Luxembourg logo

DT Zolverknapp Soleuvre - ALLAR Felix

Général

Classement C3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 145.35
Place VB-RGL 1045

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zolwer 5 CH SEN (DR1) 3 9 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Zolwer 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 8 17 - 2 89 % - - 7 - 1 7 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Zolwer 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 33 - 3 92 % - - 10 - 2 11 - 1 12 - 0 0 - 0
Zolwer 3 CH SEN (DR2) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0
Total: 25 63 - 5 93 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zolwer 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 66 - 5 93 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Zolwer 3 - Houwald 6 C3 0 3 - 0 C2 AHMED Raad
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Zolwer 3 - Houwald 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 SOK Bovy
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 MULLER Bim
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Schëffleng 4 - Zolwer 4 D1•C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 LOPES Carlos
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Schëffleng 4 - Zolwer 4 D1•C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ENGEL Camille
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Maurice
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MARMANN Lou
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Zolwer 4 - Leideleng 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ESCHBOUR Teo
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Zolwer 4 - Leideleng 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ESCHBOUR François
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VASS Barnabas
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Féngeg 5 - Zolwer 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 ELSEN Christiane
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Féngeg 5 - Zolwer 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THORN Elena
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FAUTSCH Lis
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DUHR Gérard
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Zolwer 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 CIRILLI Simone
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Zolwer 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 CHAN Shao-Fong
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Zolwer 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Zolwer 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHAACK Emma
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Zolwer 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BOVÉ Vic
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Zolwer 4 - Stroossen 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DANTEC Maxime
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Zolwer 4 - Stroossen 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BREMAUD Vivien
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SINTRA Hugo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEYLAND Mara
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Miedernach 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Miedernach 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Miedernach 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DIMMER Kevin
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Aischen 3 - Zolwer 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Lola
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Aischen 3 - Zolwer 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Aischen 3 - Zolwer 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KIRSCH Cyrille
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEHR David
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Zolwer 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FERNANDES Mathis
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Zolwer 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GIOVAGNOLI Marc
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Zolwer 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LAROSCH Sheila
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HANSEN Finja
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SINTRA Hugo
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng D2•D1 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 7 - Zolwer 4 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 ECKER Miguel
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 7 - Zolwer 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BIVER Luc
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 7 - Zolwer 4 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 CORTINOVIS Andrea
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 APEL Bob
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KARL Ben
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Zolwer 4 - Leideleng 4 D2 +1.5 3 - 1 C3 WALTERSDORFER Gregor
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Zolwer 4 - Leideleng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ESCHBOUR François
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Zolwer 4 - Leideleng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 ESCHBOUR Teo
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zolwer 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MICHELS Pit
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zolwer 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zolwer 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 EICH Gregory
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Zolwer 4 D2 0 0 - 0 -
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DAMARDJI Teymour
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PROENCA Pedro
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Biekerech 4 - Zolwer 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Biekerech 4 - Zolwer 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 COLLE Chris
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Biekerech 4 - Zolwer 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH Caroline
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 2 - Zolwer 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Zolwer 1 - Briddel 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 KLOS Leonard
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Zolwer 4 - Lenneng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Zolwer 4 - Lenneng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MAHR Leo
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Zolwer 4 - Lenneng 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MEYERS Hugo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SOK Bovy Houwald 135.16 1.03 3-2 152.56
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 3-1 151.86
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.02 0-3 151.86
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.02 3-0 x 153.21
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LOPES Carlos Schëffleng 150.00 1.03 3-1 153.21
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ENGEL Camille Schëffleng 121.59 1.03 3-0 152.02
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 3-0 x 151.68
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 3-1 151.68
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 3-2 151.60
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 109.98 1.03 3-0 x 151.25
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ESCHBOUR François Leideleng 105.58 1.03 3-0 x 151.25
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.18 1.02 3-0 151.25
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 3-0 151.16
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-0 150.75
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ELSEN Christiane Féngeg 102.70 1.03 3-1 x 150.55
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THORN Elena Féngeg 115.84 1.03 3-0 150.55
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) DUHR Gérard Bartreng 114.19 1.03 3-1 150.33
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FAUTSCH Lis Bartreng 130.00 1.03 3-0 150.16
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) CIRILLI Simone Nidderkäerjeng 110.00 1.03 3-0 149.36
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) CHAN Shao-Fong Nidderkäerjeng 110.00 1.03 3-1 149.32
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 119.33 1.02 3-0 149.28
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 114.33 1.02 3-0 148.89
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 3-1 148.69
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) DANTEC Maxime Stroossen 130.00 1.03 3-0 147.97
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BREMAUD Vivien Stroossen 100.56 1.03 3-0 x 146.93
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 3-0 146.93
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 3-0 146.73
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 3-0 146.02
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 82.45 1.02 3-0 x 145.79
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 82.52 1.02 3-0 x 145.79
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-1 145.79
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRSCH Cyrille Aischen 123.56 1.00 3-0 145.35
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 101.14 1.00 3-1 x 144.55
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRSCH Lola Aischen 102.18 1.00 3-0 x 144.55
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 2-3 144.55
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-0 147.37
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 1-3 147.26
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 113.63 1.00 3-0 150.05
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GIOVAGNOLI Marc Hueschtert-F. 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 149.99
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 105.59 1.00 3-0 x 149.99
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 3-0 149.99
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 3-0 149.62
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.02 3-0 148.82
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 100.96 1.02 3-0 x 147.55
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.02 3-0 x 147.55
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 110.85 1.02 3-0 147.55
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIVER Luc Nouspelt 132.34 1.00 0-3 147.37
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 124.00 1.00 3-2 151.28
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 128.98 1.00 3-0 150.31
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 x 148.68
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 101.55 1.02 3-0 x 148.68
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 3-1 x 148.68
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 131.85 1.00 3-0 148.68
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ESCHBOUR François Leideleng 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 146.45
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WALTERSDORFER Gregor Leideleng 140.41 1.00 3-1 146.45
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 3-0 142.79
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 99.27 1.02 3-0 x 142.73
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 3-1 142.73
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PROENCA Pedro Houwald 105.00 1.02 3-0 141.18
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 94.41 1.02 3-0 x 141.02
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.83 1.02 3-0 141.02
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOUTSCH Caroline Biekerech 109.46 1.00 3-0 138.72
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 100.49 1.00 3-0 x 137.57
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 106.31 1.00 3-0 137.57
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 120.13 1.02 3-1 136.81
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) KLOS Leonard Briddel 134.08 1.02 3-1 130.27
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 90.19 1.00 3-0 113.06
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAHR Leo Lenneng 105.04 1.00 3-1 109.61
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 118.68 1.00 0-3 79.52