Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent

Général

Classement B3 0
Points VB-RGL 180.12
Place VB-RGL 728

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 7 7 - 7 50 % 3 - 4 43 % 2 - 3 3 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1
Ierpeldeng 3 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 9 - 7 56 % 3 - 5 38 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 9 - 7 56 % 3 - 5 38 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-08 Ierpeldeng 2 - Réimech 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius
30/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-08 Ierpeldeng 2 - Réimech 1 C1 +1.5 3 - 0 B2 HEMMEN René
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-07 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 ZAPPONE Christophe
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-07 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 LAFLEUR Eric
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-06 Ierpeldeng 2 - Féngeg 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 DI CINO Luca
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-06 Ierpeldeng 2 - Féngeg 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 THORN Alain
12/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C1 KUNKEL Markus
12/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 BEREND Carine
05/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-04 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lénger 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 GRATIA Steve
05/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-04 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lénger 5 C1 +1.5 3 - 1 B2 RAGNACCI Tun
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 RABINOWICZ Oskar
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 1 D2 REDMER Louis
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 PUJAL Stanislas
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-03 Diddeleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 ATHÉ Naël
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-03 Diddeleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 WILMES Brix
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-01 Kordall 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 HENNICO René
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) 23-01 Kordall 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 RODRIGUES Yannick
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 C2 REISEN Vasco
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 THEISEN Philip
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 0 3 - 1 D1 ATHÉ Noah
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 C1 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin C1 0 2 - 3 C2 VALENTE Noah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius Réimech 431.37 1.03 0-3 x 189.51
30/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) HEMMEN René Réimech 213.23 1.03 3-0 189.51
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) ZAPPONE Christophe Mondorf 281.39 1.03 1-3 x 188.00
26/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) LAFLEUR Eric Mondorf 181.69 1.03 3-2 188.00
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) DI CINO Luca Féngeg 244.71 1.03 2-3 187.09
19/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) THORN Alain Féngeg 256.62 1.03 0-3 187.37
12/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 188.85 1.03 3-0 187.53
05/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) GRATIA Steve Lénger 250.00 1.03 0-3 186.42
05/11/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 234.64 1.03 3-1 186.64
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 119.91 1.02 3-0 x 184.46
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 146.18 1.02 3-2 184.46
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 150.41 1.02 3-0 184.24
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 REDMER Louis Lënster 124.12 1.02 3-1 x 183.91
09/10/2022 Crit MIN : Elim 2 PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 113.95 1.02 3-0 x 183.91
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 209.99 1.03 0-3 183.91
08/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 197.72 1.03 2-3 184.57
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 172.46 1.03 3-2 185.40
01/10/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 162.61 1.03 3-0 184.50
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) RODRIGUES Yannick Kordall 188.80 1.03 3-1 183.82
24/09/2022 CH SEN (RL•DR1) HENNICO René Kordall 205.00 1.03 3-1 182.46
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin REISEN Vasco Houwald 143.22 1.04 3-0 180.64
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 203.61 1.04 3-2 180.31
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 152.70 1.04 3-1 178.36
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 112.51 1.04 3-1 x 177.72
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 170.72 1.04 0-3 177.72
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin VALENTE Noah Lénger 170.29 1.04 2-3 178.89
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 155.86 1.02 3-2 180.12
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 175.49 1.02 2-3 179.47
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 162.26 1.02 3-1 180.74
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 113.39 1.02 3-0 x 179.88
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 135.47 1.02 3-2 179.88
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 153.01 1.02 3-0 179.79
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 154.63 1.02 3-1 179.16
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 127.30 1.02 3-0 x 178.45
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 146.06 1.02 3-2 178.45
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 175.15 1.02 0-3 177.98
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C THILL Cédric Lénger 200.24 1.04 0-3 179.40
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C REMY Daniel Wëntger 146.32 1.04 3-2 180.40
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 117.65 1.03 3-0 x 179.84
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 119.14 1.03 3-0 x 179.84
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CORNEJO Oscar Houwald 150.00 1.03 3-0 179.84
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 130.00 1.03 3-1 x 179.16
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 175.15 1.03 3-0 179.16
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 158.33 1.03 3-0 177.52
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) EINSWEILER Tom Nouspelt 147.68 1.03 3-1 176.42
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHNEIDER Patrick Nouspelt 170.00 1.03 3-1 175.68
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.03 3-1 174.00
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 144.77 1.03 3-0 173.21
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LINGENHEIM Marc Beetebuerg-P. 165.30 1.03 3-1 172.43
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STELMES Norbert Beetebuerg-P. 170.00 1.03 3-0 170.68
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BRUDER Renée Rued 138.16 1.03 3-1 168.61
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GEORG Lena Rued 117.14 1.03 3-0 x 167.90
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.04 0-3 167.90
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Iechternach 261.15 1.04 0-3 x 169.10
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 286.00 1.04 0-3 x 169.10
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 132.41 1.04 3-1 169.10
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.04 3-1 168.58
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 150.83 1.04 0-3 168.34
12/12/2021 Crit MIN : Fin VALENTE Noah Lénger 135.47 1.04 3-0 170.87
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LIPPERT Francis Réimech 134.65 1.00 3-0 170.19
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SMOLJAN Josip Réimech 130.00 1.00 3-0 169.80
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 194.50 1.00 3-0 169.66
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 189.65 1.00 3-2 165.42
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 179.33 1.00 2-3 161.08
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 190.00 1.00 0-3 163.23
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 151.03 1.00 3-0 165.23
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 174.42 1.00 3-0 163.13
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARNACH Aly Helleng 137.03 1.00 3-0 158.83
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HANSEN Sandy Helleng 148.74 1.00 3-0 157.27
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 188.88 1.00 1-3 154.37
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 184.70 1.00 3-0 156.51
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 150.83 1.02 1-3 149.08
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 LAMBINET Noah Iechternach 261.15 1.02 0-3 x 153.27
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 124.96 1.02 3-2 153.27
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 3-0 151.64
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-0 149.44
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.02 3-0 148.51
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WU Jiajian Union 146.13 1.00 0-3 147.80
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STROESSER Philippe Union 203.22 1.00 0-3 156.12
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-0 160.11
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 132.41 1.02 3-1 158.93
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.02 0-3 152.03
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.00 3-0 162.25
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.00 3-0 157.43