Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - DUPONT Zoé

Général

Classement D3 +9.5
Points VB-RGL 105.28
Place VB-RGL 2100

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH CAD (R3) 8 10 - 14 42 % 1 - 5 17 % 3 - 5 2 - 6 2 - 3 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 3 CH CAD (R1) 4 3 - 9 25 % 1 - 3 25 % 1 - 3 1 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 12 13 - 23 36 % 2 - 8 20 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 2 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 13 - 25 34 % 2 - 8 20 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 SCHILTZ Sophie
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WEYLAND Mara
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GIERES Chiara
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D3 0 1 - 3 D2 HIERZIG Claire
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WILMES Collien
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REFUELA Charlène
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Housen 3 D3 0 3 - 0
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Housen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 THOMMES Max
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Housen 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEILES Erik
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Biekerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SCHILTZ Sophie
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Biekerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 3 - 0
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Biekerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 COLLE Chris
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WEYLAND Mara
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LANNERS Maude
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 GIERES Chiara
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D3 0 2 - 3 D3 DI MILLO Chloé
21/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Biekerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WAMPACH Luca
21/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Biekerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 COLLE Chris
21/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Biekerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SCHILTZ Sophie
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 6 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHMIT Colin
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 6 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 6 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WEYLAND Mara
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WEBER Louis
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 PAQUET Tim
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 MAQUET Emilie
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nidderpallen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Pit
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nidderpallen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KETTENMEYER Glenn
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nidderpallen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 CHIAPPAROLI Luca
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Nouspelt 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 DILSCHNEIDER Louis
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Nouspelt 3 D3 0 3 - 0
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Nouspelt 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MELONE Kyano
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Lola
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DONZEL Juliette
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 0 2 - 3 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 0 0 - 3 D3 VOGEL Lea
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 HOFFMANN Mil
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 MARMANN Lou
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 5 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WEYLAND Mara
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 3 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GUDGEON Aubrey
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 3 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 ENTENICH Noah
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 3 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ENTENICH Luca
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SPANG Nolan
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ROULLING Andjiane
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FIS Maurice
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BREIER Joe
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 VESQUE Pierre
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GANGOLF Colin
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STEFFES Sam
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 MORIS Luc
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 VASSART Louis
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 3 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GANGOLF Colin
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 DI MILLO Chloé

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH