Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - KEIFFER Jim

Général

Classement D1 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 127.3
Place VB-RGL 1226

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 9 CH SEN (DR1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 8 8 - 16 33 % - - 0 - 8 2 - 6 6 - 2 0 - 0
Lënster 2 CH CAD (R2) 5 15 - 0 100 % - - 5 - 0 5 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 8 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 6 4 - 8 33 % - - 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1
Lënster 2 CH JEU (ZR) 4 7 - 1 88 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 3 CH JEU (R2) 5 8 - 2 80 % - - 4 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 29 45 - 27 63 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 5 2 - 3 40 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 5 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 34 47 - 30 61 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 B3 SRODKA Wojtek
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 3 - Lënster 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WEYLAND Mara
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 3 - Lënster 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1•C3 ZOTTO Stephan
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 2 - Houwald 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 PICKART Loïc
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 2 - Houwald 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SEBAN Arthur
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Lënster 3 - Wëntger 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BOVÉ Vic
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Lënster 3 - Wëntger 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HEINEN Jill
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Housen 1 - Lënster 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHANK Pit
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Housen 1 - Lënster 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHARFENBERGER Lynn
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lënster 3 - Bäerdref 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lënster 3 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MELO Filipe
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 CAJIC Meris
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 3 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 DIJOU Cédric
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 4 - Lënster 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 4 - Lënster 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GARCIA Fabio
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHEN Ylair
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 JADE Jérôme
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MELO Filipe
09/04/2022 TOU Recken D1 +0.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 2 - 3 D1 GIOVAGNOLI Marc
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FERNANDES Mathis
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KARL Jean-Paul
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 D1 0 3 - 0
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 HANSEN Finja
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Lëntgen 5 - Lënster 8 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 REDING Melissa
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Lëntgen 5 - Lënster 8 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 FOETELER Daniel
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Union 1 - Lënster 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BOURGEAIS Antoine
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Union 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Union 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 2 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KONSBRUECK Nick
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BAST Carlo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Lënster 1 - Recken 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GOEBEL Charel
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Lënster 1 - Recken 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Lënster 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LANNERS Maurice
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 D2•D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 D2•D1 0 2 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 D2•D1 0 2 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
27/02/2022 TOU Bartreng D2•D1 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1 - [ nc ]
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Rued 7 - Lënster 8 D2•D1 0 2 - 3 D1 GEORG Lena
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Rued 7 - Lënster 8 D2•D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 BRUDER Renée
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Houwald 1 - Lënster 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 PICKART Loïc
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Houwald 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Houwald 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 MARTENS Christophe
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Tom
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 3 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 KONSBRUECK Nick
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 3 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 BECKERS Sacha
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREDIMUS Max
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRIER Tim
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREULET Oscar
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LEHNERS Leander
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SINGHA Franciska
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MARTIN Loris
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THIELEN Kevin
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KLAESS Ben
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PENOY Lucas
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CRELO Lio
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TOCKERT Mia
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 KRIER Tim
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D2 0 2 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D2 0 0 - 3 C1 ATHÉ Naël
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D2 0 0 - 3 B3 RECKEL Jim
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim D2 0 0 - 3 B2 BERTEMES Daniel
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 KRAUS Lenn
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Ouljen 4 - Lënster 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Ouljen 4 - Lënster 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Ouljen 4 - Lënster 9 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SMITH Alban
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lënster 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 PIRES LE Simao
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lënster 1 - Zolwer 1 D2 0 0 - 0 -

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 175.49 1.04 0-3 127.30
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 3-1 127.37
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 1-3 127.02
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SEBAN Arthur Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-0 127.64
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.02 3-0 127.33
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 3-1 126.66
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 114.33 1.02 3-1 126.01
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHARFENBERGER Lynn Housen 133.19 1.02 3-1 125.57
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHANK Pit Housen 115.18 1.02 3-1 124.72
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 133.67 1.02 3-0 124.23
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 94.07 1.02 3-0 123.32
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 179.36 1.02 0-3 123.25
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 117.84 1.02 1-3 123.27
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.02 3-1 123.98
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 3-0 123.33
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 113.39 1.02 3-0 122.78
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 88.79 1.02 3-0 x 122.24
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 94.07 1.02 3-0 122.24
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.02 3-0 122.14
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D GIOVAGNOLI Marc Hueschtert-F. 129.48 1.04 2-3 121.96
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 131.29 1.04 3-0 122.55
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 110.00 1.04 3-0 121.43
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 103.86 1.03 3-0 120.84
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 1-3 120.42
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-2 121.15
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 150.85 1.03 1-3 120.16
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FOETELER Daniel Lëntgen 147.15 1.03 0-3 120.49
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 0-3 120.89
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 2-3 121.68
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 2-3 x 122.03
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 121.60 1.03 1-3 122.03
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 136.45 1.03 1-3 122.90
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.04 3-2 123.57
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.04 1-3 122.75
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.04 0-3 123.75
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 140.87 1.04 3-0 124.92
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) REISEN Vasco Houwald 129.39 1.04 2-3 123.13
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.04 2-3 124.00
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GEORG Lena Rued 117.14 1.03 2-3 124.78
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BRUDER Renée Rued 138.16 1.03 3-2 126.00
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 0-3 124.19
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.04 0-3 125.12
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.04 3-2 125.84
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 117.31 1.03 3-1 124.28
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHMIT Tom Sandweiler 144.99 1.03 0-3 123.10
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BECKERS Sacha Uewerdonwen 152.07 1.03 1-3 123.87
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 121.60 1.03 2-3 124.52
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REISEN Vasco Houwald 129.39 1.04 2-3 125.97
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 140.87 1.04 0-3 127.30
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.04 0-3 128.42
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 118.03 1.04 3-2 129.75
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.04 1-3 128.36
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.04 1-3 129.61
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 82.75 1.02 3-0 x 131.89
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 79.02 1.02 3-0 x 131.89
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 92.29 1.02 3-0 x 131.89
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 112.55 1.02 3-2 131.89
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 105.31 1.02 3-0 130.90
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BREULET Oscar Biwer 105.00 1.02 3-0 130.30
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 102.34 1.02 3-0 129.66
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 115.00 1.02 3-1 129.15
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 113.63 1.02 3-1 127.57
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 111.51 1.02 3-0 125.91
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.38 1.02 3-0 124.22
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 108.65 1.02 3-0 122.69
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 108.41 1.02 3-0 120.79
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 95.02 1.02 3-0 118.60
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 92.29 1.02 3-1 117.66
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.02 2-3 116.91
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 152.86 1.02 0-3 119.26
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim RECKEL Jim Bartreng 177.45 1.02 0-3 x 121.11
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 268.11 1.02 0-3 x 121.11
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 3-0 121.11
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-1 116.39
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 2-3 110.33
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 0-3 115.65
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 156.72 1.02 0-3 124.62
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 140.81 1.02 0-3 130.46
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 109.44 1.00 3-0 x 147.58
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 82.85 1.00 3-0 x 147.58
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SMITH Alban Ouljen 113.61 1.00 3-1 147.58
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 108.31 1.00 3-0 144.05
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 91.72 1.00 3-1 x -