Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - ROULLING Andjiane

Général

Classement D3 +10
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH CAD (R3) 7 4 - 17 19 % - - 0 - 7 1 - 6 1 - 4 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH CAD (R3) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH MIN (R1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH MIN (R2) 3 5 - 1 83 % - - 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 16 - 19 46 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 1 KIDS CUP (R2) 5 1 - 4 20 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 17 - 23 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Hueschtert-F. 2 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MANGEN Kim
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Hueschtert-F. 2 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Noémie
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Hueschtert-F. 2 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PALAI Emanuel
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Hueschtert-F. 2 - Mamer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 NULLENS Luca
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Joe
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 WAHL Sven
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 ALECU Rares
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biekerech 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Rick
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 0 3 - 0
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HEMMER Pit
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 CHIAPPAROLI Luca
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Mamer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BARNICH Yannis
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Mamer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 NULLENS Luca
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Käerch 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Ralph
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Käerch 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Housen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Housen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LEONARDY Marc
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Housen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 THOMMES Max
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KRAUS Nick
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 HELBECQUE Mathis
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KAISER Lars
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wolz 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wolz 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GUTH Jason
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wolz 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BLAU ARAUJO Julien
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 ALECU Rares
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STEG Nathalie
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wëntger 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 DIMOLA Sam
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wëntger 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Wëntger 2 D3 0 3 - 0
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KLOS Hugo
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 TOCKERT Mia
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 2 D3 0 X
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bäerdref 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ZHU Steven
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WAHL Sven
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CATTAZZO Nora
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 FERBER Tun

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MANGEN Kim Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-1 99.44
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MOLLING Noémie Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 97.93
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 115.84 1.02 0-3 96.33
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) NULLENS Luca Mamer 110.00 1.02 3-2 96.88
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 76.93 1.02 3-2 95.14
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMITZ Joe Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-0 94.82
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.02 2-3 92.88
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 89.03 1.02 3-2 94.05
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HEMMER Rick Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-0 93.02
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 82.17 1.02 3-1 90.77
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HEMMER Pit Nidderpallen 87.58 1.02 0-3 89.91
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CHIAPPAROLI Luca Nidderpallen 108.03 1.02 1-3 91.21
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BARNICH Yannis Mamer 92.07 1.02 3-1 92.00
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NULLENS Luca Mamer 110.00 1.02 3-1 90.44
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-1 87.50
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MOLLING Ralph Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 84.25
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LEONARDY Marc Housen 96.45 1.02 0-3 80.64
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 0-3 81.50
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.02 0-3 x 81.88
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KAISER Lars Biissen 96.44 1.02 0-3 81.88
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 106.62 1.02 0-3 82.94
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 132.79 1.02 0-3 x 83.66
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BLAU ARAUJO Julien Wolz 116.58 1.02 3-2 83.66
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 106.69 1.02 0-3 77.93
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) GUTH Jason Wolz 125.46 1.02 0-3 x 78.35
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 93.69 1.02 1-3 78.35
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.02 0-3 79.65
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 107.53 1.02 0-3 80.59
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 110.47 1.02 0-3 81.38
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 88.79 1.02 3-2 82.12
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KLOS Hugo Bartreng 101.83 1.02 0-3 76.64
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 92.21 1.02 1-3 77.82
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 102.19 1.02 0-3 80.78
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 95.02 1.02 0-3 83.51
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 108.42 1.02 0-3 89.70
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 3-0 97.51
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 105.00 1.00 0-3 x 55.36
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 82.63 1.00 1-3 55.36