Luxembourg logo

DT Koerich - PAN Kevin

Général

Classement D3 +10.5
Points VB-RGL 104.94
Place VB-RGL 1552

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 2 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 5 3 - 7 30 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4 2 - 3
Käerch 1 CH CAD (R3) 4 8 - 0 100 % - - 4 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Käerch 1 CH JEU (R2) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 11 - 13 46 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 1 KIDS CUP (R2) 5 4 - 1 80 % - - 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Käerch 1 (C) M•amicaux (DR2b) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 4 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 15 - 17 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Käerch 1 - Féngeg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 THORN Julien
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Käerch 1 - Féngeg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 THORN Elena
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Lëntgen 2 - Käerch 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Lëntgen 2 - Käerch 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Nouspelt 1 - Käerch 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Nouspelt 1 - Käerch 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 PEDREGOSA Araceli
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Käerch 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 ALECU Rares
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Käerch 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FREITAS Yoan
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GHIRELLI Alessio
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYER Milo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Préizerdaul 2 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GEORGES Yann
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Préizerdaul 2 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ELSEN Alex
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Käerch 1 - Housen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 NOSBUSCH Ben
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Käerch 1 - Housen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RUMELHART-SABESE Freya
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Viichten 3 - Käerch 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 JAKMADAN Euamporn
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Viichten 3 - Käerch 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 KANIVÉ WATRY Pol
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Maurice
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
29/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Diddeleng 4 (C) - Käerch 1 (C) D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HANSEN Tim
29/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Diddeleng 4 (C) - Käerch 1 (C) D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SANTANTONI Tiago
29/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Diddeleng 4 (C) - Käerch 1 (C) D3 0 0 - 3 D3 COSNIER Eva
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Käerch 1 - Recken 7 D3 0 X
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Féngeg 6 - Käerch 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 ELSEN Christiane
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Féngeg 6 - Käerch 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 THORN Elena
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Käerch 2 - Diddeleng 7 D3 0 X
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Käerch 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LECLERC Emma
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Käerch 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lénger 6 - Käerch 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 LEPAGE Sam
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lénger 6 - Käerch 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GOERGEN Paul
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Ell 1 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DINEV Boris
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Käerch 1 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BEAUME Yannick
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Käerch 1 - Bartreng 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 MEDERNACH Timo
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 4 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Philippe
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Ell 1 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 126.19 1.02 0-3 104.94
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 115.84 1.02 0-3 105.58
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.02 0-3 106.53
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 118.03 1.02 0-3 106.86
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 150.00 1.02 0-3 107.87
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.02 0-3 108.09
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.02 3-2 109.24
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FREITAS Yoan Lëntgen 72.98 1.02 3-0 x 108.70
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.70
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GHIRELLI Alessio Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-0 106.86
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 104.84
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ELSEN Alex Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.62
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 98.23 1.02 3-1 100.17
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) RUMELHART-SABESE Freya Housen 110.00 1.02 3-0 98.33
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) JAKMADAN Euamporn Viichten 104.92 1.03 3-2 95.34
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Viichten 94.77 1.03 1-3 92.31
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.03 0-3 94.11
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.03 0-3 95.19
29/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 96.17
29/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) HANSEN Tim Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 97.92
29/01/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 0-3 99.99
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ELSEN Christiane Féngeg 115.83 1.00 2-3 102.47
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THORN Elena Féngeg 99.22 1.00 1-3 105.23
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk Nidderkäerjeng 105.00 1.00 3-0 110.08
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LECLERC Emma Nidderkäerjeng 109.43 1.00 1-3 105.85
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GOERGEN Paul Lénger 105.00 1.00 0-3 111.28
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEPAGE Sam Lénger 105.00 1.00 3-1 119.46
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) DINEV Boris Ell 105.00 1.02 3-1 114.42
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) BEAUME Yannick Recken 83.90 1.02 3-0 105.07
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 92.17 1.00 2-3 100.70
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 79.85 1.00 3-0 x 139.65
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 105.00 1.00 3-0 139.65