Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 +4
Points VB-RGL 1.59
Place VB-RGL 2250

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 2 1 - 5 17 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 6 CH CAD (R1) 4 10 - 2 83 % 4 - 0 100 % 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R2) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R3) 5 8 - 7 53 % 3 - 2 60 % 0 - 5 4 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 12 19 - 17 53 % 8 - 3 73 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 19 - 17 53 % 8 - 3 73 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 4 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHAACK Emma
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 4 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 4 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 0 2 - 3 D2 LAROSCH Sheila
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Claire
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
29/02/2020 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LEMMER Yolande
23/02/2020 TOU N'käerjeng D2 +0.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.3
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SOK Bovy
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GÖCKEL Caroline
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WEYER Max
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WEIRICH Claude
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 GENGLER Yann
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 X
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Recken 9 - Lenneng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BECKER Anouk
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Recken 9 - Lenneng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BELLOT Josiane
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Recken 9 - Lenneng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BRANDENBURGER Michèle
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 4 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 DIMOLA Sam
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 4 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BOVÉ Vic
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 4 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 1 - Recken 4 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 KASEL Kevin
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHULLER Joe
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHANK Pit
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHAACK Emma
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 GUDGEON Aubrey
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 0 2 - 3 D3 PICARD Claire
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 TOCKERT Mia
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SIMOES SANTOS Carina
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Finja
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 6 - Biekerech 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Sophie
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 6 - Biekerech 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 COLLE Chris
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 6 - Biekerech 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WAMPACH Luca
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 2 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIRICH Angela
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 2 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 2 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WEIRICH Alissa
31/10/2019 TOU Noumer D3 +0.5 - - - D3•CAD D3 / pl.3
27/10/2019 TOU Zéisseng D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 6 - Gilsdref-V. 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 TRAM Justin
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 6 - Gilsdref-V. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MARQUES Zoé
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 6 - Gilsdref-V. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DE CECCO Matteo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Wolz 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MURIC Meris
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Wolz 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 3 - 0
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Wolz 1 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Biekerech 5 - Recken 9 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Biekerech 5 - Recken 9 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 MANGEN Léonie
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Biekerech 5 - Recken 9 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 SIMOES SANTOS Carina

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 1.53 1.00 3-1 1.57
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.65 1.00 3-0 1.56
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 1.64 1.00 1-3 1.55
29/02/2020 L&G-Day LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 1.60 1.02 2-3 1.56
29/02/2020 L&G-Day GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.72 1.02 1-3 1.57
29/02/2020 L&G-Day SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.69 1.02 1-3 1.58
29/02/2020 L&G-Day LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.31 1.02 1-3 1.59
29/02/2020 L&G-Day LEMMER Yolande Mondorf 1.54 1.02 3-1 1.61
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D SOK Bovy Houwald 3.27 1.04 0-3 x 1.59
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 1.33 1.04 3-1 1.59
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.63 1.00 1-3 1.59
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 0-3 1.60
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 GENGLER Yann Biissen 1.50 1.02 2-3 1.62
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 2.26 1.00 0-3 1.63
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BECKER Anouk Lenneng 2.29 1.00 0-3 1.64
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2.41 1.00 0-3 1.64
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 1.62 1.00 2-3 1.64
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.66
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHANK Pit Housen 1.78 1.00 0-3 1.65
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHULLER Joe Housen 1.56 1.00 2-3 1.66
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KASEL Kevin Housen 1.65 1.00 3-2 1.68
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.67 1.00 3-0 1.67
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 1.66 1.00 0-3 1.64
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 1.64 1.00 3-1 1.66
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) GUDGEON Aubrey Ettelbréck 1.88 1.00 0-3 1.64
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 1.86 1.00 0-3 1.66
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.82 1.00 0-3 1.68
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WAMPACH Luca Biekerech 1.25 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 1.24 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.70
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Angela Miedernach 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.69
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael Miedernach 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.67
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Alissa Miedernach 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.65
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MARQUES Zoé Gilsdref-V. 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TRAM Justin Gilsdref-V. 1.51 1.00 2-3 1.61
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE CECCO Matteo Gilsdref-V. 1.26 1.00 3-2 1.65
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MURIC Meris Wolz 1.60 1.00 0-3 1.65
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.69
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SIMOES SANTOS Carina Biekerech 1.33 1.00 3-2 1.67
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.45 1.00 1-3 1.66
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MANGEN Léonie Biekerech 1.31 1.00 1-3 1.72
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1.70 1.00 3-1 1.82
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 1.38 1.00 3-2 1.76
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VASSART Louis Bartreng 1.59 1.00 1-3 1.75
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.87
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) LUCAS Arno Ierpeldeng 1.60 1.00 0-3 1.79
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BELLING Leo Ierpeldeng 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.97
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 1.23 1.00 1-3 1.87
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 2.39
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SAPUTO Helena Hueschtert-F. 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 2.39
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) FIS Maurice Nidderpallen 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.39
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CHIAPPAROLI Luca Nidderpallen 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.39