Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent

Général

Classement C1 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 153.12
Place VB-RGL 957

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 3 CH SEN (DR2) 14 23 - 5 82 % - - 4 - 2 4 - 2 7 - 1 8 - 0
Total: 14 23 - 5 82 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 1 KIDS CUP (R2) 5 4 - 1 80 % - - 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 1 80 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 27 - 6 82 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 2 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 WILMES Brix
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 SRODKA Wojtek
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Kim
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bech-Maacher 1 - Fluessweiler 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 CHEN Ylair
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Préizerdaul 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FLICK DEISGES Pol
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Préizerdaul 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 FERBER Nick
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Bech-Maacher 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 BEFFORT Ben
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Bech-Maacher 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 TRIMI Silvère
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Mondorf 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 BIERLAIRE Cédric
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Mondorf 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Alex
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 THILL Cédric
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 REMY Daniel
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 FILBIG Christine
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KLAASSEN Eline
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Houwald 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Houwald 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 CORNEJO Oscar
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 KIRSCH Jeff
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 ROLLMANN Alex
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Nouspelt 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SCHNEIDER Patrick
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Nouspelt 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 EINSWEILER Tom
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lënster 7 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 RIES Gilles
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lënster 7 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SCHROEDER Marc
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 LINGENHEIM Marc
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 STELMES Norbert
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Rued 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 GEORG Lena
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Rued 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BRUDER Renée
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C2 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C2 0 0 - 3 B1 LAMBINET Noah
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C2 0 0 - 3 A3 SAHR Aaron
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C2 0 3 - 1 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C2 0 3 - 1 C3 RIES Gilles
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C2 0 0 - 3 C1 THEISEN Philip
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 VALENTE Noah
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Réimech 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 SMOLJAN Josip
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Réimech 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LIPPERT Francis
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 KIRSCH Jeff
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
21/11/2021 TOU Rued C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 GODART Gilbert
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SAUBER Marc
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lenneng 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HOLZMANN Christian
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lenneng 5 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 ADAMY Rudy
30/10/2021 TOU Noumer C3 +1.5 - - - C3•CAD C3 / pl.1
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng C3 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Helleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 MARNACH Aly
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Helleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 HANSEN Sandy
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Sandweiler 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 RISCH Joé
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Sandweiler 2 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Tom
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 THEISEN Philip
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B1 LAMBINET Noah
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 FERBER Nick
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 RIES Gilles
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Pol
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Union 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WU Jiajian
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Union 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 STROESSER Philippe
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
03/10/2021 TOU Houwald C3 0 - - - C3•PrM C3 / pl.1 - [ J-4 ]
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Briddel 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Max
26/09/2021 TOU Diddeleng C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Houwald 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SZARZYNSKI Michel
19/09/2021 TOU Esch C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
12/09/2021 TOU Lénger D1 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1 *
12/09/2021 TOU Lénger D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
11/09/2021 TOU Berbuerg D1 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
11/09/2021 TOU Berbuerg D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 155.86 1.02 3-2 157.53
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 175.49 1.02 2-3 157.00
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 162.26 1.02 3-1 157.37
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 113.39 1.02 3-0 x 156.75
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 135.47 1.02 3-2 156.75
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 153.01 1.02 3-0 156.48
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 154.63 1.02 3-1 155.96
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 127.30 1.02 3-0 155.41
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 146.06 1.02 3-2 155.23
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 175.15 1.02 0-3 154.79
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C THILL Cédric Lénger 200.24 1.04 0-3 155.16
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C REMY Daniel Wëntger 146.32 1.04 3-2 155.32
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 117.65 1.03 3-0 154.82
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 119.14 1.03 3-0 154.75
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CORNEJO Oscar Houwald 150.00 1.03 3-0 154.65
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 130.00 1.03 3-1 154.09
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 175.15 1.03 3-0 153.82
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 158.33 1.03 3-0 152.84
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) EINSWEILER Tom Nouspelt 147.68 1.03 3-1 152.10
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHNEIDER Patrick Nouspelt 170.00 1.03 3-1 151.52
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.03 3-1 150.56
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 144.77 1.03 3-0 149.97
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LINGENHEIM Marc Beetebuerg-P. 165.30 1.03 3-1 149.39
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STELMES Norbert Beetebuerg-P. 170.00 1.03 3-0 148.45
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BRUDER Renée Rued 138.16 1.03 3-1 147.41
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GEORG Lena Rued 117.14 1.03 3-0 146.89
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.04 0-3 146.71
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 261.15 1.04 0-3 x 146.88
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 286.00 1.04 0-3 x 146.88
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.04 3-1 146.88
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.04 3-1 146.40
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 150.83 1.04 0-3 146.03
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.04 3-0 146.58
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LIPPERT Francis Réimech 134.65 1.00 3-0 146.02
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SMOLJAN Josip Réimech 130.00 1.00 3-0 145.57
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 194.50 1.00 3-0 145.19
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 189.65 1.00 3-2 143.59
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 179.33 1.00 2-3 142.04
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 190.00 1.00 0-3 142.36
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 151.03 1.00 3-0 142.58
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 174.42 1.00 3-0 141.71
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARNACH Aly Helleng 137.03 1.00 3-0 140.34
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HANSEN Sandy Helleng 148.74 1.00 3-0 139.70
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 188.88 1.00 1-3 138.79
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 184.70 1.00 3-0 138.98
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 150.83 1.02 1-3 137.26
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 261.15 1.02 0-3 x 137.82
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 124.96 1.02 3-2 137.82
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 3-0 137.30
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-0 136.72
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.02 3-0 136.37
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WU Jiajian Union 146.13 1.00 0-3 136.07
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STROESSER Philippe Union 203.22 1.00 0-3 136.75
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-0 136.76
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.02 3-1 136.24
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.02 0-3 135.42
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.00 3-0 135.50
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.00 3-0 134.88
11/07/2021 TOU Recken ANGHEL Mihai Union 120.25 1.00 0-3 134.43
11/07/2021 TOU Recken GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.00 3-1 135.53
11/07/2021 TOU Recken REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.00 2-3 135.14
11/07/2021 TOU Recken MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 113.67 1.00 3-2 136.32
11/07/2021 TOU Recken GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 115.82 1.00 3-0 136.00
11/07/2021 TOU Recken REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.00 3-0 135.59
11/07/2021 TOU Recken KRAUS Finn Recken 112.56 1.00 3-1 135.08
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.00 3-2 134.74
11/07/2021 TOU Recken MARMANN Lou Recken 104.24 1.00 3-0 134.31
04/07/2021 Crit POU SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.04 3-1 134.21
04/07/2021 Crit POU THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.04 1-3 133.59
04/07/2021 Crit POU LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.04 3-1 134.71
04/07/2021 Crit POU SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Briddel 105.00 1.04 3-0 134.12
27/06/2021 TOU Recken RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 117.95 1.00 3-0 133.82
27/06/2021 TOU Recken ANGHEL Mihai Union 120.25 1.00 0-3 133.18
27/06/2021 TOU Recken ANGHEL Mihai Union 120.25 1.00 1-3 134.69
27/06/2021 TOU Recken RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 105.00 1.00 3-2 136.28
27/06/2021 TOU Recken SCHMIT Luca Bech 115.80 1.00 3-1 136.18
27/06/2021 TOU Recken RIES Gilles Lënster 112.59 1.00 3-1 135.62
27/06/2021 TOU Recken KRAUS Finn Recken 112.56 1.00 3-2 135.16
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 113.66 1.01 3-0 134.68
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 112.57 1.01 3-0 134.06
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 113.63 1.01 3-0 133.45
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 105.00 1.01 3-0 132.73
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 105.00 1.01 3-0 132.41
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 105.29 1.01 3-0 132.07
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 119.06 1.03 0-3 131.68
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 113.67 1.03 3-1 133.83
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.03 3-1 132.84
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 112.57 1.01 3-0 132.43
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 105.30 1.01 3-0 131.49
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 111.55 1.01 3-0 130.96
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 113.62 1.01 3-0 129.92
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 116.88 1.01 3-0 128.58
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 109.44 1.01 3-0 126.80
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 110.47 1.01 3-0 125.46
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 108.39 1.01 3-0 123.82
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 112.57 1.00 3-1 122.14
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 104.25 1.00 3-0 119.84
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 111.53 1.00 3-0 118.13
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 119.06 1.00 2-3 115.11
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) STEFFES Sam Bartreng 114.69 1.00 2-3 119.04
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) MANNES Charly Bech-Maacher 114.69 1.00 3-0 124.32
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) DI MILLO Chloé Bartreng 106.33 1.00 3-0 120.29
26/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R2) COUTADA Yannick Diddeleng 107.37 1.00 3-0 116.76
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 112.59 1.00 3-0 111.56
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 112.59 1.00 2-3 102.01
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 113.62 1.00 3-0 110.87
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 119.06 1.03 2-3 90.74
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM KRAUS Lenn Recken 143.92 1.03 0-3 99.32