk | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Lenneng A - Scheierbierg A | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | BAER Thomas | |
17/10/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Lenneng A - Scheierbierg A | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | SCHRAM Jo | |
11/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 4 - Lenneng 3 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona |
11/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 4 - Lenneng 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | SCHMIT Francis |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | GLESENER Ralph |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | SCHMIT Kim |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | WONNER Antoine | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SOK Bovy |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/06/2024 | Ch Nat : JUN | CAROUX Valentin | Ettelbréck | 207.98 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 182.16 | ||
16/06/2024 | Ch Nat : JUN | MAGINI Gianni | Zolwer | 151.91 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 183.02 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BACK Jean-Claude | Lënster | 174.07 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 182.38 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MERSCH Nico | Lënster | 157.73 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 180.90 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STEFANETTI Jean-Paul | Mäertert | 227.75 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 179.91 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KONZEM Lynn | Mäertert | 191.11 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 180.42 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FECHNER Markus | Zéisseng | 234.45 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 178.14 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ENGEL Laurent | Zéisseng | 204.81 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 178.50 | ||
14/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RASQUIN Bob | Bäerdref | 280.85 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 179.46 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 178.28 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 173.38 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Claude | Bech | 223.97 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 171.15 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEBER Lisy | Lënster | 214.12 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 171.57 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HOFFMANN Sam | Lënster | 299.84 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 172.22 | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FERNANDES Jorge | Meechtem | 242.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 172.22 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RASTODER Muamer | Meechtem | 242.12 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 172.26 | ||
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | TAVARES Ricardo | Diddeleng | 368.12 | 1.06 | 1-3 | x | 172.33 | |
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 217.35 | 1.06 | 0-3 | 172.33 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KRIER Tim | Berbuerg | 146.70 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 172.95 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHOLTES Laurence | Berbuerg | 202.65 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 171.81 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LOMBARDI Pol | Eiter-Waldbr. | 202.48 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 172.89 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NITTLER Michel | Eiter-Waldbr. | 218.70 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 174.06 | ||
18/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RIES Marco | Fluessweiler | 212.44 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 174.87 | ||
18/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Norby | Fluessweiler | 200.36 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 175.93 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 167.29 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 177.45 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 149.60 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 175.30 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | GOEBEL Charel | Recken | 158.06 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 174.08 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEDOTOV Daniil | Zéisseng | 168.33 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 177.43 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno | Zéisseng | 236.88 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 180.54 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOFFMANN Romain | Lënster | 220.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 181.31 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEBER Lisy | Lënster | 220.28 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 173.91 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PESLEUX Yann | Rued | 222.57 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 175.09 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KONSBRUCK Christine | Rued | 215.23 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 176.32 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OLSEM Marc | Housen | 169.79 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 167.45 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHANCK Jean-Marie | Housen | 175.09 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 162.09 | ||
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | ZWANK Nash | Préizerdaul | 259.90 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 155.22 | |
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | FERBER Nick | Préizerdaul | 218.09 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 155.22 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | DUMONT Tom | Lënster | 323.68 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 155.52 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 118.03 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 155.52 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | FEYDER Benoît | Berbuerg | 177.32 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 155.06 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | FOHL Natascha | Méischdref | 154.09 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 158.82 | ||
24/10/2023 | COU JEU | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 128.93 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 152.54 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FOHL Natascha | Méischdref | 153.16 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 149.35 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FOHL Marcel | Méischdref | 154.70 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 138.59 | ||
11/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMIT Francis | Berbuerg | 179.53 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 144.54 | ||
11/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 173.96 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 149.10 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMIT Kim | Lenneng | 218.46 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 158.01 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GLESENER Ralph | Fluessweiler | 245.49 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 160.18 | |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 180.88 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 160.18 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | SOK Bovy | Houwald | 147.36 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 197.95 |