Luxembourg logo

DT Machtum - COELHO Sofia

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 97.14
Place VB-RGL 1666

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Meechtem 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 11 - 16 41 % - - 2 - 7 6 - 3 0 - 6 0 - 0
Meechtem 1 CH MIN (R2) 6 8 - 4 67 % - - 4 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 15 19 - 20 49 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 19 - 20 49 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Rued 2 - Meechtem 1 D3•D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEILER Ella
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Rued 2 - Meechtem 1 D3•D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRIER Pol
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Reiland 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 PLETSCHETTE Hugo
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Reiland 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MEYERS Tom
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Meechtem 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 ARTEMOVA Margarita
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Meechtem 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 LALLEMANG David
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Fluessweiler 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 X
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Meechtem 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BOSSI Célian
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Meechtem 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 HUBERT Lancelot
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D3 0 3 - 0 D1 PEDREGOSA Araceli
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 EL BASRI Jaden
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CAPP Sorenn
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 D3 0 3 - 0
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lënster 2 - Meechtem 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GRABOWSKI Emil
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lënster 2 - Meechtem 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 RIES Benoit
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lënster 2 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 3 - 0
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Meechtem 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Meechtem 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 PENOY Lucas
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Meechtem 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 THIELEN Kevin
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Meechtem 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 TOCKERT Mia
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Meechtem 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Joëlle
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Meechtem 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 CRELO Lio
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Meechtem 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 3 - 0
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Meechtem 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WEBER Charel
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Meechtem 1 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Meechtem 1 - Reiland 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STEINBACH Carole
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Meechtem 1 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 MEYERS Tom
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Meechtem 1 - Reiland 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 STEINBACH Larry
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Biwer 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BREULET Oscar
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Biwer 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LEHNERS Leander
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Biwer 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Meechtem 1 - Méischdref 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 WOSTRY Kay
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Meechtem 1 - Méischdref 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 PINTO Tajna
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Meechtem 1 - Méischdref 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Cado 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BRAESCH Noah
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Cado 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 3 - 0
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Cado 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Meechtem 1 - Lënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REDMER Louis
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Meechtem 1 - Lënster 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KOVARIK Jan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Meechtem 1 - Lënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Pol Rued 110.00 1.02 3-0 96.51
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEILER Ella Rued 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.46
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PLETSCHETTE Hugo Miedernach 110.00 1.02 3-2 94.36
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Tom Reiland 110.00 1.02 3-1 93.22
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-1 92.03
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LALLEMANG David Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-1 90.78
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BOSSI Célian Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 89.49
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 2-3 88.13
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.04 0-3 88.43
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 0-3 x 89.03
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) EL BASRI Jaden Eiter-Waldbr. 110.00 1.02 1-3 89.03
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 0-3 89.37
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) CAPP Sorenn Rued 110.00 1.02 0-3 89.73
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GRABOWSKI Emil Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 90.11
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-1 88.55
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 1-3 88.13
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 0-3 88.49
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 0-3 88.78
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 92.03 1.02 3-0 89.12
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.02 0-3 88.04
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 95.80 1.02 0-3 88.93
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEBER Charel Ouljen 78.32 1.02 3-1 89.68
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 114.51 1.02 1-3 89.13
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 94.45 1.02 1-3 89.51
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 106.58 1.02 0-3 90.40
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Tom Reiland 110.00 1.02 3-2 91.05
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 110.14 1.02 0-3 88.81
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BREULET Oscar Biwer 110.00 1.02 3-0 89.35
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 84.14 1.02 0-3 86.86
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 103.92 1.02 2-3 88.13
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 109.22 1.02 2-3 88.91
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 103.80 1.02 0-3 89.59
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 125.29 1.02 0-3 90.52
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BRAESCH Noah Cado 105.00 1.02 3-2 90.78
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Benoit Lënster 105.00 1.02 3-0 87.91
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KOVARIK Jan Lënster 105.00 1.02 1-3 84.70
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDMER Louis Lënster 99.77 1.02 0-3 85.51
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 130.04 1.00 0-3 x 86.67
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 117.94 1.00 0-3 86.67
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 113.64 1.00 0-3 87.22
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 114.72 1.00 1-3 88.07
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 143.93 1.00 0-3 x 89.00
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 123.62 1.00 0-3 89.00
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 0-3 89.56
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 108.43 1.00 0-3 91.48
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HEMMER Charel Reiland 105.00 1.00 3-0 93.58
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KARWACKI Gustaw Reiland 100.98 1.00 3-2 87.82
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 108.41 1.00 3-1 81.18
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 121.45 1.00 0-3 x 70.68
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 104.27 1.00 0-3 70.68
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 104.25 1.00 0-3 70.84
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 101.13 1.00 0-3 71.09
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) THILL Nik Bech 103.23 1.00 1-3 72.20
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) ZEIEN Philippe Bech 104.24 1.00 1-3 73.71
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Luca Bech 115.80 1.00 0-3 77.59