Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - PUSCH Oliver

Général

Classement B3 +7
Points VB-RGL 26.38
Place VB-RGL 468

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 28 - 2 93 % 12 - 3 80 % 12 - 2 14 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 15 28 - 2 93 % 12 - 3 80 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 2 COU FELTEN (TF) 6 13 - 3 81 % - - 3 - 1 5 - 1 5 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 13 - 3 81 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 41 - 5 89 % 12 - 3 80 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Biwer 2 - Lënster 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
10/03/2020 COU FELTEN (TF) Biwer 2 - Lënster 2 B3 0 3 - 2 B2 WILLEMS Daniel
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mäertert 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 CECCOTTI Moreno
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mäertert 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 HAAS Max
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Monique
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET B3 0 1 - 3 B2 MANNON Alain
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 LOMBARDI Pol
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHULZ Luc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech 1 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 WEIS Daniel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bech 1 - Biwer 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 SCHMIT Claude
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biwer 2 - Fluessweiler 3 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biwer 2 - Fluessweiler 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 GLESENER Ralph
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 GUSH Andrew
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 4 - Biwer 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 SCHONS Laurent
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 4 - Biwer 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 LAMBINET Noah
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Fluessweiler 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 1 B3 GLESENER Ralph
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Fluessweiler 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 1 B2 BERG Paul
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Fluessweiler 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Norby
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 WEBER Georges
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 DUMONT Tessy
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 3 - 1 B1 OMS Thierry
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 3 - 2 B3 LOMBARDI Pol
26/11/2019 CHALL (QR) Biwer 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHUMACHER Fabrice
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 2 - Mäertert 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 KONZEM Lynn
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 2 - Mäertert 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 CECCOTTI Moreno
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 SCHWARTZ Marcel
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Rued 3 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 1 B3 BINTZ Pierre
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Biwer 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 HORTSCH Ronny
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 OLSEM Stephanie
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 ARTEMOV Alexey
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 PICKAR Thomas
03/11/2019 TOU Reimech B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Monique
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHULZ Luc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 2 - Bäerdref 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHROEDER David
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biwer 2 - Bech 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 KROLL Bernhard
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biwer 2 - Bech 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 NOBEL Sacha
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 3 - Biwer 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 GONDRINGER Marc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 3 - Biwer 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 GLESENER Ralph

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 12.26 1.00 3-1 x 26.38
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 8.34 1.00 3-0 x 26.38
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 16.52 1.00 3-0 x 26.38
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 14.51 1.00 3-0 x 26.38
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 22.74 1.00 2-3 26.38
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 14.42 1.00 3-0 x 27.77
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : VET MANNON Alain Lënster 24.05 1.01 1-3 27.77
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 21.58 1.06 1-3 29.42
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 10.53 1.00 3-1 x 31.76
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.00 3-0 x 31.76
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Bech 21.32 1.00 3-0 x 31.76
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Daniel Bech 14.98 1.00 3-0 x 31.76
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 39.28 1.00 3-2 31.76
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 23.56 1.00 3-0 27.67
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 12.95 1.00 3-0 x 26.75
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUSH Andrew Rued 9.42 1.00 3-0 x 26.75
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.00 3-0 x 26.75
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHONS Laurent Berbuerg 18.46 1.00 3-2 x 26.75
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Georges Lënster 17.01 1.00 3-0 x 26.75
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.00 3-0 x 26.75
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 10.87 1.00 3-0 x 26.75
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 8.92 1.00 3-1 x 26.75
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 16.99 1.00 3-0 x 26.75
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 13.15 1.00 3-1 x 26.75
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 23.72 1.00 1-3 26.75
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 13.82 1.00 3-0 x 30.37
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 10.47 1.00 3-0 x 30.37
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 5.12 1.00 3-0 x 30.37
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KROLL Bernhard Bech 16.90 1.00 3-0 x 30.37
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOBEL Sacha Bech 24.24 1.00 3-1 30.37
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 22.47 1.00 3-0 29.44
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 21.80 1.00 3-2 28.99